Girls Bowling - Schedule

Season:
Friday, November 17, 2017
RESULTS
Mechanicsburg 2237, Ben Logan 2087, Bellefontaine 2022, Sidney 1883        Match Details
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
RESULTS
Lebanon 2467, Kings 1920        Match Details
Piqua 1423, Newton 1254        Match Details
Saturday, November 25, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Elk Invitational Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Fairmont at Elks Invitational    11:00 AM Poelking South
Butler at Centerville Elks Inv    11:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Centerville at Elks Invitational    11:00 AM Poelking South
Troy at Centerville Elks Invitational    11:00 AM Poelking South
Miamisburg at Elk Tournament    11:00 AM P.South
Tuesday, November 28, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Little Miami at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Springfield, Clinton Massie at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton, Franklin at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Piqua at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Wayne at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10 Fairborn OH
Wednesday, November 29, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Newton at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Sycamore at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Valley View    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Thursday, November 30, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Saturday, December 02, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Red & Blue Classic    11:30 AM 2012 INNIS ROAD, COLUMBUS, OH
Stebbins at Red & Blue Classic    12:00 PM HP Lanes
Sidney at Kick Off Tournament    12:00 PM Palace
Xenia at Kick Off Tournament    12:30 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Centerville at Kickoff    12:30 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Butler at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament    12:30 PM Columbus Square Bowling Palace
Troy at Ohio HS Kickoff Tournament    12:30 PM Columbus Bowling Palace
Fairmont at State Kick-Off    12:30 PM Palace Lanes-Columbus
Sunday, December 03, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Big Blue Challenge    8:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Monday, December 04, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Stebbins    4:00 PM Plamor Lanes
Tuesday, December 05, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Huber Heights OH
Lebanon at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Little Miami at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Wednesday, December 06, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Monroe    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Thursday, December 07, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairfield at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Stebbins at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Franklin at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Friday, December 08, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Versailles    4:30 PM McBo's
Saturday, December 09, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament    8:30 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC PRE    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Sidney at Pre Season GWOC    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Wayne at GWOC Pre Season    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Troy at Pre-Season GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-vu Bowl
West Carrollton at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM
Stebbins at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Greenville at GWOC Pre-Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Miamisburg at GWOC Pre    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Northmont at GWOC Pre    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Springboro at Pre GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Centerville at GWOC Preseason    9:00 AM Beaver Vu
Butler at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Fairmont at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Piqua at GWOC Pre-Season    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Xenia at GWOC Preseason    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Lebanon at GWOC Pre-Season Tourney    9:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairborn at GWOC Pre Season    TBA Beaver-Vu Bowl
Monday, December 11, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Xenia at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Fairborn at Butler    4:00 PM Marion Lanes
Stebbins at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Tuesday, December 12, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
West Carrollton at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar
Trotwood-Madison at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Miamisburg at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Northmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Lebanon at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Wednesday, December 13, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Trotwood-Madison at Piqua    4:00 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, December 14, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Centerville    3:30 PM Poelking South
Fairborn at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
West Carrollton at Piqua    4:00 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Springboro at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Huber Heights OH
Friday, December 15, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, December 16, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Beast of the East    11:00 AM Zanesville - Sunrise Strikes
Fairborn at Raider Classic    12:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at The Wright State Raider Collegiate H.S."Chall    1:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Centerville at Muskingum University H.S. Invitational    1:00 PM Hall of Fame Lanes
Troy at WSU Raider Challenge    1:00 PM Beaver-vu
Piqua at Wright State Raider    1:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairmont at WSU Collegiate Challenge    1:15 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Monday, December 18, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Lebanon at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Northmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tuesday, December 19, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu
Springboro at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
West Carrollton at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Xenia at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Wednesday, December 20, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Thursday, December 21, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Xenia at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel Aire
Friday, December 22, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Trotwood-Madison at Sidney    4:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, December 23, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Trotwood-Madison at Butler    9:00 AM Poelking Marian Lanes
Thursday, December 28, 2017
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Holiday Girls Tournament    8:30 AM Eastern Lanes
Fairborn at Holiday Tournament    9:00 AM Middletown
Piqua at Eastern Holiday    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Xenia at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Wayne at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes 6943 Coles Rd. Middletown, Ohio
Lebanon at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tourney    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Troy at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes (Middletown)
Stebbins at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Centerville at Holiday Tournament    10:00 AM Eastern Lanes
Tuesday, January 02, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Aviator Classic    8:30 AM Marian Lanes
Tippecanoe at Aviators Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Sidney at Aviators Tourament    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Centerville at Aviator Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian
Wayne at The Aviators Classic    9:00 AM Poelking Marian Huber Heights OH
Wednesday, January 03, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Northmont at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Trotwood-Madison at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, January 04, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Fairborn at Piqua    4:00 PM Brel - Aire Lanes
Xenia at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Miamisburg at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Friday, January 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Saturday, January 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Back to School Bash    8:30 AM Game of Fairfield
Centerville at Back to School Bash    9:45 AM Game at Fairfield
Sidney at Buckeye Classic    10:00 AM HP Lanes
Xenia at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Miamisburg at Viking Classic    12:00 PM P.South
West Carrollton at Viking Classic    12:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Viking Classic    12:30 PM Poelking South
Monday, January 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
West Carrollton at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Xenia at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Tuesday, January 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Miamisburg at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Springboro at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Xenia at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Butler at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Wednesday, January 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Thursday, January 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
West Carrollton at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern lanes
Fairmont at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Fairborn at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Greenville at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Stebbins at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Friday, January 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at JV Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South
Butler at Muskingum Univ Invitational    1:00 PM Zanesville - Sunrise Strikes
Stebbins at Pirate JV Challenge    10:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Sunday, January 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Lancer Girls Tournament    9:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Lebanon at LaSalle Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest
Centerville at Lancer Baker Bash    10:00 AM Northwest Lanes
Monday, January 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Baker Bash    9:30 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Piqua at Pioneer Tournament    10:00 AM 20th Century Lanes
Wayne at Pioneer Classic Tournament    10:00 AM 20th Century Bowling Center 547 S Main St. L
Troy at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM 20th Century Lanes (Lima)
Centerville at Pioneer Classic    10:00 AM 20th Century Lanes
Baker Bash Tournament at Beavercreek    10:45 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Sidney at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu
Stebbins at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver Vu Bowl
Fairmont at Baker Bash    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Baker Bash at Xenia    11:00 AM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Tuesday, January 16, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Stebbins at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Beavercreek at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Fairmont at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Wednesday, January 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springfield at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Trotwood-Madison at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Thursday, January 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Stebbins at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver Vu Lanes
Middletown Christian at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Troy at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Friday, January 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Sidney    3:30 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Saturday, January 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Centerville at Pirate Classic 11th and 12th graders    12:00 AM Poelking South
Stebbins at Pirate Challenge    1:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Miamisburg at Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM P.South
Wayne at Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking South Lanes
Tippecanoe at Pirate Challenge    9:00 AM Poelking Soutn
Pirate Challenge at West Carrollton    9:00 AM Poelking South
Piqua at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Sidney at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Xenia at Pirate Challenge    10:00 AM Poelking South
Butler at Pirate Classic    10:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Greenville at Varsity Pirate Challenge    9:00 PM Poelking South
Monday, January 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Franklin HS at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
West Carrollton at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla-Mor
Sidney at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Piqua at Greenville    4:30 PM Treaty Lanes
Tuesday, January 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sycamore at Fairborn    4:00 AM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Newton    3:45 PM Miami lanes
Wayne at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Centerville at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver Vu
Lebanon at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Poelking South
West Carrollton at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Greenville at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Aire Lanes
Wednesday, January 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunderbowl
Thursday, January 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Miamisburg at Little Miami    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Centerville at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Xenia at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Lebanon at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Wayne    4:00 PM Marian Lanes
