GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Division Meets
Conference Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Wayne
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Beavercreek
Centerville
Fairmont
Miamisburg
Northmont
Springboro
Springfield
Wayne
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Terrell Ball
Sophomore
Grady Baumgartner
Sophomore
Nathanael Bentz
Senior
Ian Brooks
Junior
Deandre Brown
Junior
Caleb Burke
Sophomore
Trayvonn Cobb
Senior
Michael Cole
Junior
Joseph Conti
Freshman
Treshawn Core
Junior
Derrick Debeni
Senior
Sean Dougherty
Sophomore
Cameron Fancher
Senior
Mario Fowler
Freshman
Raymond Green
Junior
Cameron Haynes
Junior
Brendan Hill
Senior
Jaden Hurd
Senior
Narcel Igiekhume
Junior
Isiah Ingram
Junior
Jonah Jenkins
Freshman
Marcus Kendrick
Senior
Braxton Lawson
Sophomore
Brett Lawson
Senior
Phillip Le
Senior
Quinten Mack
Sophomore
Drew Martin
Junior
Keonte McGowan
Senior
Allan Mojica
Junior
Roosevelt Mukes Jr.
Sophomore
Micael Neuman
Junior
Donovin Newsome
Sophomore
Aragon Noaks
Senior
Maurice Norvell
Sophomore
Antonio O'Berry
Senior
Joshua Padilla
Sophomore
Benjamin Palma
Senior
Parker Penrod
Sophomore
Elijah Pollard
Senior
Kyle Powell
Freshman
Christian Rand
Senior
Jaden Robert
Senior
Mehki Schul
Sophomore
Devon Schulke
Freshman
Jerret Shavers
Sophomore
Tyler Stargel
Junior
Patrick Statzer
Junior
Jordan Stinson
Sophomore
Patrick Stinson
Sophomore
Rohan Storaci
Senior
Elisha Stroder
Senior
Isiah Thompson
Junior
Jermiah Thompson
Senior
Tayshaun Tolliver
Freshman
Aamil Wagner
Junior
Matthew Whittemore
Senior
Gage Wick
Sophomore
Zachariah Williams
Sophomore
Cole Williamson
Senior
Jayden Wilson
Senior
Saylor Wood
Junior
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne