Monday, August 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northmont 3, Bellbrook 2
|
|
Tuesday, August 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Alter 5, Miamisburg 0
|
|
Centerville 5, MVS 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Northmont 5, Fairborn 0
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairmont 4, Stivers 1
|
|
Bellefontaine 3, Wayne 2
|
|
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Fairmont 4, Bellfontaine 1
|
|
Chaminade Julienne 5, Northmont 0
|
|
Centerville 5, Toledo Notre Dame Academy 0
|
|
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Chaminade Julienne Invite 9, Beavercreek 6
|
|
Upper Arlington 3, Springboro 2
|
|
Miamisburg at CJ Invitational Score Not Reported
|
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 4, Loveland 1
|
|
Ursuline Academy 3, Miamisburg 2
Postseason
|
|
Northmont 5, Valley View 0
|
|
Wayne 3, Piqua 2
|
|
Saturday, August 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Creek Doubles Invitational 10, Beavercreek 2
|
|
Centerville 12, Beavercreek Doubles Invite 0
|
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 4, Lakota East (Rd 1 State Team) 0
|
|
Springboro 3, Tippecanoe 2
|
|
Northmont 3, Troy 2
|
|
Oakwood 5, Miamisburg 0
|
|
Tuesday, August 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Miamisburg 0
|
|
Springboro 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Beavercreek 4, Springfield 1
|
|
Northmont 5, Wayne 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 4, Bellbrook 1
|
|
CJ 3, Springboro 2
|
|
Alter 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Butler 3, Miamisburg 2
|
|
Northmont 5, Tecumseh 0
|
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Saint Ursula Academy 5, Beavercreek 0
Postseason
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Lebanon 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Miamisburg 4, Bellbrook 1
|
|
Northmont 5, Greenville 0
|
|
Fairborn 4, Wayne 1
|
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 5, Wayne 0
|
|
Centerville 5, Beavercreek 0
|
|
Fairmont 4, Springfield 1
|
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
MVS 3, Miamisburg 2
|
|
Springboro 4, Ursuline 1
|
|
Centerville 5, Springfield 0
|
|
Northmont 5, Sidney 0
|
|
Troy 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Alter 0
|
|
Miamisburg 4, Fenwick 1
|
|
Miami Valley School 4, Beavercreek 1
|
|
Wayne 3, carlisle 2
|
|
CJ 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Friday, September 1, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Beavercreek 4, Bellbrook 1
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miamisburg 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Centerville 5, Northmont 0
|
|
Beavercreek 5, Wayne 0
|
|
Springboro 3, Mason B 2
|
|
Springboro 5, Springfield 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Eaton 3, Miamisburg 2
|
|
Springboro 3, Oakwood 2
|
|
Northmont 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
Butler 4, Fairmont 1
|
|
Centerville 4, Tippecanoe 1
|
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 4, Beavercreek 1
|
|
Miamisburg 4, Fairborn 1
|
|
Miami Valley 4, Northmont 1
|
|
Troy 5, Springfield 0
|
|
Friday, September 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 3, Magnificat 2
|
|
Alter 4, Beavercreek 0
|
|
Saturday, September 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 3, Avon Invitational 1
|
|
Wayne 4, Stivers 1
|
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 4, Bellbrook 1
|
|
Beavercreek 4, Vandalia Butler 1
|
|
Northmont 5, Brookville 0
|
|
Stebbins 4, Springfield 1
|
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 5, Northmont 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Tippecanoe 3, Beavercreek 2
|
|
Northmont 4, Vandalia Butler 1
|
|
Miami Valley 4, Springboro 1
|
|
Stebbins 4, Wayne 1
|
|
Fairmont 3, West Carrollton 2
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Sycamore (Rd 3 State Team) 0
|
|
Springboro 3, Lakota West 2
|
|
Miamisburg 3, Troy 2
|
|
Northmont 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Beavercreek 4, Milton Union 1
|
|
Wayne 5, Springfield 0
|
|
Friday, September 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 143, MVTCA Coaches Cup 117
|
|
Saturday, September 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Beavercreek at Coaches Cup Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 4, Alter 1
|
|
Oakwood 4, Beavercreek 1
|
|
Northmont 4, Miamisburg 1
|
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Springboro 0
|
|
Miamisburg 5, Springfield 0
|
|
Beavercreek 3, Northmont 2
|
|
Fairmont 4, Wayne 1
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miamisburg 5, Wayne 0
|
|
Centerville 5, Cin. St Ursula Acadey 0
|
|
Kenton Ridge 4, Springfield 1
|
|
Northmont 3, Milton-Union 2
|
|
Fairborn 3, Fairmont 2
|
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Miamisburg 5, West Carrollton 0
|
|
St. Ursula 3, Springboro 2
|
|
Wayne 5, Trotwood 0
|
|
Friday, September 22, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Lexington (Ohio) 0
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 1, Lexington Invitational 0
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Springboro 3, Lakota East 2
|
|
Northmont 5, Carroll 0
|
|
Wayne 5, Franklin 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 5, Wayne 0
|
|
Springboro 3, Miamisburg 2
|
|
Northmont 5, Springfield 0
|
|
Beavercreek 5, Fairmont 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Miamisburg at Wilmington Score Not Reported
|
|
Indian Hill 4, Centerville 1
|
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Centerville 4, Oakwood 1
|
|
Carlisle at Northmont Canceled
|
|
Friday, September 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Chaminade Julienne 4, Beavercreek 1
|
|
Monday, October 2, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Beavercreek 3, Miamisburg 2
|
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Milton Union at Miamisburg Score Not Reported
|
|