Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. sam pearl Beavercreek Panther run to fun 10:27.00
2. Tayton Hess Beavercreek Panther run to fun 10:43.00
3. Connor Ewert Beavercreek Panther run to fun 10:57.00
4. Cooper Hansen Beavercreek Lost Creek 11:07.00
5. Brendon Baker Beavercreek Panther run to fun 11:17.00
6. Jake Silvey Beavercreek Panther run to fun 11:21.00
7. Blake Martin Beavercreek Lost Creek 11:37.00
8. Ben Burkett Centerville Paul Short (PA) 15:37.00
9. Long Lin Butler centerville 15:59.00
10. Andrew Craig Centerville Paul Short (PA) 16:00.00
11. Gage Beireis Northmont Treaty City Invitational 16:06.00
12. Bryce Conley Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 16:07.00
13. Lucas Houk Wayne GWOC - Centerville 16:10.00
14. Jackson Siddall Lebanon Districts 16:11.00
15. Adrian Bostwick Centerville GWOC 16:16.00
16. Sam Duncan Lebanon Districts 16:17.00
17. Alex Berardi Springboro 16:19.00
18. Riley Buchholz Beavercreek Greenville Treaty Inv 16:23.00
19. Grant Wirth Springboro 16:26.00
19. Jeremy Davidson Centerville Paul Short (PA) 16:26.00
21. Matt Nerlinger Centerville Trinity Invite 16:28.30
22. David Klenk Lebanon Fairmont 16:31.00
22. Connor Downs Centerville Paul Short (PA) 16:31.00
24. Caleb Zimmerman Springboro 16:42.56
25. Gabe Warren Butler centerville 16:44.00
25. Kyle Wertz Butler buck creek 16:44.00
27. Parker Hines Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 16:49.00
27. Joshua Kirk Springboro 16:49.00
29. Robert Pacenta Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 16:50.00
30. Andrew Sarmir Fairmont DARBY DASH 16:51.00
30. Ethan Sinning Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 16:51.00
32. Corey Reese Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 16:55.00
33. Jack Welsh Centerville Districts 16:57.80
34. John Pierron Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 17:04.00
34. Danny Hosford Fairmont SATURDAY NIGHT LIGHTS 17:04.00
36. Brandon Brown Fairmont SATURDAY NIGHT LIGHTS 17:06.00
37. Isaac Einstein Centerville Paul Short (PA) 17:07.00
37. Ethan Heitkamp Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:07.00
37. Clay Campbell Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 17:07.00
40. Jake Ernst Fairmont DARBY DASH 17:12.00
41. Ethan Johnson Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 17:14.00
42. Brennan Larned Tippecanoe Miami County Invitational 17:15.00
43. Joel Robison Lebanon Districts 17:17.00
44. Issac Studebaker Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 17:17.60
45. Aaron Guzman Lebanon Districts 17:19.00
45. Thomas Clark Lebanon Trinity 17:19.00
45. Gavin Bockrath Sidney Fort Loramie 17:19.00
48. Adam Gunckel Butler buck creek 17:20.00
49. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:22.00
50. Andy Smith Troy Centerville 17:23.00
51. Ian Bonifas Sidney Greenville 17:24.00
51. Jake Brown Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 17:24.00
51. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 17:24.00
54. Noah Callinan Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:25.00
54. Carter Davidson Lebanon Districts 17:25.00
56. Philip Rupp Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 17:31.00
57. Gabe Lytle Springboro 17:32.00
58. Andrew Kocher Greenville GWOC 17:33.00
58. John Koch Springboro 17:33.00
60. Nathan McGuffey Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 17:33.80
61. Noah Ballard Tippecanoe Miami County Invitational 17:35.00
62. Rory Rodriguez Springboro 17:37.00
63. Russell Emmert Centerville Paul Short (PA) 17:38.00
63. Cole Rodabaugh Lebanon Fairmont 17:38.00
65. Ethan Weneck Springboro 17:39.00
66. Matt Dickson Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:39.07
67. Sam Kuhbander Springboro 17:41.00
68. Kyle Westhaus Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:41.95
69. Aidan Kraus Springboro 17:42.00
70. Justin Davidson Centerville Paul Short (PA) 17:43.00
70. Bryce Davis Lebanon Fairmont 17:43.00
72. Tre Nixon West Carrollton Buck Creek Invitational 17:43.90
73. Nathan Shatto Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 17:44.00
73. Caleb Vieth Butler centerville 17:44.00
75. Will Bennett Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 17:44.80
76. Luke Lininger Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 17:45.00
76. Alex Bindemann Springboro 17:45.00
