|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Mia Fry (Jr), Centerville
|
|
18:26.86 |
2. |
Lauren Zanotelli (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
18:32.00 |
3. |
Ella Smith (Fr), Springboro
|
Hot Summer Bash |
19:00.00 |
3. |
Emily Woodard (Jr), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
19:00.00 |
5. |
Macie Roberts (Jr), Beavercreek
|
Sunset Inv |
19:16.00 |
6. |
Hannah Hurlburt (Sr), Springboro
|
SNL |
19:18.00 |
7. |
Makenna Long (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
19:22.08 |
8. |
Kailyn Brunson (Fr), Beavercreek
|
Hot Summer Bash |
19:28.00 |
9. |
Ella Buckingham (Fr), Centerville
|
|
19:55.30 |
10. |
Tracy Donbar (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
20:11.00 |
11. |
Mallory Abraham (Fr), Beavercreek
|
Tecumseh Inv |
20:12.00 |
12. |
Carolyn Johnson (Sr), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:14.00 |
12. |
Alex Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:14.00 |
12. |
Kayla Messer (So), Beavercreek
|
Tecumseh |
20:14.00 |
15. |
Caroline Haines (Fr), Centerville
|
|
20:14.67 |
16. |
Sammie Blaumeiser (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
20:16.00 |
17. |
Meredith Drylie (Jr), Centerville
|
|
20:16.04 |
18. |
Evie Widjaja (Jr), Springboro
|
SNL |
20:21.00 |
19. |
Julia Stubbs (So), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:29.00 |
20. |
Jazlen Simpson (So), Northmont
|
Troy Twilight |
20:33.21 |
21. |
Cate Bowser (Sr), Springboro
|
SNL |
20:34.00 |
22. |
Amelia Brown (Sr), Northmont
|
Troy Twilight |
20:34.52 |
23. |
Elliot Fuller (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
20:38.00 |
23. |
Amelia Marusko (So), Springboro
|
SNL |
20:38.00 |
25. |
Shayda Hart (Fr), Centerville
|
|
20:43.36 |
26. |
Claire Drylie (Jr), Centerville
|
|
20:51.65 |
27. |
Elise Abraham (Jr), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:52.00 |
28. |
Sophia Johnson (So), Beavercreek
|
Saturday Night Lights |
20:53.00 |
29. |
Chloe Sorensen (So), Centerville
|
|
20:58.96 |
30. |
Elena VonHandorf (Jr), Centerville
|
|
21:01.61 |
31. |
Addi Brown (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
21:05.57 |
32. |
Laurel Kennedy (Sr), Springboro
|
SNL |
21:07.00 |
32. |
Katie Needles (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:07.00 |
34. |
Mackenzie Morrow (Sr), Centerville
|
|
21:07.80 |
35. |
Peyton Taylor (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:09.00 |
36. |
Abigail Delgrosso (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:12.00 |
37. |
Allie Buddlemeyer (Sr), Springboro
|
SNL |
21:20.00 |
38. |
Brooklyn Sykes (So), Miamisburg
|
|
21:22.00 |
39. |
Alex Smith (Sr), Centerville
|
|
21:24.80 |
40. |
Claire Jarosik (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:29.00 |
41. |
Alaina Algren (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
21:30.00 |
42. |
Kaleigh Norman (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
21:33.00 |
43. |
Allison Smith (Sr), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
21:44.00 |
44. |
Paige Cucchetti (Fr), Springboro
|
SNL |
21:50.00 |
45. |
Lola Becker (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
21:51.00 |
46. |
Briana Pressel (Jr), Northmont
|
Centerville SNL |
21:57.74 |
47. |
Kylie Elliott (Sr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
22:01.00 |
48. |
Peyton Wholihan (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
22:07.00 |
49. |
Emily Perez (Sr), Centerville
|
|
22:08.22 |
50. |
Alianne Boehm (Fr), Centerville
|
|
22:08.93 |
51. |
Maddie Gross (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
22:10.00 |
52. |
Sofia Stocker (So), Miamisburg
|
|
22:12.00 |
53. |
Madison Leo (So), Centerville
|
|
22:18.05 |
54. |
Isabel Cherry (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
22:19.00 |
55. |
Allison Czupik (Sr), Centerville
|
|
22:19.86 |
56. |
Ellie Brandt (Sr), Centerville
|
|
22:23.06 |
57. |
Lilly Mundy (So), Centerville
|
|
