Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Sidney
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Dec. 2016
RESULT
Fri. 2
Sidney 2768, Bellefontaine 2698, Mechanicsburg 2440, Ben Logan 2267
Match Details
Sat. 3
at Kick Off Tournament
Match Details
Sat. 10
at Pre Season GWOC
Match Details
Thu. 15
Sidney 2319, Xenia 2215
Match Details
Mon. 19
Sidney 2203, Trotwood-Madison 1498
Match Details
Wed. 28
Sidney 2512, West Carrollton 1352
Match Details
Fri. 30
at Holiday Baker Bash
Match Details
Jan. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 5
Sidney 2292, Stebbins 2002
Match Details
Sat. 7
at Buckeye Classic
Match Details
Wed. 11
Sidney 2298, Tippecanoe 2194
Match Details
Mon. 16
at Baker Bash
Match Details
Tue. 17
Sidney 2674, Troy 2056
Match Details
Thu. 19
Sidney 2023, Piqua 1957
Match Details
Tue. 24
Sidney 2601, Greenville 1880
Match Details
Wed. 25
Sidney 2373, Fairborn 2207
Match Details
Fri. 27
Sidney 2704, Butler 2307
Match Details
Sat. 28
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 30
Sidney 2541, Tippecanoe 1976
Match Details
Feb. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 2
Sidney 2410, Troy 2280
Match Details
Mon. 6
Sidney 2433, Piqua 2224
Match Details
Thu. 9
Butler 2628, Sidney 2589
Match Details
Mon. 13
Sidney 2443, Greenville 1782
Match Details
Sat. 18
at Post Season GWOC
Match Details
Thu. 23
at Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2017
RESULT
Wed. 1
at Districts
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne