Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 1:37.23
2. Springboro 1:44.47
3. Centerville 1:48.18
4. Fairmont 2:03.50
5. Fairmont 2:18.10
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 1:42.17
2. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 1:43.36
3. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 1:46.03
4. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 1:46.70
5. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 1:48.18
6. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 1:48.75
7. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 1:48.89
8. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 1:50.12
9. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 1:50.34
10. Matthew Fleisher (So), Centerville 1:54.28
11. Joseph Young (Sr), Centerville 1:54.76
12. Will Guerin (So), Centerville 1:54.84
13. John Short (Fr), Springboro 1:58.72
14. Jack OBrien (Jr), Centerville 2:00.18
15. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 2:01.89
16. John Cuff (Jr), Centerville 2:02.85
17. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 2:03.91
18. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 2:04.01
19. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 2:04.09
20. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 2:06.06
21. Carson Bruner (Jr), Centerville 2:06.77
22. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 2:06.86
23. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 2:07.56
24. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 2:07.94
25. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 2:08.02
26. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 2:08.16
27. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 2:15.49
28. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 2:17.22
29. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 2:19.83
30. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 2:20.00
31. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 2:20.86
32. William Elliott (Jr), Fairmont 2:21.24
33. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 2:23.15
34. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 2:25.20
35. Emilio Calderon (Sr), Northmont 2:25.69
36. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 2:25.85
37. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 2:26.36
38. Grant Comer (Sr), Springfield 2:31.20
39. Davis Bowser (Fr), Centerville 2:33.48
40. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 2:34.16
41. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 2:34.28
42. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 2:34.98
43. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 2:37.12
44. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 2:37.92
45. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 2:37.99
46. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 2:39.97
47. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 2:48.40
48. Nathaniel Taphorn (Sr), Fairmont 2:50.85
49. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 3:03.61
50. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 3:12.02
51. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 3:15.25
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 1:49.62
2. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 1:56.47
3. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 1:57.51
4. Ryan Lampe (Sr), Centerville 2:01.29
5. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 2:03.42
6. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 2:04.61
7. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 2:07.10
8. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 2:07.99
9. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 2:09.60
10. John Short (Fr), Springboro 2:13.64
11. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 2:14.21
12. John Hoyng (Sr), Northmont 2:15.50
13. Jack OBrien (Jr), Centerville 2:15.63
14. Blake Krupinski (Jr), Beavercreek 2:15.91
15. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 2:17.34
16. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 2:17.49
17. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 2:18.63
18. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 2:19.07
19. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 2:20.17
20. Josh Bachinsky (Sr), Centerville 2:22.57
21. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 2:23.29
22. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 2:27.15
23. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 2:34.32
24. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 2:35.01
25. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 2:35.46
26. Jerrin Dale (Fr), Northmont 2:36.13
27. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 2:36.15
28. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 2:36.62
29. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 2:40.08
30. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 2:41.84
31. Micah Savage (), Fairmont 2:42.87
32. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 2:44.98
33. Inspiro Halabi (Jr), Fairmont 2:45.89
34. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 2:47.35
35. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 2:48.17
36. Luke Davidson (Fr), Fairmont 2:50.24
37. Colin Campbell (Fr), Northmont 2:51.10
38. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 2:58.37
39. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville 3:11.04
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 20.85
2. Keaton Haugen (Sr), Centerville 21.90
3. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 22.28
4. James Jauch (Jr), Centerville 22.38
5. Kyle DeLano (Sr), Northmont 22.72
6. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 23.11
7. Jordan Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 23.21
8. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 23.23
9. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 23.24
10. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 23.29
11. John Short (Fr), Springboro 23.34
12. Blake Krupinski (Jr), Beavercreek 23.73
13. Grant Comer (Sr), Springfield 23.90
14. Nick Calabrese (Jr), Centerville 24.07
15. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 24.28
16. Caleb Savage (), Fairmont 24.96
17. Kyle Napier (Fr), Centerville 24.97
18. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 25.07
19. Austin Irlbeck (Jr), Centerville 25.19
20. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 25.25
21. Daryan Moshtafi (Jr), Centerville 25.27
22. Landon Bierman (Sr), Springboro 25.33
22. Paul Wilkens (Sr), Centerville 25.33
24. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 25.52
25. Andy Wang (Fr), Centerville 25.61
26. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 25.81
27. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 25.87
28. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 25.90
29. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 25.97
30. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 26.47
31. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 26.61
32. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 26.65
33. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 26.77
34. Garrett Sparks (Jr), Springboro 26.83
35. Lukas Rieben (Jr), Northmont 26.91
36. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 26.99
37. Brendan Reid (Sr), Centerville 27.36
38. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 27.61
39. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 27.63
40. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 27.72
41. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 27.82
42. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 27.94
43. Jerrin Dale (Fr), Northmont 28.03
44. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 28.05
45. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 28.12
46. Tim Williams (Sr), Springboro 28.15
47. Patrick McCafferty (Sr), Centerville 28.52
48. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 28.56
49. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 28.63
49. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 28.63
51. Evan Lewis (Fr), Centerville 28.73
52. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 29.23
53. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 29.26
54. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 29.29
55. Mason Wolgast (Fr), Beavercreek 29.42
56. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville 29.46
57. Tyler Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek 29.48
58. Charlie Long (Sr), Wayne 29.55
59. Liam Moore (Fr), Fairmont 29.61
60. Samuel Wilkens (Fr), Centerville 29.71
61. Davis Bowser (Fr), Centerville 30.49
62. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 30.81
63. John Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 30.98
64. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro 31.00
65. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 31.11
66. Gray White (So), Beavercreek 31.47
67. Brayden Herron (Fr), Springfield 31.69
68. Troy Mazzei (Sr), Centerville 31.94
69. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 32.30
70. Larry Zhang (Sr), Centerville 32.53
71. Reese Hiller Freund (Sr), Springfield 32.54
72. Ethan Lorensen (Jr), Springfield 32.75
73. Yash Agarwal (Sr), Centerville 33.33
74. Brendan Russell (Fr), Springfield 35.52
75. Joseph Brandt (Fr), Fairmont 35.85
76. Elijah Rovito (Sr), Springboro 36.15
77. Gabe Malott (Fr), Northmont 36.53
78. Suleman Khan (Fr), Beavercreek 37.58
79. Triastian Dalcourt-McMannis (Sr), Centerville 37.88
80. Mitchell Job (Fr), Centerville 38.86
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Kaden Heyne (Sr), Centerville 238.50
2. Tommy Peebles (Sr), Springboro 158.85
3. Carson Huxtable (So), Centerville 102.55
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 50.74
2. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 52.91
3. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 53.27
4. Ryan Lampe (Sr), Centerville 53.96
5. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 55.57
6. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 55.58
7. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 56.28
8. John Hoyng (Sr), Northmont 57.25
9. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 58.19
10. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 59.17
11. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 59.29
12. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 1:00.32
13. Eric Guerin (Sr), Centerville 1:00.59
14. Landon Bierman (Sr), Springboro 1:02.39
15. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 1:02.50
16. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 1:03.02
17. Daryan Moshtafi (Jr), Centerville 1:03.92
18. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 1:04.26
19. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 1:04.55
20. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 1:04.64
21. Austin Irlbeck (Jr), Centerville 1:06.09
22. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 1:09.67
23. Jerrin Dale (Fr), Northmont 1:11.95
24. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 1:12.43
25. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 1:13.37
26. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 1:13.68
27. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 1:13.91
28. William Elliott (Jr), Fairmont 1:15.20
29. Inspiro Halabi (Jr), Fairmont 1:15.27
30. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 1:18.11
31. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 1:18.36
32. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:25.70
33. Brayden Herron (Fr), Springfield 1:34.63
34. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 1:35.92
35. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 2:17.88
36. Colin Smith (Jr), Fairmont 59:55.00
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 46.06
2. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 47.37
3. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 49.21
4. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 49.33
5. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 49.86
6. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 49.87
7. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 50.07
8. Keaton Haugen (Sr), Centerville 50.33
9. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 50.34
10. James Jauch (Jr), Centerville 50.40
11. Kyle DeLano (Sr), Northmont 50.43
12. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 50.79
13. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 51.62
14. John Short (Fr), Springboro 51.68
15. Jordan Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 52.82
16. Trevor Ganger (Sr), Beavercreek 53.25
17. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 53.88
18. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 54.51
19. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 54.61
20. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 54.83
21. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 54.94
22. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 54.96
23. Landon Bierman (Sr), Springboro 55.42
24. Elliot Galbraith (Fr), Centerville 55.48
25. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 56.07
26. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 56.43
27. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 56.96
28. Josh Bachinsky (Sr), Centerville 57.43
29. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 57.62
30. Paul Wilkens (Sr), Centerville 58.14
31. Grant Comer (Sr), Springfield 58.16
32. Garrett Sparks (Jr), Springboro 59.08
33. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 59.13
34. Jacob Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 59.51
35. Kyle Napier (Fr), Centerville 1:00.03
36. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 1:00.60
37. Lukas Rieben (Jr), Northmont 1:00.68
38. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 1:00.79
39. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 1:01.13
40. Emilio Calderon (Sr), Northmont 1:01.19
41. Ian Laugle (Fr), Wayne 1:01.37
42. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 1:01.85
43. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 1:01.91
44. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 1:02.26
45. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 1:02.47
46. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 1:03.42
47. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 1:03.89
48. Jake Fernandez (Fr), Wayne 1:04.25
49. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 1:04.38
50. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 1:05.13
51. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 1:05.56
52. Tim Williams (Sr), Springboro 1:05.61
53. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 1:05.65
54. Liam Moore (Fr), Fairmont 1:05.67
55. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:06.06
56. Brendan Reid (Sr), Centerville 1:07.88
57. Jagger Noel (Fr), Centerville 1:08.65
58. Mason Wolgast (Fr), Beavercreek 1:08.73
59. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 1:09.45
60. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 1:09.74
61. Gray White (So), Beavercreek 1:10.33
62. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro 1:10.42
63. Ian Blakley (Fr), Fairmont 1:11.02
64. Evan Lewis (Fr), Centerville 1:11.06
65. Tyler Magoteaux (Sr), Beavercreek 1:11.17
66. Samuel Wilkens (Fr), Centerville 1:11.76
67. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:13.25
68. John Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:13.56
69. Charlie Long (Sr), Wayne 1:14.46
70. Ethan Lorensen (Jr), Springfield 1:17.03
71. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 1:19.09
72. Gabe Malott (Fr), Northmont 1:19.53
73. Owen Braaksma (Sr), Fairmont 1:20.46
74. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 1:20.68
75. Brayden Herron (Fr), Springfield 1:21.25
76. Jacob Zupanic (So), Fairmont 1:21.58
77. Elijah Rovito (Sr), Springboro 1:23.78
78. Jacob Brown (Jr), Springfield 1:24.93
79. Larry Zhang (Sr), Centerville 1:27.02
80. Suleman Khan (Fr), Beavercreek 1:28.08
81. Owen Braaksma (Sr), Fairmont 1:45.60
82. Mitchell Job (Fr), Centerville 1:47.69
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 4:45.62
2. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 4:48.54
3. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 4:53.01
4. Matthew Fleisher (So), Centerville 4:53.42
5. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 5:05.02
6. Jacob Spaulding (Sr), Centerville 5:09.78
7. Will Guerin (So), Centerville 5:15.38
8. Colin Smith (Jr), Fairmont 5:19.74
9. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 5:20.35
10. John Cuff (Jr), Centerville 5:25.48
11. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 5:36.41
