Beavercreek
Swimming - Boys

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:37.86
200 Yard Freestyle Dillon Edge (Jr) 1:44.50
200 Yard Freestyle Michael Rine (Jr) 1:49.10
200 Yard Freestyle Connor Peaden (Jr) 1:49.40
200 Yard Freestyle Ryan Ju (So) 1:50.85
200 Yard Freestyle Anthony Braun (Fr) 1:54.76
200 Yard Freestyle Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 1:55.10
200 Yard Freestyle Caleb Manning (Fr) 1:59.35
200 Yard Freestyle Trevor Ganger (Jr) 2:06.18
200 Yard Freestyle Joshua Cantz (Jr) 2:09.16
200 Yard Freestyle Ben Adams (Sr) 2:12.90
200 Yard Freestyle Andrew Woodard (Jr) 2:26.10
200 Yard I.M. Dillon Edge (Jr) 1:56.91
200 Yard I.M. Wesley Schauer (Sr) 1:57.02
200 Yard I.M. Michael Rine (Jr) 2:03.02
200 Yard I.M. Ryan Ju (So) 2:04.69
200 Yard I.M. Caleb Manning (Fr) 2:08.79
200 Yard I.M. Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 2:11.28
200 Yard I.M. Anthony Braun (Fr) 2:11.38
200 Yard I.M. Connor Peaden (Jr) 2:12.17
200 Yard I.M. Trevor Ganger (Jr) 2:14.57
200 Yard I.M. Jordan Cantz (Jr) 2:23.42
200 Yard I.M. Joshua Cantz (Jr) 2:27.50
200 Yard I.M. Ben Adams (Sr) 2:36.03
50 Yard Freestyle Ethan Otten (Jr) 21.38
50 Yard Freestyle Dillon Edge (Jr) 22.66
50 Yard Freestyle Michael Rine (Jr) 22.94
50 Yard Freestyle Wesley Schauer (Sr) 23.45
50 Yard Freestyle Blake Krupinski (So) 23.60
50 Yard Freestyle Connor Peaden (Jr) 23.65
50 Yard Freestyle Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 23.81
50 Yard Freestyle Ryan Ju (So) 23.85
50 Yard Freestyle Jordan Cantz (Jr) 24.46
50 Yard Freestyle Anthony Braun (Fr) 24.77
50 Yard Freestyle Garrett Barhorst (Jr) 26.55
50 Yard Freestyle Ben Adams (Sr) 26.72
50 Yard Freestyle Campbell Lewis (So) 27.14
50 Yard Freestyle Andrew Woodard (Jr) 27.36
50 Yard Freestyle Tyler Magoteaux (Jr) 30.79
50 Yard Freestyle Gray White (Fr) 33.87
100 Yard Butterfly Dillon Edge (Jr) 52.07
100 Yard Butterfly Wesley Schauer (Sr) 52.51
100 Yard Butterfly Michael Rine (Jr) 54.15
100 Yard Butterfly Connor Peaden (Jr) 56.75
100 Yard Butterfly Ethan Otten (Jr) 56.83
100 Yard Butterfly Trevor Ganger (Jr) 59.89
100 Yard Butterfly Anthony Braun (Fr) 1:01.56
100 Yard Butterfly Jordan Cantz (Jr) 1:04.24
100 Yard Butterfly Andrew Woodard (Jr) 1:07.59
100 Yard Butterfly Garrett Barhorst (Jr) 1:13.84
100 Yard Freestyle Michael Rine (Jr) 47.54
100 Yard Freestyle Ethan Otten (Jr) 47.55
100 Yard Freestyle Dillon Edge (Jr) 48.52
100 Yard Freestyle Anthony Braun (Fr) 52.21
100 Yard Freestyle Connor Peaden (Jr) 52.51
100 Yard Freestyle Jordan Cantz (Jr) 53.21
100 Yard Freestyle Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 53.26
100 Yard Freestyle Ryan Ju (So) 53.77
100 Yard Freestyle Trevor Ganger (Jr) 54.31
100 Yard Freestyle Caleb Manning (Fr) 56.05
100 Yard Freestyle Ben Adams (Sr) 59.11
100 Yard Freestyle Garrett Barhorst (Jr) 1:03.07
100 Yard Freestyle Andrew Woodard (Jr) 1:03.18
100 Yard Freestyle Campbell Lewis (So) 1:03.75
100 Yard Freestyle Tyler Magoteaux (Jr) 1:09.81
100 Yard Freestyle Gray White (Fr) 1:12.84
500 Yard Freestyle Connor Peaden (Jr) 4:52.61
500 Yard Freestyle Ryan Ju (So) 4:58.98
500 Yard Freestyle Ethan Otten (Jr) 4:59.11
500 Yard Freestyle Michael Rine (Jr) 5:00.63
500 Yard Freestyle Wesley Schauer (Sr) 5:02.24
500 Yard Freestyle Caleb Manning (Fr) 5:08.60
500 Yard Freestyle Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 5:10.49
500 Yard Freestyle Blake Krupinski (So) 5:41.48
500 Yard Freestyle Joshua Cantz (Jr) 5:56.02
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:30.11
100 Yard Backstroke Michael Rine (Jr) 54.00
100 Yard Backstroke Wesley Schauer (Sr) 56.62
100 Yard Backstroke Connor Peaden (Jr) 57.10
100 Yard Backstroke Anthony Braun (Fr) 57.27
100 Yard Backstroke Ethan Otten (Jr) 57.43
100 Yard Backstroke Ryan Ju (So) 1:01.50
100 Yard Backstroke Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 1:01.61
100 Yard Backstroke Jordan Cantz (Jr) 1:02.45
100 Yard Backstroke Trevor Ganger (Jr) 1:03.42
100 Yard Backstroke Ben Adams (Sr) 1:08.57
100 Yard Backstroke Andrew Woodard (Jr) 1:12.45
100 Yard Backstroke Garrett Barhorst (Jr) 1:23.65
100 Yard Backstroke Gray White (Fr) 1:33.15
100 Yard Breaststroke Dillon Edge (Jr) 58.82
100 Yard Breaststroke Blake Krupinski (So) 1:01.64
100 Yard Breaststroke Michael Rine (Jr) 1:01.99
100 Yard Breaststroke Nathan Dunhac (Fr) 1:04.07
100 Yard Breaststroke Joshua Cantz (Jr) 1:11.97
100 Yard Breaststroke Caleb Manning (Fr) 1:12.56
100 Yard Breaststroke Anthony Braun (Fr) 1:16.22
100 Yard Breaststroke Campbell Lewis (So) 1:20.20
100 Yard Breaststroke Garrett Barhorst (Jr) 1:26.43
100 Yard Breaststroke Tyler Magoteaux (Jr) 1:34.59
100 Yard Breaststroke Gray White (Fr) 1:38.76
400 Freestyle Relay 3:16.08
Alley Cat Design WesBanco