Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 1:40.16  
2. Centerville 1:41.13  
3. Troy 1:47.40  
4. Springfield 1:47.56  
5. Springboro 1:48.77  
6. Fairmont 1:48.78  
7. Northmont 1:49.46  
8. Butler 1:49.60  
9. Fairmont 1:52.09  
10. Tippecanoe 1:52.86  
11. Lebanon 1:54.35  
12. Sidney 1:54.83  
13. West Carrollton 1:56.10  
14. Greenville 1:58.38  
15. Miamisburg 2:00.56  
16. Fairborn 2:02.88  
17. Fairmont 2:09.09  
18. Fairmont 2:10.66  
19. Piqua 2:29.21  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alan Flower Centerville 1:43.80
2. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 1:49.27
3. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:49.80
4. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 1:51.39
5. Michael Griffith Troy 1:51.45
6. Dillon Edge Beavercreek 1:51.59
7. Ben Lacey Lebanon 1:51.79
8. Tyler King Centerville 1:52.13
9. Braydon Kime Centerville 1:54.67
10. Carson Chaffee Springfield 1:56.46
11. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:57.08
12. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:57.09
13. Josh Hagan Springboro 1:57.38
14. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville 1:59.34
15. Jaden Humphrey Sidney 1:59.36
16. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:59.45
17. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 2:00.19
18. Josiah English Northmont 2:00.30
19. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 2:01.22
20. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:01.90
21. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney 2:02.53
22. John Hoyng Northmont 2:02.73
23. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 2:03.71
24. Jonah Mergler Northmont 2:04.46
25. Caleb Johnson Sidney 2:05.56
26. Andrew Oates Troy 2:06.75
27. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 2:08.03
28. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:08.08
29. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 2:08.14
30. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:08.18
31. Connor Jauch Lebanon 2:08.23
32. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:08.62
33. Eric Woods Northmont 2:08.81
34. Grady Frey Lebanon 2:08.99
35. Carlos Badell Greenville 2:09.45
36. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:10.02
37. Evan Lozan Butler 2:11.36
38. Gabe Stone Fairmont 2:13.45
39. Grant Smith Xenia 2:13.83
40. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 2:13.94
41. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 2:14.90
42. Eli Phillips Springboro 2:15.49
43. Nobel Zhou Sidney 2:15.69
44. Nolan Szuch Springboro 2:15.83
45. Luke Clune Miamisburg 2:16.05
46. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 2:16.85
47. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:17.62
48. Ben Ward Beavercreek 2:17.80
49. Caleb Danielak Northmont 2:17.95
50. Michael Shively Butler 2:18.53
51. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek 2:19.58
52. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:20.46
53. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:20.63
54. Ben Hasecke Springfield 2:20.83
55. Michael Collier Springfield 2:21.12
56. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 2:21.20
57. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 2:21.61
58. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:21.70
59. Tim Williams Springboro 2:21.78
60. Ty Craddock Springfield 2:21.86
61. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:23.23
62. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 2:24.33
63. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:25.04
64. Daneil Blair Fairborn 2:26.03
65. Jackson Goodall Troy 2:26.63
66. Aaron Suter Greenville 2:27.24
67. Jonah Scoville Northmont 2:27.66
68. Kazuma Okada Sidney 2:28.32
69. Eli Caldwell Xenia 2:28.76
70. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 2:29.87
71. Nick Curry West Carrollton 2:30.17
72. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 2:33.23
73. Wil Barnett Springfield 2:34.52
74. Camden Jungquist Springboro 2:34.65
75. Christian Blank Lebanon 2:35.56
76. Wally Timmer Fairmont 2:36.18
77. John Wasky Fairmont 2:36.40
78. Ben Huber Tippecanoe 2:37.05
79. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 2:37.54
80. Michael Switzer Piqua 2:37.57
81. Griffin Johnson Troy 2:37.89
82. Tim Williams Springboro 2:39.18
83. Jack Neary Xenia 2:39.52
84. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 2:39.87
85. Sam Best Northmont 2:42.22
86. Nate Saner Xenia 2:47.10
87. Ian Delaney Xenia 2:49.00
88. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 2:50.86
89. Sam Iverson Troy 2:51.06
90. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 2:51.93
91. Collin Hutton Piqua 2:52.09
92. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 2:55.30
93. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 2:56.58
94. Broc Bey Sidney 2:56.63
95. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney 2:59.82
96. Logan Miller Miamisburg 3:04.97
97. Brandon Crane Fairborn 3:05.22
98. Dominic Breidenbach Lebanon 3:19.98
99. Cameron Roberts Northmont 21:59.90
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dillon Edge Beavercreek 1:56.39
2. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:56.43
3. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:58.24
4. Christian Narcelles Springfield 1:58.42
5. Michael Sandner Springboro 2:02.41
6. Ean Earling Fairmont 2:05.24
7. Sebass Villa Centerville 2:06.66
8. Luke Knopf Centerville 2:07.89
9. Jaden Humphrey Sidney 2:08.22
10. Ben Lacey Lebanon 2:08.36
11. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 2:08.55
12. Josh Hagan Springboro 2:09.13
13. Ean Earling Fairmont 2:09.22
14. Mitch Orozco Troy 2:10.03
15. Ethan Otten Beavercreek 2:15.07
16. Noah Weber West Carrollton 2:15.77
17. Jonah Mergler Northmont 2:16.52
18. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 2:16.78
19. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 2:17.22
20. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 2:17.72
21. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:17.73
22. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 2:18.13
23. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:18.20
24. Cameron Roberts Northmont 2:18.53
25. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:18.60
26. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 2:19.85
27. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 2:21.27
28. Eric Woods Northmont 2:22.75
29. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek 2:23.18
30. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:23.51
31. Andrew Oates Troy 2:23.88
32. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney 2:24.22
33. Brayden Fox West Carrollton 2:24.42
34. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 2:25.73
35. Will Miller Xenia 2:26.51
36. Caleb Johnson Sidney 2:27.01
37. Eli Christman Sidney 2:27.31
38. Nolan Szuch Springboro 2:27.46
39. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:27.94
40. Eli Phillips Springboro 2:28.34
41. Jack White Troy 2:28.63
42. Cole Hauser Lebanon 2:29.63
43. Dane Klosterman Springfield 2:30.01
44. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 2:31.13
45. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 2:32.46
46. Mattias Lindberg Lebanon 2:33.00
47. Alex Burkey Tippecanoe 2:33.14
48. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison 2:33.48
49. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:33.73
50. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 2:33.88
51. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 2:34.52
52. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 2:34.64
53. Jacob Kearns Springfield 2:34.69
54. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 2:35.37
55. Michael Collier Springfield 2:35.59
56. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 2:36.87
57. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 2:37.82
58. Nick Sanders Northmont 2:38.52
59. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:39.43
60. Nobel Zhou Sidney 2:39.51
61. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:42.19
62. Eoin Young Springfield 2:42.49
63. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 2:44.07
64. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 2:44.51
65. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 2:47.18
66. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 2:47.57
67. Garrett Beam Xenia 2:48.51
68. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 2:49.48
69. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:50.30
70. Jack Neary Xenia 2:50.82
71. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:51.24
72. Gabe Switzer Piqua 2:55.57
73. Ian Delaney Xenia 2:55.60
74. Aaron Suter Greenville 2:56.03
75. Nate Saner Xenia 2:56.91