22:27.80 |
58. |
Erin Duck (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
22:32.00 |
59. |
Tia Weiss (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
22:37.00 |
60. |
Kate Mitter (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
22:42.00 |
61. |
Kathryn Hall (Jr), Centerville
|
|
22:42.05 |
62. |
Abigail Romstadt (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
22:43.00 |
63. |
Isabelle Geiger (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
22:54.00 |
64. |
Erin Reeder (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
22:55.00 |
65. |
Libbi Mergler (Sr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
22:56.55 |
66. |
Hannah Wentzel (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
22:58.00 |
67. |
Rylee Ferdon (So), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
23:00.00 |
68. |
Lila Yankush (Fr), Centerville
|
|
23:02.25 |
69. |
Kate Rush (Sr), Fairmont
|
Wildcat |
23:08.00 |
70. |
June Dauterman (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
23:11.00 |
71. |
Franny Mitchell (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
23:14.00 |
72. |
Lilla Lopez (Jr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
23:14.11 |
73. |
Georgia Sosebee (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
23:22.00 |
74. |
Ava Lotspaih (So), Miamisburg
|
|
23:24.00 |
75. |
Isabella Detmer (Sr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
23:27.00 |
76. |
Kennedy McGillivary (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
23:30.00 |
77. |
Louisa Martineau (Sr), Centerville
|
|
23:35.64 |
78. |
Lindsay Pachin (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
23:38.00 |
79. |
Nora Skudlarek (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
23:39.00 |
80. |
Lydia Miller (Fr), Centerville
|
|
23:42.88 |
81. |
Victoria Chavez (So), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
23:44.00 |
82. |
Stella Coppock (Fr), Centerville
|
|
23:50.41 |
83. |
Aubrey Tibbit (So), Centerville
|
|
23:51.26 |
84. |
Elaina Sharritt (Fr), Centerville
|
|
23:52.45 |
85. |
Casey Kaplan (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
23:56.00 |
86. |
Aliecia Brooks (Jr), Wayne
|
Clark County Fairgrounds |
23:57.00 |
87. |
Chloe Creamer (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:00.00 |
88. |
Shay Weeber (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
24:07.00 |
89. |
Scout Smith (Jr), Centerville
|
|
24:08.69 |
90. |
Izzy Altick (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
24:09.00 |
91. |
Eleanor Gillman (Fr), Centerville
|
|
24:09.59 |
92. |
Mallory Jackson (So), Centerville
|
|
24:14.31 |
93. |
Elaina Varhegyi (So), Centerville
|
|
24:16.35 |
94. |
Nia Skouri (Sr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
24:19.00 |
95. |
Sara Walusimbi (So), Centerville
|
|
24:27.61 |
96. |
Addison Hecker (So), Centerville
|
|
24:28.30 |
97. |
Julia Balgac (Fr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:31.00 |
98. |
Macy Allen (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
24:35.00 |
99. |
Virginia Vance (Sr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:36.00 |
100. |
Bella Vaughn (Fr), Centerville
|
|
24:36.71 |
101. |
Katie Wayne (Fr), Northmont
|
Brookville |
24:45.48 |
102. |
Abby Smith (Jr), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
24:48.00 |
103. |
Emma Shearin (Fr), Springboro
|
Kettering |
24:51.00 |
104. |
Ella Hettinger (Jr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
24:57.00 |
105. |
Claire Campbell (Jr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
25:04.00 |
106. |
Elaina Gill (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
25:07.00 |
107. |
Emma Miller (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
25:10.00 |
108. |
Mackenzie Patch (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
25:13.00 |
109. |
Shae Washington (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
25:27.00 |
110. |