78. Trevor Orchard Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 17:45.70
79. Riley Emerick Greenville Buck Creek Invitational 17:47.00
80. Austin Kick Centerville Finishtiming 17:47.10
81. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 17:49.00
82. Lucas Eggert Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:50.77
83. Adam Vanbeysterveldt Centerville Hot Summer Bash 17:50.82
84. jacob subler Greenville Treaty City Invitational 17:52.00
85. Nick Sanders Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 17:53.20
86. Kyle Bucklew Centerville Paul Short (PA) 17:56.00
87. Matt Mescher Butler bob schul 17:57.00
88. Preston Schaeffer Piqua Miami County 17:58.00
89. Matt Karns Greenville Buck Creek Invitational 18:03.00
90. Austin Zonner Troy Miami County 18:04.00
90. Eric Orf Centerville Paul Short (PA) 18:04.00
92. Nathan McCloud Springboro 18:05.00
93. Aidan Downs Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:05.17
94. Quinn Bennett Centerville GWOC 18:05.60
95. Alex Subler Greenville Buck Creek Invitational 18:08.00
96. Taylor Paule Centerville GWOC 18:08.70
97. Kerry Beavers Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:08.76
98. Mitch Fletcher Piqua Miami County 18:10.00
99. Dominic Smith Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:15.10
100. Logan Huth Troy Miami County 18:16.00
101. Zachary Arvin Springboro 18:17.00
102. Matthew Hall Centerville Saturday Night Lights - Centerville 18:17.80
103. Andrew Cameron Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 18:18.80
104. Aidan Tangeman Sidney Botkins 18:19.10
105. Ryan Flanagan Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 18:20.00
106. Cobi Haverfield Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 18:22.80
107. William Stephens Wayne Districts - Cedarville 18:23.00
107. Drew Haker Northmont Treaty City Invitational 18:23.00
107. Nathan Kenney Springboro 18:23.00
110. Will Robinson Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 18:23.20
111. Vincent Statzer Wayne Buck Creek 18:24.00
112. Ethan Zeiser Centerville GWOC 18:25.90
113. Cale Faul Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 18:27.00
113. Sam Padovani Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 18:27.00
115. Seth Plantz Troy Miami County 18:30.00
116. Josh Lovitt Troy Centerville 18:35.00
117. Robert Cwiekalo Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:35.73
118. Caden Burkle Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 18:37.30
119. Dayton Raflik Springboro 18:37.70
120. Jacob Danielson Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 18:40.00
121. Rohan Storaci Wayne Fairborn 18:41.00
122. Brenden Evans Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 18:44.00
123. Reid Ammer Centerville GWOC 18:44.10
124. Kyle Mousa Springboro 18:45.00
124. Max Bacon Springfield Buck Creek 18:45.00
126. Noah Welsh Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 18:47.00
127. Sam Diller Northmont Centerville SNL 18:47.20
128. Seth Unger Greenville Treaty City Invitational 18:49.00
128. Bradley Hohulin Springboro 18:49.00
128. Alex Sherwood Springboro 18:49.00
131. Cristian Mullikin Springboro 18:52.40
132. Jacob Zettel Springfield Buck Creek 18:54.00
132. Cole Williamson Wayne Districts - Cedarville 18:54.00
134. Justin Waller Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:54.82
135. Davis Knight Springboro 18:55.00
135. Daniel Cole Wayne Buck Creek 18:55.00
137. Tyler Rahe Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:57.40
138. Aaron McClellan Springboro 18:59.00
138. William Patrick Springboro 18:59.00
140. Michael Dimisa Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:00.30
141. Justin Shatto Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 19:01.00
141. Eli Straman Sidney Milton Union 19:01.00
143. Vincent Friesinger Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:01.42
144. Reilly Combs Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 19:01.90
145. Adam Larman Wayne Districts - Cedarville 19:02.00
145. Alex Davenport Springboro 19:02.00
147. Matthew Correll Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 19:03.80
148. Adam Falknor Troy Miami County 19:06.00
149. Luke Vondrell Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:06.30
149. Trey Ramsey Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 19:06.30
151. Harley Kerns Wayne Districts - Cedarville 19:07.00
152. Kyle Merritt Trotwood-Madison Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:09.00
153. Douglas Moenter Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 19:12.00
154. Xayvion Bridges Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:15.00
155. Zachary Weaver Springboro 19:16.70
156. Mason Wyss Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:17.00
157. Evan Davis Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 19:17.80
158. Zachary Baker Springboro 19:26.00
158. Tyler Bemrose Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 19:26.00
160. Evan Phillippi Springboro 19:28.00
161. Dominic Iorio Springboro 19:29.00
162. Michael Barch Springboro 19:30.00
162. brice helman Butler buck creek 19:30.00
164. Joseph D'Amico Springboro 19:31.00
165. Alexander Daniels Springboro 19:32.00
166. Rhys Schantz Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 19:32.10
167. Logan Argabrite Springboro 19:33.00
168. Gabe Stevens Greenville Treaty City Invitational 19:34.00
169. Joseph McGuffey Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:35.37
170. Andy Nguy Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 19:36.60
171. Justin Delano Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 19:36.90
172. Jacob Watson Greenville Treaty City Invitational 19:37.00
173. Noah McGeorge Wayne Fairborn 19:38.00
174. Isaac Shackleford Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 19:38.80
175. Ben Bierley Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:39.00
176. Sebastian Meinking Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 19:41.40
176. Kahaya Kiswile Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 19:41.40
178. Joey Thomas Greenville Treaty City Invitational 19:43.00
178. Ben Spangler Sidney Milton Union 19:43.00
180. Greg Smith Troy Miami County 19:44.00
181. Tyler Mahoney Springboro 19:50.00
181. Tyler McName Piqua Miami County 19:50.00
183. Matthew Stivers Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 19:55.30
184. Nicholas Webster Springboro 19:56.00
184. Spencer Karn Sidney Milton Union 19:56.00
186. Ryan Bruun Springboro 19:57.00
186. Julian Clausing Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 19:57.00
188. Peter Hall Centerville GWOC 19:58.30
189. Justin Ben Springboro 20:01.00
189. Gaven Barnes Piqua Covington Invite 20:01.00
191. Kieran Stanberry Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 20:02.00
192. Andrew Hornak Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 20:05.00
193. Dakota Ward Piqua Miami County 20:11.00
194. Camden Kime Centerville Hot Summer Bash 20:11.20
195. Adam Rike Springboro 20:16.00
195. Tristan Weger Springboro 20:16.00
197. Trey Balskey Springboro 20:17.00
198. Bradley Retherford West Carrollton Buck Creek Invitational 20:17.40
199. Josh Kimble Piqua GWOC 20:18.00
200. Collin Rohr Springboro 20:20.00
201. Peter Tsatalis Centerville GWOC 20:20.40
202. Matt Griesmeyer Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 20:21.80
203. Cody Dufresne Stebbins GWOC Meet 20:22.00
204. Andrew Evatt Stebbins Fairborn Invitational 20:22.40
205. Noah Townsend Sidney Greenville 20:24.00
206. Brandon Frantz Springfield Buck Creek 20:25.00
206. Spencer Marshall Springboro 20:25.00
208. Christopher Mooney Springboro 20:28.90
209. Brendon Kelley Springboro 20:29.00
210. Patrick McClain Sidney Greenville 20:30.00
210. Devon Hawkins Wayne Brookville 20:30.00
212. Luke Johnson Wayne Fairborn 20:32.00
213. Michael Lacey West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 20:33.90
214. William Zhang Centerville GWOC 20:35.10
215. Gabriel Brown Springboro 20:36.00
215. Antonio Miller Springfield Buck Creek 20:36.00
217. Gabe Duncan Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 20:36.30
218. Noah Schwepe Sidney Greenville 20:44.00
219. Cole Fisher Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 20:52.00
220. Kamron Berghoff Greenville Treaty City Invitational 20:53.00
221. Connor Rives Springboro 20:58.00
222. Conor Brown Springboro 20:59.00
223. AJ Gregorski Springboro 21:00.00
224. Tyler Inbody Centerville GWOC 21:01.40
225. Logan Matson Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:02.75
226. Andrew Gross Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 21:03.00
227. Korey Sheehy Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 21:04.00