76. Michael Switzer Piqua 3:03.18
77. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 3:06.44
78. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 3:18.26
79. Rob Barnett Springfield 3:21.56
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alan Flower Centerville :21.84
2. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :22.15
3. Joe Cummins Centerville :22.60
4. Michael Sandner Springboro :22.89
5. Tyler King Centerville :22.96
6. Calvin Armstrong Troy :23.18
7. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :23.32
8. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :23.34
9. Luke Knopf Centerville :23.44
9. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :23.44
9. Christian Narcelles Springfield :23.44
12. Michael Rine Beavercreek :23.46
13. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :23.55
14. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :23.58
15. Dillon Edge Beavercreek :23.76
16. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :23.80
17. Eric Franklin Fairmont :23.96
18. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :24.00
19. Nick Girz Centerville :24.01
20. Eric Franklin Fairmont :24.11
21. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon :24.13
21. Ethan Otten Beavercreek :24.13
23. Luke Martin West Carrollton :24.15
24. Carson Chaffee Springfield :24.20
25. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :24.23
26. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville :24.24
27. Matthew Stuber Centerville :24.34
28. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe :24.46
29. Dane Klosterman Springfield :24.48
30. Eli Henry Centerville :24.50
31. Noah Weber West Carrollton :24.51
32. Caleb Johnson Sidney :24.60
33. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :24.62
34. John Hoyng Northmont :24.65
35. Dane Wolgast Beavercreek :24.72
36. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :24.76
37. Jackson Flower Centerville :24.78
38. Grant Smith Xenia :24.82
39. Keaton Haugen Centerville :25.01
40. Jonas Freeman Centerville :25.02
41. Jacob Kearns Springfield :25.06
42. Kyle DeLano Northmont :25.12
42. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :25.12
44. Badin Brewer Sidney :25.14
45. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe :25.15
46. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :25.20
47. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe :25.28
48. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney :25.32
49. Cameron Tuttle Butler :25.34
50. Nathan Li Beavercreek :25.37
51. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :25.39
52. Nathan Johnson Sidney :25.41
53. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :25.54
54. Connor Fox Centerville :25.55
55. Camden Kime Centerville :25.60
56. Gavin Wooton Centerville :25.63
57. Tyler Martin Beavercreek :25.67
58. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :25.68
59. Jordan Cantz Beavercreek :25.74
60. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek :25.77
61. Jacob Martin Beavercreek :25.84
62. Evan Barth Fairmont :25.85
63. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :25.89
63. Vincent Friesinger Centerville :25.89
65. Thomas Sheehan Springfield :25.90
66. Ben Adams Beavercreek :26.03
66. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville :26.03
68. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe :26.10
69. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :26.16
70. Nate Madding Centerville :26.29
71. Evan Barth Fairmont :26.32
72. Wil Barnett Springfield :26.37
73. Ty Craddock Springfield :26.45
74. Colin Freistuhler Sidney :26.51
75. Grady Frey Lebanon :26.56
76. Eric Guerin Centerville :26.65
77. Daneil Blair Fairborn :26.72
78. Evan Barth Fairmont :26.78
79. Kyle Dawson Centerville :26.81
80. Gavin Hall Fairmont :26.89
81. Russell Emmert Centerville :26.93
82. Grant Comer Springfield :26.94
83. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe :27.01
84. Jonah Scoville Northmont :27.03
84. Nobel Zhou Sidney :27.03
86. Ethan Carey Miamisburg :27.12
87. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg :27.14
88. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek :27.21
88. Ben Ward Beavercreek :27.21
90. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek :27.23
91. Garrett Beam Xenia :27.28
92. Sean Cotten Centerville :27.35
93. Andrew Song Centerville :27.42
94. Weslee Brubaker Sidney :27.51
94. Tim Williams Springboro :27.51
96. Joseph Booher Lebanon :27.53
97. Devon Hawkins Wayne :27.57
98. Andrew Dunn Fairborn :27.63
99. Cole Rife Northmont :27.64
100. Kyle Clary Miamisburg :27.81
100. Gregory Harrison Centerville :27.81
102. Jake Cummins Centerville :27.90
103. Ben Hasecke Springfield :28.00
104. Matthew Bess Troy :28.02
105. Josh Bachinsky Centerville :28.05
105. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe :28.05
107. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek :28.15
108. Connor Ark Fairmont :28.18
109. Logan Holdeman Centerville :28.19
110. Griffin Johnson Troy :28.20
111. Anthony Foster Miamisburg :28.27
112. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek :28.33
113. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua :28.38
114. Alex Burkey Tippecanoe :28.41
115. Aaron Suter Greenville :28.45
116. Josh Galloway Greenville :28.56
117. Dylan Flaute Centerville :28.60
118. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek :28.63
119. Caleb Danielak Northmont :28.69
120. Jacob Carlisle Springboro :28.71
121. Luke Clune Miamisburg :28.84
122. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg :28.96
123. Noah Paulman Lebanon :29.00
124. David Beeler Centerville :29.05
125. Logan Moore Lebanon :29.07
126. Adam Zwickel Centerville :29.11
127. Isaiah Hinton Wayne :29.24
128. Michael Switzer Piqua :29.29
129. alex meyer Troy :29.33
130. Connor Ark Fairmont :29.34
131. Garrett Barhorst Beavercreek :29.50
132. Payton Runyon Northmont :29.66
133. Joshua Landsaw Centerville :29.68
134. Drake Reynolds Centerville :29.69
135. Michael Gordnier Centerville :29.71
136. Christian Blank Lebanon :29.79
137. Emilio Calderon Northmont :29.84
138. Luke Goheen Centerville :30.01
139. Jesse Thompson Northmont :30.15
140. Adam Whitman Centerville :30.32
141. Nick Curry West Carrollton :30.37
141. Nate Saner Xenia :30.37
143. Reid Ammer Centerville :30.40
144. Rob Barnett Springfield :30.42
145. Luke Pleiman Centerville :30.44
146. Patrick McCafferty Centerville :30.46
147. Graham Waggoner Springfield :30.65
148. Collin Hutton Piqua :30.66
149. Gabe Yount Centerville :30.71
150. Zach Ballard Butler :30.78
150. Ben Huber Tippecanoe :30.78
152. Gavin Hall Fairmont :30.82
152. Gavin Hall Fairmont :30.82
154. Jacob Goheen Centerville :31.05
155. Preston Connors Tippecanoe :31.13
156. Camden Jungquist Springboro :31.22
157. Cameron Proctor Springfield :31.36
158. Anthony Anderson Fairborn :31.49
159. Jan Reiger Fairborn :31.69
160. Bailey Strack Centerville :31.80
161. Justin Davidson Centerville :31.83
162. Eli Paulman Lebanon :31.86
163. Donovan Cavitt Springfield :31.89
164. Ethan Egbert Beavercreek :32.09
165. Sam Asebrook Springfield :32.15
166. John Wasky Fairmont :32.24
167. Harrison Freels Centerville :32.27
168. Addison Huber Tippecanoe :32.30
169. Christian Reyes Piqua :32.37
170. Xavier McDade Lebanon :32.39
171. Sam Iverson Troy :32.44
172. Nik Aregood Fairmont :32.47
172. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney :32.47
174. Adam Patterson Lebanon :32.53
175. Eli Sowers Beavercreek :32.59
176. Brandon Crane Fairborn :33.00
177. DJ Bernard Springfield :33.01
178. Avery Hick Centerville :33.22
179. Timothy Neckermann Centerville :33.26
180. Nik Aregood Fairmont :33.74
181. Will Robinson Xenia :33.82
182. Josh Easterling Miamisburg :33.87
183. Will Tschirhart Fairmont :34.29
184. Josh McFall Xenia :34.73
185. Ethan Preece Greenville :34.92
186. Jonas Yu Springboro :34.94
187. Ethan Retzinger Beavercreek :35.23
188. Joshua Larson Miamisburg :35.34
189. Liam Hower Lebanon :35.45
190. Nathan Taphorn Fairmont :35.84
191. Ian Brooks Wayne :36.66
192. Tyler Job Centerville :36.91
193. Troy Mazzei Centerville :36.99
194. Kyle Sendelbach Northmont :37.06
195. Jimmy Sharpe Fairmont :37.16
196. Apollo Fong Fairmont :37.22
197. Riley Weisman Springboro :37.27
198. Logan Miller Miamisburg :37.35
199. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont :37.80
200. Terrance Lewis Northmont :38.36
201. Billy Elliott Fairmont :39.17
202. Giuseppe Mastropasqua Fairmont :39.71
203. Doug Staller Fairmont :40.12
204. Jason Allen Beavercreek :40.20
205. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont :41.60
206. Apollo Fong Fairmont :42.33
206. Vansh Jani Centerville :42.33
208. Giuseppe Mastropasqua Fairmont :43.05
209. Ayden Johnson Centerville :44.54
210. Nic Colby Greenville :51.88
