Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Connor Ewert (Sr) Beavercreek Miamisburg 15:49.00
2. Keegan Freyhof (Jr) Springboro Springboro 16:34.00
3. Ryan Massie (Sr) Beavercreek Miamisburg 16:35.00
4. Max Loudenslager (Jr) Northmont Miamisburg 16:40.50
5. Andrew Radford (Sr) Beavercreek Springboro 16:47.00
6. Keegan Souhan (Jr) Beavercreek Miamisburg 16:57.00
7. Isaac Studebaker (Sr) Northmont Miamisburg 16:57.70
8. Patrick Statzer (Jr) Wayne Miamisburg 16:58.00
9. Isaac Leighninger (Sr) Beavercreek Miamisburg 16:59.00
10. Ethan Johnson (So) Beavercreek Miamisburg 17:14.00
11. Nate Massie (So) Beavercreek Miamisburg 17:15.00
12. Justin Creamer (Jr) Springboro Springboro 17:17.00
12. Nolan Freyhof (So) Springboro Miamisburg 17:17.00
14. Miciah Smith (Fr) Springboro Springboro 17:19.00
15. Andrew Heims (Sr) Springfield Maimisburg 17:20.40
16. Jayson Swezey (So) Springboro Springboro 17:26.00
17. Luke Patterson (So) Northmont Miamisburg 17:31.50
18. Trey Maenle (So) Springboro Springboro 17:33.00
19. Reed Diller (So) Northmont Miamisburg 17:34.00
20. Rory Rodriguez (Sr) Springboro Springboro 17:42.00
21. Rohan Storaci (Sr) Wayne Miamisburg 17:48.00
22. Michael Cole (Jr) Wayne Springboro 17:49.00
23. Ethan Iiams (So) Springboro Springboro 17:50.00
24. Zachary Weaver (Sr) Springboro Springboro 17:52.00
25. Colin Campbell (Jr) Springboro Springboro 17:55.00
26. Dominic Iorio (Sr) Springboro Miamisburg 18:01.00
27. Alex Hery (Jr) Springboro Springboro 18:11.00
28. Ivan Goins (So) Springboro Springboro 18:13.00
28. Saylor Wood (Jr) Wayne Springboro 18:13.00
30. Jonah Cundiff (Jr) Springfield Springboro 18:17.20
31. Adam Rike (Sr) Springboro Springboro 18:22.00
32. Caleb Schaefer (So) Springboro Springboro 18:23.00
33. Cole Zender (Fr) Springboro Springboro 18:25.00
34. Josh Costello (Jr) Northmont Miamisburg 18:26.40
35. Elliot Poland (Fr) Springboro Springboro 18:27.00
36. Chase Lyons (So) Springboro Springboro 18:30.00
37. Gavin Hoadley (Fr) Springboro Springboro 18:31.00
37. Tate Rudisill (So) Springboro Miamisburg 18:31.00
39. Andrew Woodard (Jr) Beavercreek Fairmont 18:35.00
40. Brady Virtue (Jr) Springboro Springboro 18:39.00
40. Cole Williamson (Sr) Wayne Miamisburg 18:39.00
42. Dominic Colussi (Fr) Springboro Springboro 18:47.00
43. Lukas Rieben (So) Northmont Miamisburg 18:48.30
44. Mathias Bustamante (Jr) Springboro Springboro 18:54.00
45. Caleb Jones (Sr) Northmont Miamisburg 18:55.20
46. Matthew Correll (Sr) Northmont Miamisburg 18:55.30
47. Daniel Booth (Jr) Springboro Springboro 19:02.00
48. Gavin Cain (So) Springboro Springboro 19:04.00
48. Sean Dougherty (So) Wayne Centerville 19:04.00
50. Bane Nesbit (Jr) Springboro Springboro 19:09.00
51. Jacob Haire (So) Springboro Miamisburg 19:10.00
52. William Sander (Jr) Springboro Springboro 19:11.00
53. Logan Carlisle (Fr) Springboro Springboro 19:35.00