228. Dersu Goorskey Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:05.08
229. JoMarre Young Wayne Fairborn 21:06.00
230. Roy Moreaux Piqua Miami County 21:12.00
230. Chase Lee Springboro 21:12.00
232. Alex Geiger Springboro 21:15.00
233. Carter Mayhan Springfield Buck Creek 21:17.00
234. Wade Davis Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 21:18.00
235. Logan Clinger Fairborn Bellobrook 21:23.20
236. Gabriel Giles Springboro 21:29.00
237. Antonio San Martin Wayne Buck Creek 21:31.00
238. Zeke Cook Stebbins Firebird Invitational 21:31.70
239. Calvin Lahuis Springboro 21:32.00
239. Adam Goins Springboro 21:32.00
241. Parker Henry Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 21:33.00
241. Tyler Strait Greenville Northwestern Warrior Classic 21:33.00
243. Jordan Sam Wayne Bob Schul 21:34.00
244. Vincent Ruiz Sidney Fort Loramie 21:34.90
245. Nolan Dyer Stebbins GWOC Meet 21:36.50
246. Zach Luttrell Butler bob schul 21:37.00
247. Nicholas Myers Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 21:38.00
248. Josh Belvo Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 21:44.00
249. Andrew Sheridan Springboro 21:46.00
250. Carter Dillon Springboro 21:51.00
251. Caleb Fishback Piqua Miami County 21:53.00
252. Alexander Nguyen Springboro 21:54.00
253. Owen Cox West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 21:56.00
254. Sam Lambert Springboro 22:03.00
255. Aidan Smith Sidney Minster 22:06.00
255. Ryan Harrison Springboro 22:06.00
257. Max Festa Springboro 22:08.00
257. Nihar Reddy Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 22:08.00
259. Caleb Jones Northmont Neal Charske Firebird Invite 22:18.50
260. Corbin Aalderts Northmont Troy Invitational 22:20.10
261. Alan Fig Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 22:21.00
262. Andy Deckman Springboro 22:22.00
263. Jake Riffel Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 22:27.00
264. Michael Carraher Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 22:28.10
265. Braeden Koss Wayne Buck Creek 22:32.00
266. Austin Long Centerville Hot Summer Bash 22:35.90
267. Dominick Olinger Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 22:39.70
268. Cooper Skudlarek Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 22:43.00
269. Samuel Carlson Wayne Fairborn 22:46.00
270. Nathan Matteson Springboro 22:51.00
271. Jackson Trosper Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 22:54.60
272. Isaiah Underwood Northmont Treaty City Invitational 22:55.00
273. Chase Johnson Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 23:00.00
273. Tye Ferrell Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 23:00.00
275. William Lorenz Springfield Cedarville 23:07.00
276. Robert Sievers Springboro 23:18.00
277. Jon Foster Stebbins Bob Schul Invitational 23:31.10
278. Shundrick Parker West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 23:32.90
279. Jordan Babb Springboro 23:33.00
280. Hayden Caskey West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 23:33.20
281. Chris Martin Fairborn Bellbrook 23:35.50
282. Peter Neville Springboro 23:39.00
283. Tyler Jackson Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 23:55.00
284. Graham Hills Springboro 23:57.00
285. Fannon Reece Sidney Botkins 24:00.40
286. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 24:01.00
287. Isaiah Hyatt Fairborn Bellbrook 24:20.70
288. Jacob Babb Springboro 24:21.00
289. Skyler Southard Springfield Buck Creek 24:40.00
290. Jacob Morris Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 24:45.00
291. Logan Campbell Miamisburg Wilmington/Finishtiming 24:46.00
292. Cooper Clawson Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 25:08.00
293. Thomas Wisnieski Centerville Neal Charske Firebird 25:13.10
294. Robert Rowland Xenia Buck Creek CC Invitational 25:18.00
295. Josh Rambler Springboro 25:22.00
296. Tyler Backus Springboro 25:27.00
297. Jacob Hutchinson Springboro 26:00.00
298. Jayden Hastings Miamisburg Miamisburg Invitational 27:08.00
299. Tavon Goodwin Trotwood-Madison Eaton 27:57.00
300. Nathan McCarthy Xenia Miamisburg CC Invitational 27:57.90
301. Alexander Lill Springboro 28:51.00
302. Joespeh Quarels Fairborn Bellbrook 32:53.00
303. Zach Sorio West Carrollton Centerville Night Lights 34:55.20

 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design