12. Carson Bruner (Jr), Centerville 5:37.79
13. Elliott Poland (So), Springboro 5:39.69
14. Benjamin Blaumeiser (Sr), Fairmont 5:45.61
15. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 5:46.30
16. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 5:47.55
17. Tyler Gaffin (Jr), Northmont 5:53.38
18. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 6:24.27
19. Harrison Davis (So), Northmont 6:30.96
20. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 6:33.93
21. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 6:38.44
22. Davis Bowser (Fr), Centerville 6:39.87
23. Elton Cao (Sr), Centerville 6:45.36
24. Michael Beeler (Fr), Centerville 6:46.45
25. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 6:49.58
26. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 6:54.97
27. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 6:55.18
28. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 7:17.97
29. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 7:24.41
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 1:27.60
2. Centerville 1:31.94
3. Springboro 1:36.81
4. Northmont 1:40.19
5. Fairmont 1:55.38
6. Northmont 2:09.88
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 51.45
2. Anthony Braun (So), Beavercreek 52.96
3. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 54.16
4. Connor Peaden (Sr), Beavercreek 54.79
5. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 56.89
6. Nolan Szuch (Sr), Springboro 57.69
7. Matthew Fleisher (So), Centerville 57.78
8. Keaton Haugen (Sr), Centerville 58.90
9. Joseph Young (Sr), Centerville 58.92
10. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 1:00.00
11. Jack OBrien (Jr), Centerville 1:00.15
12. Ryan Ju (Jr), Beavercreek 1:00.71
13. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 1:01.41
14. Jordan Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 1:01.73
15. Garrett Sparks (Jr), Springboro 1:04.14
16. Benji Mason (Jr), Springboro 1:04.78
17. Andy Wang (Fr), Beavercreek 1:05.90
18. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 1:05.93
19. Joshua Butler (So), Centerville 1:06.32
20. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 1:07.12
21. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 1:08.45
22. Mi'Kel Pullen (Sr), Northmont 1:09.63
23. Landon Chynoweth (Fr), Centerville 1:11.40
24. Micah Savage (), Fairmont 1:12.18
25. Grady Baumgartner (Jr), Wayne 1:12.19
26. Patrick McCafferty (Sr), Centerville 1:12.87
27. Rishi Desai (Sr), Centerville 1:13.05
28. Jake Wilkson (Fr), Wayne 1:13.72
29. Nikolaus Tharaldson (Fr), Centerville 1:13.75
30. Emilio Calderon (Sr), Northmont 1:14.67
30. Cameron Proctor (Sr), Springfield 1:14.67
32. Andrew Woodard (Sr), Beavercreek 1:14.91
33. Jason Kang (Jr), Beavercreek 1:16.23
34. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:21.47
35. James Zbinden (Jr), Wayne 1:23.37
36. Garrett Barhorst (Sr), Beavercreek 1:25.00
37. CJ Ketcham (Fr), Northmont 1:25.25
38. Jacob Ullmer (Jr), Centerville 1:25.96
39. Gray White (So), Beavercreek 1:28.02
40. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:32.46
41. Evan Lewis (Fr), Centerville 1:33.69
42. Alexander Walthall (Sr), Fairmont 1:34.13
43. Troy Mazzei (Sr), Centerville 1:34.82
44. Gabriel Wheatcroft (Sr), Fairmont 1:37.84
45. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 1:38.22
46. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 1:40.31
47. John Dellapina (Sr), Springfield 1:40.78
48. Gabe Malott (Fr), Northmont 1:43.15
49. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 1:47.12
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Dillon Edge (Sr), Beavercreek 56.34
2. Michael Rine (Sr), Beavercreek 59.42
3. Ryan Lampe (Sr), Centerville 1:01.28
4. Nathan Dunhac (So), Beavercreek 1:02.15
5. Caleb Manning (So), Beavercreek 1:02.50
6. Ethan Otten (Sr), Beavercreek 1:04.12
7. Max Christensen (Jr), Springboro 1:04.14
8. Britton Pianki (Jr), Centerville 1:04.32
9. Blake Krupinski (Jr), Beavercreek 1:06.00
10. Luke Sullivan (Jr), Beavercreek 1:07.88
11. Kory Reigle (So), Wayne 1:09.07
12. Caleb Savage (), Fairmont 1:09.29
13. John Short (Fr), Springboro 1:09.90
14. Nick Calabrese (Jr), Centerville 1:10.97
15. Skylar Quinn (Jr), Centerville 1:11.19
16. Joshua Cantz (Sr), Beavercreek 1:12.56
17. Daryan Moshtafi (Jr), Centerville 1:12.64
18. Jacob Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 1:12.79
19. Will Guerin (So), Centerville 1:13.27
20. Nicholas Smith (Fr), Centerville 1:13.56
21. Ian Brooks (Sr), Wayne 1:17.42
22. Dazni Hernandez (Fr), Springboro 1:17.68
23. Michael Collier (Sr), Springfield 1:18.01
24. Kyle Napier (Fr), Centerville 1:18.07
25. Michael Neuman (Sr), Wayne 1:18.68
26. Ethan Towle (So), Centerville 1:18.69
27. Colin Campbell (Fr), Northmont 1:18.88
28. Samuel Spraggins (Jr), Centerville 1:20.60
29. George Goodson (So), Fairmont 1:21.81
30. Samuel Wilkens (Fr), Centerville 1:23.55
31. Ethan Lorensen (Jr), Springfield 1:25.91
32. Ian Blakley (Fr), Fairmont 1:26.17
33. Logan Carlisle (So), Springboro 1:27.35
34. Mason Wolgast (Fr), Beavercreek 1:28.29
35. Gabriel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:31.54
36. Tyler Job (Sr), Centerville 1:32.46
37. Miguel Aleman (So), Centerville 1:35.03
38. Peter Dellapina (So), Springfield 1:40.56
39. Suleman Khan (Fr), Beavercreek 1:46.45
40. Brendan Russell (Fr), Springfield 1:47.46
41. Reese Hiller Freund (Sr), Springfield 1:52.39
42. Anh Ngo (Jr), Fairmont 1:52.54
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Beavercreek 3:08.41
2. Centerville 3:26.57
3. Springboro 3:30.00
4. Northmont 3:39.37
5. Fairmont 3:46.96

WesBanco Alley Cat Design