54. Connor Abrams (Jr) Springboro Miamisburg 19:36.00
55. Aiden Belanger (Fr) Springboro Miamisburg 19:53.00
55. Wyatt Ranker (Jr) Springboro Northmont 19:53.00
57. John Foley (Fr) Springboro Springboro 19:57.00
58. Ivan Goins (So) Springboro Northmont 19:59.00
59. Andrew Gill (Jr) Springboro Northmont 20:04.00
60. Zachary May (Fr) Springboro Miamisburg 20:22.00
61. Brady Knight (So) Springboro Springboro 20:23.00
62. Benjamin Keim (Fr) Springboro Miamisburg 20:33.00
62. Noah Townsend (Fr) Springboro Springboro 20:33.00
64. Joe Conti (Fr) Wayne Springboro 20:37.00
65. Breckin Arneson (Fr) Springboro Springboro 20:38.00
66. Michael Barch (Sr) Springboro Miamisburg 20:44.00
67. Kyle Powell (Fr) Wayne Miamisburg 20:46.00
68. Alex Seitz (Fr) Springboro Miamisburg 20:54.00
69. Dylan Landers (Sr) Springboro Springboro 20:56.00
70. Logan Nesbit (Fr) Springboro Springboro 21:02.00
71. John Dellapina (Jr) Springfield Springboro 21:05.80
72. Adin Stoeller (Jr) Springboro Springboro 21:09.00
73. Alexander Daniels (Sr) Springboro Miamisburg 21:11.00
74. Ben Oehlers (Fr) Springfield Springboro 21:11.10
75. Joshua Malson (So) Springboro Springboro 21:12.00
76. Deandre Brown (Jr) Wayne Springboro 21:13.00
77. Nikola Balgac (Fr) Springboro Springboro 21:14.00
77. Jack Trego (Fr) Wayne Springboro 21:14.00
79. Andrew Kerr (So) Springboro Springboro 21:16.00
80. Carson Chaffee (Sr) Springfield Springboro 21:27.00
81. Hunter Reinhard (Sr) Springboro Miamisburg 21:28.00
82. Dallas Rose (Fr) Springboro Springboro 21:29.00
83. Jackson Morgret (Fr) Northmont Miamisburg 21:44.00
84. Richard Dellapina (So) Springfield Springboro 21:52.60
85. Doug Durst (Jr) Springfield Springboro 21:57.40
86. Nathan Neuman (Fr) Springboro Springboro 22:02.00
87. Conlan Jarbo (Fr) Springboro Springboro 22:07.00
88. Ethan Balent (So) Springboro Springboro 22:26.00
89. Jack Bradley (Fr) Northmont Miamisburg 22:30.00
89. Camden Ravert (So) Springboro Springboro 22:30.00
91. Ben Blackburn (Jr) Springboro Miamisburg 22:38.00
92. Jonathan Wagers (Fr) Springboro Springboro 22:57.00
93. Ethan Fett (So) Springboro Springboro 23:01.00
94. Kolin Borger (So) Northmont Miamisburg 23:05.30
95. Evan Gainey (So) Northmont Fairmont 23:08.20
96. Matt Whittemore (Sr) Wayne Springboro 23:33.00
97. Samuel Fisher (Fr) Northmont Miamisburg 23:39.40
98. Sean Williams (Fr) Springfield Springboro 23:52.10
99. John Tipler (So) Springboro Springboro 24:34.00
100. Branden Daniels (So) Springboro Miamisburg 24:46.00
101. Srithan Mopuru (So) Springboro Springboro 25:24.00
102. Andrew Rupp, Jr. (Fr) Springfield Springboro 25:49.90
103. Peter Dellapina (Fr) Springfield Springboro 26:36.40
104. Peircen Wall (So) Springboro Miamisburg 27:30.00
105. Lincoln Cloud (Fr) Springfield Maimisburg 28:46.80
106. Bryson Barney (So) Northmont Fairmont 28:56.20
107. Brandon Tackett (Fr) Springfield Springboro 33:59.80

WesBanco Alley Cat Design