GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Track:
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Division Meets
Conference Meet
All Conference Team
Records
Champions
Miamisburg
Boys Track
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Beavercreek
Centerville
Fairmont
Miamisburg
Northmont
Springboro
Springfield
Wayne
Team Roster
NAME
GRADE
Alex Alldred
Freshman
Alex Ball
Senior
Jason Ball
Sophomore
Landen Ball
Freshman
Justin Barry
Junior
Oscher Chen
Junior
Simeon Crews
Sophomore
Christian Davis
Sophomore
Devyn DeHart
Senior
Seth Elking
Junior
Noah Engel
Freshman
Keyaun Evans
Junior
Anthony Ewing
Sophomore
Spencer Eyongherok
Senior
Graham Gilkison
Senior
Luke Gillespie
Junior
AJ Gillman
Freshman
Collin Gleim
Junior
Gabe Godsey
Sophomore
Michael Gregory
Freshman
Josh Hamby
Senior
Pritpal Hayer
Junior
Brandon Homan
Senior
William Houston
Senior
Kolin Ivy
Senior
Alex Knapp
Junior
Kyle Lindenschmidt
Sophomore
Kassam Madmouj
Junior
Aiden McMillan
Sophomore
Wesley Miller
Freshman
Gabriel Moharter
Sophomore
Donovan Morgan
Sophomore
Kaleb Murphy
Freshman
Innocent Ntwali
Sophomore
Martin Ogbebor
Senior
Akio Perry
Sophomore
Dalton Pribish
Freshman
Austin Pyle
Senior
Adam Reese
Freshman
Trey Rittershausen
Senior
Wtatt Rose
Junior
Evan Sampson
Junior
Babacar Sarr
Senior
Issa Sarr
Sophomore
Vance Saunders
Freshman
Aaron Schwieterman
Sophomore
Ethan Shivere
Sophomore
Musa Shteiwi
Freshman
Landon Skimming
Sophomore
Baylor Stickel
Freshman
Charles Taylor
Sophomore
Hunter Thompson
Sophomore
Kevin Torres
Senior
Lennox Torres
Freshman
Ben Tran
Sophomore
Kohen Wessling
Freshman
RJ Wiggins
Senior
DJ Williams
Junior
Keyvon Wilson
Freshman
Drew Wood
Junior
Max Woods
Junior
Will Zanotelli
Junior
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne