College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kenton Egbert Tippecanoe Miami University
Duncan Hall Miamisburg University of Louisville
Jesse Reliford Fairmont Urbana University
Logan Ritter Miamisburg Wright State University
Ethan Scultz Miamisburg Sinclair Community College
Ian Yunker Tippecanoe Morehead State
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Alex Sperry Miamisburg Capital University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Emma Martcheva Fairmont Notre Dame College
Mali Morgan-Elliott Fairmont University of Toledo
Taylor Steinbrunner Beavercreek Defiance College
Bowling - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Drew Sacks Butler Lindenwood University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Noah Ballard Tippecanoe Trine University
Clay Campbell Miamisburg University of Memphis
Parker Hines Miamisburg Stetson University
Ethan Johnson Miamisburg Grand Valley State University
Thomas Williamson Miamisburg Ohio Northern University
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Grace McGrew Miamisburg College of Charleston
Katie Taylor Tippecanoe High Point University
Field Hockey - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lucy Davis Fairmont Ohio University
Kennedy DeDario Fairmont Bellarmine University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Colin Acorn Miamisburg Urbana University
Sean Callahan Beavercreek Taylor University
Zion Lewis Miamisburg Urbana University
Bryce McCullough Tippecanoe Wilmington College
Cam Moore Miamisburg Urbana University
Jackson Myers Miamisburg Ashland Universtiy
Cael Parkhurst Miamisburg Ashland Universtiy
Connor Tinch Beavercreek Urbana University
Kyle Vaughn Miamisburg Urbana University
Dylan Wudke Miamisburg Youngstown State University
Golf - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Reagan Johnson Beavercreek Capital University
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Aaron Baker Miamisburg Muskingum University
Austyn Bruno Tippecanoe Mount Saint Joseph
Zach Noll Miamisburg Baldwin Wallace University
Kristopher Schneider Miamisburg Muskingum University
Alex Warren Miamisburg Anderson University
Rowing - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rachel McNutt Beavercreek Duke University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jonah Ackerson Beavercreek Marietta College
Drew Barr Fairmont Notre Dame College
Hunter Jackson Beavercreek Huntington University
Aaron Sundermann Miamisburg University of Findlay
Jakob Weimer Tippecanoe Heidelberg University
Ryan Wightman Beavercreek Ohio Northern University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ella Bianco Beavercreek Gardner-Webb University
Ryann Bryant Miamisburg University of the Cumberlands
Caley DeHass Tippecanoe Baldwin Wallace University
Lexi Grice Beavercreek Wilmington College
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Caitin Wilson Fairmont Tiffin University
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Maryann Smith Fairmont University of the Cumberlands
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Colin Dillon Miamisburg Indiana Tech
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Brooke Aselage Tippecanoe Mount St. Joseph University
Isabelle Crow Tippecanoe Clarkson University
Lexie Rang Miamisburg University of Missouri - St. Louis
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cam Carnevale Miamisburg Urbana University
WesBanco Alley Cat Design