Girls Tennis - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | All

Monday, September 18, 2017
RESULTS
Bellbrook at Miamisburg **score not reported**         
Fairmont at CJ **score not reported**         
Troy at Wayne **score not reported**         
Xenia at Trotwood-Madison **score not reported**         
Greenon at Springfield **score not reported**         
Lebanon  3,  waynesville 2         
Fairborn at Butler **score not reported**         
Greenville  5,  Stebbins 0         
Piqua at Northridge **score not reported**         
Sidney at West Carrollton **score not reported**         
Brookville at Northmont **score not reported**         
Tippecanoe at Alter **score not reported**         
Springboro at Milford **score not reported**         
 Tuesday, September 19, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Centerville at Springfield    4:00 PM      
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:00 PM   Miamisburg HS   
West Carrollton at Xenia    4:00 PM   Fairgrounds   
Troy at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM   Tippecanoe MS   
Sidney at Butler    4:30 PM   Helke Park   
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM   Piqua Junior High School   
Northmont at Springboro    4:30 PM   Springboro   
Trotwood-Madison at Stebbins    4:30 PM   Stebbins HS   
Wayne at Fairmont    5:00 PM   Fairmont   
Stivers at Fairborn    5:00 PM   Fairborn   
 Wednesday, September 20, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Troy at Butler    4:00 PM   Helke Park   
Lakota East at Centerville    4:00 PM   Centerville   
Beavercreek at Mason    4:00 PM      
Trotwood-Madison at Piqua    4:30 PM   Piqua Junior High School   
Miamisburg at Wayne    4:30 PM   Wayne High School   
Sidney at Bellefontaine    4:30 PM   Bellefontaine High School   
Alter at Northmont    4:30 PM   NHS   
Stebbins at Franklin    4:30 PM   Franklin Park   
Tippecanoe at Xenia    4:30 PM   Xenia Fairgrounds   
Central at Springfield    4:30 PM   SHS   
 Thursday, September 21, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Piqua at Troy    4:00 PM   Troy HS Senior Night   
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM   High School   
Miamisburg at Northmont    4:00 PM   Northmont HS   
Greenville at Sidney    4:30 PM   Sidney High School   
Springfield at Wayne    4:30 PM   Wayne High School   
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:30 PM   Tippecanoe MS   
Xenia at Fairborn    4:30 PM   Fairborn   
Centerville at Lakota West    5:00 PM      
 Friday, September 22, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Fairmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM   Beavercreek HS   
Butler at Greenville    4:30 PM   Greenville H.S.   
Wayne at Centerville    5:00 PM   Centerville   
 Saturday, September 23, 2017
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Springboro at CJ Doubles Tournament    9:00 AM   CJ   
Butler at CJ Doubles Tournament    postseason 9:00 AM   CJ HS   
Miamisburg at CJ Doubles    9:00 AM   CJ   

Alley Cat Design WesBanco