Friday, January 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunder Bowl
Greenville at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Butler at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Saturday, January 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Jaguar Baker    10:00 AM Hillard
West Carrollton at Jaguar Baker Tournament    11:30 AM Wayne's Webb
Stebbins at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
Troy at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 AM Wayne Webb' Columbus Bowl
Sidney at Jaguar Baker    11:30 AM Wayne Webb
Centerville at Jaguar Baker Marathon    11:30 PM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Sunday, January 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Cardinal Classic Tournament    11:30 AM Colerain Bowl 9189 Colerain Ave., Cincinnati,
Monday, January 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Sidney at Tippecanoe    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Fairborn at Stebbins    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Piqua at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
West Carrollton at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Troy at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mason at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Stebbins at Xenia    4:00 PM Pla Mor Lanes
Butler at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Centerville at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Miamisburg at Springboro    4:00 PM P.South
Beavercreek at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Wednesday, January 31, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Northmont    4:00 PM Thunder Bowl
Centerville at Fairmont    4:00 PM Poelking Woodman
Thursday, February 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Troy at Sidney    3:30 PM Bel-ma Lanes
Springfield at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Monroe at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Greenville at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Tippecanoe at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-aire Lanes
Saturday, February 03, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Darl Wilson Memorial Tourn    9:00 AM Tiffin - Heritage Lanes
Wayne at DARL WILSON MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT    1:30 PM HERITAGE LANES, 747 W. MARKET ST., TIFFIN,
Monday, February 05, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Tippecanoe    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
West Carrollton at Fairborn    4:00 PM Bowl 10
Springfield at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tuesday, February 06, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Trotwood-Madison at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Butler at Troy    4:00 PM Troy Bowl
Wayne at Beavercreek    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Fairmont at Springfield    4:00 PM Victory Lanes
Sidney at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-Air Lanes
Wednesday, February 07, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe, Wilmington at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Miamisburg at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel- air Lanes
Thursday, February 08, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tippecanoe at Troy    3:30 PM Troy Bowl
Northmont at Springboro    4:00 PM Poelking South
Fairmont at Wayne    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Stebbins at Trotwood-Madison    4:00 PM Capri Lanes
Xenia at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Friday, February 09, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at Sidney    4:00 PM Bel-Mar Lanes
Alter, Dunbar at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Saturday, February 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Stebbins at End of Season JV Championship    12:00 PM Poelking Lanes South
Monday, February 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wayne at Springfield    4:00 PM Poelking Marian
Tippecanoe at Butler    4:00 PM Poelking Marian Lanes
Stebbins at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Beavercreek at Centerville    4:00 PM Poelking South
Tuesday, February 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Springboro at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Sidney at Greenville    4:00 PM Treaty Lanes
Fairborn at Xenia    4:00 PM Beaver-Vu Lanes
Northmont at Miamisburg    4:00 PM P.South
Troy at Piqua    4:30 PM Brel-aire Lanes
Wednesday, February 14, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Thursday, February 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Kings at Lebanon    3:45 PM Eastern Lanes
Miamisburg at West Carrollton    4:00 PM Poelking South
Springboro at Franklin    4:00 PM Strike Zone
Saturday, February 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at GWOC Post-Season Tournament    8:30 AM Poelking South
Tippecanoe at GWOC Post-Season    9:00 AM Poelking South
West Carrollton at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM
Stebbins at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Greenville at GWOC Post-Tournament    9:00 AM Beaver-Vue
Sidney at Post Season GWOC    9:00 AM Poelking South
Troy at Post-Season GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking South
Trotwood-Madison at GWOC Championship    9:00 AM Poelking South
Northmont at GWOC Post    9:00 AM Poelking South
Centerville at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM Poelking South
Springboro at Post GWOC Tournament    9:00 AM
Piqua at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at GWOC Post Season    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Butler at GWOC Post-Season Tournament    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Xenia at GWOC Postseason    9:00 AM Poelking South
Lebanon at GWOC Post Season Tourney    10:00 AM Poelking South
Fairmont at GWOC Post-Season    4:00 PM Poelking South
Miamisburg at GWOC Post    9:00 PM P.South
Fairborn at GWOC Post Season    TBA TBA
Wednesday, February 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Thursday, February 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at OHSAA D1 SW Girls Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Northmont at OHSAA D1 Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking South
Fairmont at OHSAA D1 Girls Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking South
Wayne at OHSAA D1 SW Girls Sectional    9:00 AM Poelking Lanes South
Wednesday, February 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairmont at OHSAA D1 Girls Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Wayne at OHSAA D1 SW Girls Districts    9:00 AM Beaver Vu
Butler at OHSAA D1 SW Girls Districts    9:00 AM Beaver-Vu Bowl
Thursday, March 01, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lebanon at District Tournament    9:00 AM TBD
Saturday, March 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Butler at OHSAA D1 Girls State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webb's Columbus Bowl
Wayne at OHSAA D1 Girls State Championship    9:00 AM Wayne Webbs Columbus Bowl
Lebanon at OHSAA State Championships    10:00 PM Columbus Bowl

WesBanco Alley Cat Design