211. Ethan Hews Tippecanoe :53.85
212. Andrew Oates Troy :57.14
213. Chase Smith Lebanon 5:43.20
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Daniel Montgomery Fairmont 175.00
2. Rob Halt Fairmont 141.05
3. Nate Madding Centerville 129.55
4. Dylan Flaute Centerville 123.80
4. Ethan Schultz Miamisburg 123.80
6. Tommy Peebles Springboro 120.30
7. Gavin Hall Fairmont 116.55
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Sandner Springboro :51.72
2. Alan Flower Centerville :52.48
3. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :53.95
4. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :54.08
5. Michael Griffith Troy :55.13
6. Ben Lacey Lebanon :55.18
7. Michael Rine Beavercreek :55.46
8. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :55.64
9. Christian Narcelles Springfield :56.13
10. Ryan Lampe Centerville :56.73
11. Mitch Orozco Troy :57.00
12. Josh Hagan Springboro :57.05
13. Jason Allen Beavercreek :57.23
14. Matt Brunsky Butler :57.34
15. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe :58.11
16. Jackson Flower Centerville :58.14
17. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :59.00
18. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :59.61
19. Jonah Mergler Northmont :59.96
20. Luke Martin West Carrollton 1:00.35
21. Josiah English Northmont 1:00.43
22. John Hoyng Northmont 1:01.01
23. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 1:01.27
24. Tommy Otten Beavercreek 1:01.52
25. Eric Franklin Fairmont 1:02.00
26. Max Kaplan Fairmont 1:02.03
27. Noah Weber West Carrollton 1:02.04
28. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon 1:02.31
29. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 1:02.53
30. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 1:02.92
31. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:02.94
32. John Hoyng Northmont 1:03.27
33. Ethan Andes Springboro 1:03.35
34. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 1:03.56
35. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:03.73
36. Evan Lozan Butler 1:03.76
37. Thomas Sheehan Springfield 1:04.14
38. Caleb Johnson Sidney 1:04.16
39. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:04.45
40. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:04.47
41. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:04.58
42. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:04.83
43. Jack White Troy 1:05.56
44. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:06.64
45. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:06.74
46. Gabe Stone Fairmont 1:06.90
47. Gabe Stone Fairmont 1:07.61
48. Camden Kime Centerville 1:07.87
49. Eli Christman Sidney 1:08.08
50. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:08.22
51. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:08.53
52. Ty Craddock Springfield 1:08.58
53. Evan Barth Fairmont 1:08.64
54. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:08.65
55. Evan Barth Fairmont 1:08.75
56. Tim Williams Springboro 1:08.78
57. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:09.78
58. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:10.31
59. Michael Collier Springfield 1:11.04
60. Ben Blaumeiser Fairmont 1:11.15
61. Nobel Zhou Sidney 1:11.31
62. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:12.42
63. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 1:13.37
64. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:13.64
65. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 1:14.40
66. Eli Caldwell Xenia 1:15.88
67. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:17.34
68. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:17.38
69. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:17.39
70. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:17.96
71. Ryan Keenan Fairmont 1:19.51
72. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:19.65
73. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:19.85
74. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 1:20.11
75. Jack Neary Xenia 1:20.79
76. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:22.35
77. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:22.50
78. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 1:24.56
79. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:24.81
80. Addison Huber Tippecanoe 1:24.90
81. Sam Best Northmont 1:27.69
82. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:27.84
83. John Wasky Fairmont 1:27.93
84. