Boys Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Friday, November 17, 2017
RESULTS
Sidney 2804, Bellefontaine 2740, Mechanicsburg 2582, Ben Logan 2461        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
RESULTS
Kings 2627, Lebanon 2545        Match Details
Piqua 1923, Newton 1081        Match Details
Saturday, November 25, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Elk Invitational Tournament    9:30 AM Poelking South
Fairmont at Elks Invitational    11:00 AM Poelking South
Miamisburg at Elks    11:00 AM P. South
Troy at Centerville Elks Invitational    11:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at Elk Invitational    3:30 PM Poelking Lanes South
Monday, November 27, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Emmanuel Christian Academy    4:00 PM Northridge Lanes
Butler at St. Xaiver    5:30 PM Brentwood Bowl
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Springfield, Clinton Massie at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton, Franklin at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Piqua at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Wayne at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10 Fairbron OH
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Newton at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Sycamore at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Valley View    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Thursday, November 30, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Saturday, December 02, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at KIck-Off    12:30 AM The Columbus Square Bowling Palace.
Stebbins at Red & Blue Classic    12:00 PM HP Lanes
Sidney at Kick Off Tournament    12:00 PM Palace
Fairmont at State Kick-Off    12:30 PM Palace Lanes-Columbus
Centerville at Kickoff Classic    12:30 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Xenia at Kick Off Tournament    12:30 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Troy at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament    12:30 PM Columbus Bowling Palace
Butler at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament    12:30 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Sunday, December 03, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Big Blue Challenge    8:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Monday, December 04, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Stebbins    4:00 PM Plamor Lanes
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes Huber Heights OH
Lebanon at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Little Miami at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Wednesday, December 06, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Monroe    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, December 07, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Springfield at Northwestern    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Stebbins at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Franklin at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Friday, December 08, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Versailles    4:30 PM McBo's
Saturday, December 09, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament    8:30 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC PRE    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Troy at Preseason GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-vu Bowl
Wayne at GWOC-PRE Season    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes Beavercreek OH
Greenville at GWOC Pre-Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Stebbins at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
West Carrollton at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM
Springfield at GWOC Pre Season    9:00 AM
Fairmont at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Miamisburg at GWOC Pre    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Centerville at GWOC Preseason    9:00 AM Beaver Vu
Springboro at Pre GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Piqua at GWOC Pre-season    9:00 AM
Xenia at GWOC Preseason    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Butler at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Sidney at Pre Season GWOC    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Tippecanoe at GWOC Pre-Season    3:30 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Lebanon at GWOC Pre-Season Tourney    9:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairborn at GWOC Pre Season    TBA TBA
Monday, December 11, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Springfield at Urbana    3:45 PM Southwest Lanes
Springboro at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Stebbins at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Fairborn at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood-Madison at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Tippecanoe at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla-Mor Lanes
West Carrollton at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar
Miamisburg at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian lanes Huber Heights OH
Northmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Lebanon at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Trotwood-Madison at Piqua    4:00 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, December 14, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Piqua    4:00 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Northmont at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Fairborn at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Lebanon at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Springboro at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes Huber Heights OH
Friday, December 15, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, December 16, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Beast of the East    11:00 AM Zanesville - Sunrise Strikes
Fairborn at Raider Classic    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at Wright State Raider Collegiate Challenge    1:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl, Beavercreek, OH
Centerville at Muskingum University High School Invitational    1:00 PM Hall of Fame Lanes
Troy at WSU Raider Challenge Tournament    1:00 PM Beaver-vu Bowl
Piqua at Wright State Raider Collegiate Challenge    1:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairmont at WSU Collegiate Challenge    1:15 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Monday, December 18, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Lebanon at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Northmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Springboro at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Xenia at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
West Carrollton at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, December 21, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northeastern at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Stebbins at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Xenia at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Friday, December 22, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Trotwood-Madison at Sidney    4:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, December 23, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood-Madison at Butler    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Tuesday, December 26, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Southwest Baker Shootout    10:00 AM Southwest Lanes
Friday, December 29, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament    9:00 AM Eastern Lanes 6943 Coles Rd. Middletown, Ohio
Fairborn at Holiday Tournament    9:00 AM Middletown
Beavercreek at Holiday Boys Tournament    9:30 AM Eastern Lanes
Troy at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Stebbins at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Xenia at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Lebanon at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tourney    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Piqua at Eastern Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Centerville at Holiday Tournament    3:30 PM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, January 02, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Aviator Classic    8:45 AM Marian Lanes
Wayne at AVIATORS CLASSIC    9:00 AM Poelking Marian Lanes
Tippecanoe at Aviators Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Centerville at Aviator Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Sidney at Aviators Tourament    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Wednesday, January 03, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Trotwood-Madison at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, January 04, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Springboro at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Miamisburg at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Fairborn at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Friday, January 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Saturday, January 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Buckeye Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
West Carrollton at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Viking Classic at Miamisburg    12:00 PM P.South
Xenia at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Sunday, January 07, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Back to School Bash    8:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Beavercreek at Back to School Bash    9:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Centerville at Back to School Bash    9:45 AM Game of Fairfield
Monday, January 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Fairborn at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Xenia at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Tuesday, January 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Springboro at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Miamisburg at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes Huber Heights OH
Butler at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, January 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Fairmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Fairborn at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Greenville at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Friday, January 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at LaSalle Baker Bash    9:00 AM Northwest
Springfield at Clark County    9:00 AM Northridge Lanes
Greenville at JV Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Lancer Baker Bash    9:30 AM Northwest Lanes
Stebbins at Pirate JV Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Centerville at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Wayne at The Muskingum University High School Invitati    1:00 PM Sunrise Strikes 1940 East Pike OH
Monday, January 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes
Fairborn at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Troy at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM Westgate Lanes (Lima)
Wayne at Westgate Bowling Center    10:00 AM 721 N Cable Rd, Lima, OH
Piqua at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM West Gate Lanes
Xenia at Baker Bash    10:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Baker Bash Tournament at Beavercreek    10:45 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Stebbins at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Fairmont at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Sidney at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Tippecanoe at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Stebbins at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Trotwood-Madison at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Beavercreek at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Fairmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at Springfield    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Thursday, January 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Bowl
Troy at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
MiddleTown Christian at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Fairborn at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, January 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Sidney    3:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Pirate Challenge at West Carrollton    9:00 AM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Greenville at Varsity Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Piqua at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at The Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South Lanes 8871 Kingsridge Dr Dayto
Sidney at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Stebbins at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Xenia at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at Pirate Classic    12:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Miamisburg at Pirate Challenge    9:00 PM P.South
Monday, January 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Franklin HS at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla-Mor
Sidney at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Piqua at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Newton at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Miami Lanes
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wayne at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Centerville at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver Vu
Sycamore at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Springfield at Valley View    4:00 PM Strike Zone
West Carrollton at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Trotwood-Madison at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Miamisburg at Little Miami    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Centerville at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Lebanon at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Friday, January 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunder Bowl Lanes
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Greenville at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Jaguar Baker    10:00 AM Hillard
Centerville at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Sidney at Jaguar Baker    11:30 AM Wayne Webb
Troy at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
Stebbins at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
West Carrollton at Jaguar Baker Tournament    4:00 PM Wayne Webb's
Sunday, January 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Cardinal Classic    11:30 AM Colerain Bowl 9189 Colerain Ave., Cincinnati,
Monday, January 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Fairborn at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Piqua at Butler    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
West Carrollton at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Troy at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Xenia at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Butler at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Centerville at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Miamisburg at Springboro    4:00 PM P.South
Beavercreek at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunder Bowl
Centerville at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Wopodman
Thursday, February 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Sidney    3:30 PM Bel-mar Lanes
Springfield at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Monroe at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Greenville at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Saturday, February 03, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at DARL WILSON MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT    9:00 AM HERITAGE LANES, 747 W. MARKET ST., TIFFIN,
Monday, February 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Greenville at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Springfield at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Butler at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Wayne at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairmont at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Sidney at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Air Lanes
Wednesday, February 07, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe, Wilmington at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Catholic Central at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Miamisburg at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, February 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Fairmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Stebbins at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Xenia at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, February 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Alter, Dunbar at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, February 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at End of Season JV Championship    12:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Monday, February 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Stebbins at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Sidney at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Fairborn at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Northmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Wayne at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes Springfield OH
Troy at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-aire Lanes
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Thursday, February 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Miamisburg at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Saturday, February 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at GWOC Post-Season Tournament    8:30 AM Poelking South
Stebbins at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Springfield at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM
West Carrollton at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM
Troy at Postseason GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Greenville at GWOC Post-Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vue
Tippecanoe at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at GWOC- POST Season    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes 8871 Kingsridge Dr Dayto
Miamisburg at GWOC Post    9:00 AM P.South
Centerville at GWOC Postseason    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Springboro at Post GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Sidney at Post Season GWOC    9:00 AM Poelking South
Piqua at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM
Xenia at GWOC Postseason    9:00 AM Poelking South
Fairmont at GWOC Post Season    4:00 PM Poelking South
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC Championship    9:00 PM Poelking South
Lebanon at GWOC Post Season Tourney    9:00 PM Poelking South
Fairborn at GWOC Post Season    TBA TBA
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at OHSAA D1 Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Thursday, February 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes 8871 Kingsridge Dr Dayto
Lebanon at District Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Thursday, March 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Districts    9:00 AM Beaver Vu
Fairmont at OHSAA D1 Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at OHSAA D1 SW Boys Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl, Beavercreek, OH
Friday, March 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at OHSAA D1 Boys State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Centerville at OHSAA D1 Boys State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Lebanon at OHSAA State Championships    10:00 AM Columbus Bowl

Alley Cat Design WesBanco