Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jamier Averette-Brown (Fr), Wayne 10.56
2. Kalib Haynesworth (Sr), Northmont 11.23
3. Tamir Thomas (So), Miamisburg 11.55
4. Brody Moore (So), Springboro 11.58
5. Mekai McDougald (Jr), Miamisburg 11.67
6. Kellan Alldred (Jr), Miamisburg 11.79
7. Elisiah Lovett (Sr), Wayne 11.97
7. Dajon Nall Oliver (Fr), Wayne 11.97
9. Joseph Mirisciotti (Fr), Springboro 12.03
10. Gideon Black (So), Springboro 12.07
11. David Sisco (So), Wayne 12.10
12. Luke Bjerkaas (Fr), Springboro 12.46
13. Edwin Roman (So), Springboro 12.54
14. Brock Ethridge (Fr), Springboro 12.67
15. Rabi Creter (Jr), Springboro 12.69
16. Aaden Curtis (Fr), Wayne 13.49
17. Ry'aire Johnson (Fr), Wayne 13.93
18. Kellyn Smith (Fr), Wayne 14.59
19. Dontae Dorsey (Fr), Wayne 14.90
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jamier Averette-Brown (Fr), Wayne 21.52
2. Kaden Ellerbe (Jr), Beavercreek 22.15
3. Key'Shawn Garrett (So), Wayne 22.96
4. Michael Gregory (Sr), Miamisburg 23.39
5. Kellan Alldred (Jr), Miamisburg 23.79
6. Nick Honeywell (Jr), Miamisburg 23.89
7. Dylan Gies (So), Springboro 25.02
8. Cornell Test (Sr), Springboro 25.39
9. Joseph Mirisciotti (Fr), Springboro 25.78
10. Gabriel Stewart (Sr), Springboro 26.11
11. Reuben Hermiller (Fr), Springboro 26.80
12. Rocco Bartling (Fr), Springboro 27.08
13. Adnan Creter (Sr), Springboro 27.76
14. Gabriel Minogue (Fr), Springboro 28.40
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Kaden Ellerbe (Jr), Beavercreek 49.12
2. Lance Caswell (Sr), Beavercreek 50.83
3. Aaden Hildebrand (So), Beavercreek 51.21
4. Michael Gregory (Sr), Miamisburg 51.45
5. Jon Warren (Jr), Northmont 51.47
6. Nick Honeywell (Jr), Miamisburg 51.88
7. Noah Hogg (So), Miamisburg 56.73
8. Alex Moncrief (So), Wayne 56.76
9. Jacob Schmahl (So), Springboro 57.55
10. Caden Tran (So), Springboro 58.63
11. Jacob Bulach (Jr), Springboro 1:00.65
12. Noah Gifford (Fr), Springboro 1:01.22
13. Lucas Stringer (Fr), Springboro 1:07.34
14. Cliftom Watson (Fr), Springboro 1:09.44
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Daron Porter (Sr), Northmont 1:57.13
2. Kasem Kaheal (Jr), Miamisburg 2:02.08
3. Jackson Davis (So), Beavercreek 2:04.00
4. Allen Cardenas (Jr), Miamisburg 2:04.14
5. Riley Beebe (Fr), Miamisburg 2:09.24
6. Dallin Przybyla (Jr), Beavercreek 2:10.00
7. Aiden Belanger (Sr), Springboro 2:14.39
8. John Rogers IV (Jr), Wayne 2:14.53
9. Vance Dougherty (Jr), Wayne 2:14.88
10. Dashawn Fears (Fr), Wayne 2:16.80
11. Vincent Gibson (Jr), Wayne 2:16.84
12. Ryan Gifford (Sr), Springboro 2:17.55
13. David Smith (So), Springboro 2:23.66
14. Vincent Gibson (Jr), Wayne 2:23.67
15. Jaxsen Bartling (So), Springboro 2:23.70
16. Ryan Hickey (Fr), Springboro 2:38.82
17. Harshil Kantamaneni (So), Springboro 2:53.60
18. Leo Colussi (Fr), Springboro 3:03.75
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jackson Davis (So), Beavercreek 4:25.00
2. Miciah Smith (Sr), Springboro 4:28.95
3. Samuel Darmanie (Jr), Springboro 4:30.55
4. Aiden Allen (So), Beavercreek 4:34.00
5. Dallin Przybyla (Jr), Beavercreek 4:40.00
6. Brody Graley (So), Beavercreek 4:41.00
7. Noah Engel (Sr), Miamisburg 4:42.39
8. Allen Cardenas (Jr), Miamisburg 4:43.34
9. Dominic Colussi (Sr), Springboro 4:46.63
10. Riley Beebe (Fr), Miamisburg 4:49.44