Elizabeth Seitz (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
25:35.00 |
111. |
Evelyn Rush (So), Centerville
|
|
25:43.09 |
112. |
Shahra Johannes (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
25:47.00 |
113. |
Arej Salem (Sr), Centerville
|
|
25:55.41 |
114. |
Adeline Miller (So), Springboro
|
Kettering |
26:01.00 |
115. |
Madonna Demitry (So), Springboro
|
Kettering |
26:09.00 |
116. |
Mira Timmer (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
26:11.00 |
117. |
Lakshmi Likhita Mailaram (Fr), Centerville
|
|
26:11.67 |
118. |
Renee Litle (So), Miamisburg
|
|
26:19.00 |
119. |
Elise Smith (Fr), Centerville
|
|
26:33.47 |
120. |
Lovisa Spaeder (So), Fairmont
|
Firebird |
26:36.00 |
121. |
Evelyn Lorensen (Jr), Springfield
|
Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational |
26:36.86 |
122. |
Kaydence Neukirchner (Sr), Springboro
|
Springboro Invitational |
26:39.00 |
123. |
Ava Brewer (So), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
26:49.94 |
124. |
Landry Pritchard (Sr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
26:59.00 |
125. |
Melanie Duenas (So), Springboro
|
Hot Summer Bash |
27:00.00 |
126. |
Madelynn Spirk (Jr), Fairmont
|
Friendship |
27:21.00 |
127. |
Heidi Braun (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
27:35.00 |
127. |
Brianna Korolchuck (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
27:35.00 |
129. |
Ava Rush (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
27:37.00 |
130. |
Maddie Abbott (Fr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
27:37.17 |
131. |
Jaylyn Caron (Fr), Centerville
|
|
27:38.21 |
132. |
Kaelin Shaw (Sr), Springfield
|
Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational |
27:42.19 |
133. |
Vidhi Goel (Fr), Centerville
|
|
27:45.60 |
134. |
Gissele Duneas (So), Springboro
|
GWOC |
27:49.00 |
135. |
Olivia Geiger (Jr), Springboro
|
Hot Summer Bash |
27:56.00 |
136. |
Cambria Thompson (Fr), Miamisburg
|
|
28:06.00 |
137. |
Kairi Krauss (So), Springfield
|
Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational |
28:13.28 |
138. |
Katie Enneking (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
28:23.00 |
139. |
Anna Notaro (Jr), Northmont
|
Fairmont |
28:24.49 |
140. |
Claudia Greenward (So), Miamisburg
|
|
28:25.00 |
141. |
Jenna Kraft (Jr), Centerville
|
|
28:27.63 |
142. |
Amiyah Edwards (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
28:41.00 |
143. |
Chasity Dobson (Fr), Centerville
|
|
28:45.12 |
144. |
Carley Neubauer (Jr), Miamisburg
|
|
28:46.00 |
145. |
Ava Overholser (Fr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
28:54.00 |
146. |
Rawan Hagi (So), Springboro
|
Mason Invitational |
29:09.00 |
147. |
Catherine McDowell (Fr), Centerville
|
|
29:18.49 |
148. |
Natalie Riffel (So), Miamisburg
|
|
29:19.00 |
149. |
Kristen Campbell (Fr), Springboro
|
GWOC |
29:20.00 |
149. |
Petra Miller (So), Miamisburg
|
|
29:20.00 |
151. |
Emily Warren (Fr), Northmont
|
Brookville |
29:20.75 |
152. |
Madelyn Lofthouse (Fr), Springboro
|
Mason Invitational |
29:57.00 |
153. |
Jaden Bunger (So), Centerville
|
|
30:17.10 |
154. |
Alexa Hofmann (Fr), Centerville
|
|
30:20.53 |
155. |
Evelyn Sharritt (Jr), Centerville
|
|
30:33.46 |
156. |
Abigial Keck (Jr), Centerville
|
|
30:48.97 |
157. |
Angel Copley (Jr), Fairmont
|
Eisenhart |
31:00.00 |
158. |
Abby Barnes (So), Northmont
|
Northmont Inv |
31:57.15 |
159. |
Sarah Honious (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
32:52.00 |
160. |
Ava Haley (Sr), Centerville
|
|
32:55.12 |
161. |
Rakshita Singh (Fr), Centerville
|
|
33:13.93 |
162. |
Destiny Ferguson (Jr), Wayne
|
Districts - Cedarville |
34:45.00 |
163. |
Chi Hahn (Sr), Wayne
|
Brookville |
35:31.00 |
164. |
Kinsey Shaw (So), Springfield
|
Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational |
36:03.66 |
165. |
Madison Alexander (So), Springfield
|
Cedarville "Friendship" Invitational |
36:30.55 |
166. |
Riley Joy (Sr), Miamisburg
|
|
40:26.00 |