11. Tom Ward (So), Beavercreek 4:50.00
12. Cole Zender (Sr), Springboro 4:52.02
13. Vance Dougherty (Jr), Wayne 4:58.00
14. John Rogers IV (Jr), Wayne 4:58.12
15. Aiden Belanger (Sr), Springboro 5:04.41
16. Braedon Ulrich (So), Springboro 5:06.19
17. Zachary May (Sr), Springboro 5:07.06
18. Tyson Andrews (Fr), Springboro 5:07.46
19. Johnny Marusko (So), Springboro 5:07.70
20. Martin Rosales (Jr), Wayne 5:08.44
21. AIDEN LEACH (So), Springfield 5:09.59
22. PETER DELLAPINA (Sr), Springfield 5:11.00
23. Quintin Harty (Fr), Springboro 5:13.76
24. AVERY MARSTELLA (Sr), Springfield 5:20.00
25. William Schemenauer (Jr), Springboro 5:22.12
26. Jackson Hamant (So), Springboro 5:22.95
27. Dashawn Fears (Fr), Wayne 5:23.97
28. Andrew Koesters (So), Springboro 5:28.41
29. Jace Hoskins (Jr), Springboro 5:36.15
30. Spencer Elliott (Fr), Springboro 5:44.95
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Miciah Smith (Sr), Springboro 9:31.78
2. Samuel Darmanie (Jr), Springboro 9:33.44
3. Jackson Davis (So), Beavercreek 9:40.00
4. Dallin Przybyla (Jr), Beavercreek 9:46.00
5. Dominic Colussi (Sr), Springboro 9:53.72
6. Aiden Allen (So), Beavercreek 9:59.00
7. Yohannes Birhane (Jr), Wayne 10:00.32
8. Brody Graley (So), Beavercreek 10:03.00
9. Riley Beebe (Fr), Miamisburg 10:10.05
10. Nolan Hicks (Fr), Springboro 10:27.55
11. Declan Rhoden (Jr), Springboro 10:31.51
12. Vance Dougherty (Jr), Wayne 10:32.24
13. Zachary May (Sr), Springboro 10:54.50
14. Quintin Harty (Fr), Springboro 10:54.65
15. Eli Brandon (Fr), Springboro 11:01.47
16. Nicholas Beatty (Fr), Springboro 11:09.87
17. Andrew Koesters (So), Springboro 11:10.26
18. Bruno Astudillo (Fr), Springboro 11:13.01
19. Judah Parker (Jr), Miamisburg 11:25.45
20. Martin Rosales (Jr), Wayne 11:31.46
21. Logan Carlisle (Sr), Springboro 11:38.07
22. Justin Caldwell (Jr), Springboro 11:48.98
23. William Schemenauer (Jr), Springboro 12:51.32
24. Ryan Dame (So), Springboro 13:27.51
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. BRAYLON KEYES (Fr), Springfield 15.30
2. Jussiah Williams-West (Sr), Wayne 15.59
3. Keng Martin (Fr), Wayne 15.91
4. Coretni Owens (Jr), Wayne 16.88
5. Donell Grant (Sr), Wayne 17.21
6. Osayi Ogbebor (Jr), Miamisburg 17.49
7. Mehki Collins (Jr), Wayne 17.85
8. Tyrese Leavell (Jr), Miamisburg 18.07
9. Tyler Paul (Jr), Springboro 19.46
10. Alexander King (Jr), Springboro 19.98
11. Patrick Stinson (Sr), Wayne 20.32
12. Grady Maenpa (Jr), Springboro 21.49
13. Jayden Jenkins (So), Wayne 21.83
14. Zach Bogan (So), Miamisburg 21.88
15. David Sisco (So), Wayne 22.06
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Liam Gluck (Sr), Beavercreek 39.57
2. Keng Martin (Fr), Wayne 41.66
3. Key'Shawn Garrett (So), Wayne 42.16
4. Donell Grant (Sr), Wayne 44.30
5. Sean Heisle (So), Wayne 44.97
6. Tyler Paul (Jr), Springboro 47.06
7. Grady Maenpa (Jr), Springboro 50.58
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 42.21
2. Northmont 44.62
3. Miamisburg 45.09
4. Springboro 45.40
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wayne 1:31.72
2. Miamisburg 1:31.81
3. Springboro 1:34.76
4. Northmont 1:34.80
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Miamisburg 3:36.02
2. Springboro 3:43.14
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Springboro 9:08.42
2. Miamisburg 9:11.30
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Springboro 20:34.80
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jonah Jenkins (Sr), Wayne 49'11.00"
2. Andrew Jackson-Dunaway (Sr), Miamisburg 45'08.50"
3. Brock Penrod (Sr), Wayne 44'07.25"
4. Brian Harris (Jr), Springboro 42'02.50"
5. Charbel Raffoul (Jr), Springboro 41'00.75"
6. Logan Rinehart (Sr), Miamisburg 38'05.00"
7. Evan Wilson (Fr), Springboro 29'07.50"
8. Carter Heaton (So), Springboro 27'11.00"
9. Roger Ford (So), Springboro 27'06.00"
10. Luke Belanich (Jr), Springboro 27'01.00"
11. Nathan Finley (So), Springboro 22'10.00"
12. Sebastian John (Fr), Springboro 22'00.00"
13. Wesley Carr (So), Springboro 19'02.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Larrion Brodie (Jr), Wayne 148'06.00"
2. Skyler Hughes (Jr), Wayne 140'02.00"
3. Brian Harris (Jr), Springboro 127'00.00"
4. Charbel Raffoul (Jr), Springboro 123'09.00"
5. Isaac Brown (Sr), Wayne 122'06.00"
6. Jonah Jenkins (Sr), Wayne 113'02.00"
7. Dylan Gibbs (So), Miamisburg 113'00.00"
8. Cullen Quay Nelson (Jr), Wayne 108'06.00"
9. Luke Belanich (Jr), Springboro 105'09.00"
10. Benjamin Bentz (Jr), Wayne 101'02.00"
11. Paxton Tengesdahl (So), Wayne 94'09.00"
12. Nic Lamb (So), Wayne 86'09.00"
12. Logan Feltner (So), Wayne 86'09.00"
14. Carter Heaton (So), Springboro 85'00.00"
15. Jacob Fernandez (Jr), Wayne 84'06.00"
16. Wesley Carr (So), Springboro 75'11.00"
17. Evan Wilson (Fr), Springboro 72'00.00"
18. Nathan Finley (So), Springboro 70'08.00"
19. Roger Ford (So), Springboro 66'00.00"
20. Ethan Warner (So), Miamisburg 65'11.00"
21. Sebastian John (Fr), Springboro 61'07.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Josiah Marshall (Jr), Wayne 20'05.50"
2. Josiah Howard-Morrison (Sr), Wayne 20'03.50"
3. Key'Shawn Garrett (So), Wayne 20'03.00"
4. Le'Zon Green (Fr), Miamisburg 20'00.00"
5. Mario Loritts (Fr), Wayne 19'03.00"
6. Marcus Atallah (Sr), Springboro 19'01.00"
7. Antonio Enayzi (Jr), Wayne 18'04.75"
8. Andrew Chapman (Sr), Springboro 18'01.50"
9. Ryan Cromwell (Jr), Springboro 17'09.75"
9. Bright Sibomana (So), Springboro 17'09.75"
11. Reuben Hermiller (Fr), Springboro 17'06.50"
12. Noah Gifford (Fr), Springboro 17'06.00"
13. Alexander King (Jr), Springboro 17'04.00"
14. Anthony Roberts (So), Miamisburg 17'00.00"
15. Jacob Schmahl (So), Springboro 16'10.25"
16. Adnan Creter (Sr), Springboro 16'08.25"
17. Justin Sanderson (Fr), Wayne 15'11.75"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Antonio Enayzi (Jr), Wayne 6'02.00"
1. DARRIEN STAPLETON (Sr), Springfield 6'02.00"
3. Ka'maurri Smith (Jr), Wayne 6'00.00"
4. Josiah Howard-Morrison (Sr), Wayne 5'08.00"
5. Le'Zon Green (Fr), Miamisburg 5'06.00"
5. Anthony Roberts (So), Miamisburg 5'06.00"
5. Liam Cain (Sr), Springboro 5'06.00"
8. David Smith (So), Springboro 5'03.00"
8. Allen White (So), Springboro 5'03.00"
10. Edwin Roman (So), Springboro 5'02.00"
11. Gabriel Stewart (Sr), Springboro 4'09.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Eric Pugh (Jr), Wayne 15'06.00"
2. PJ ELLIOTT (Sr), Springfield 12'06.00"
3. Cornell Test (Sr), Springboro 11'06.00"
4. Kaden Young (Jr), Wayne 11'00.00"
5. Jude Breitwieser (Jr), Springboro 10'06.00"
6. Max D'Amico (Sr), Miamisburg 10'00.00"
7. Dylan Gibbs (So), Miamisburg 8'00.00"

Alley Cat Design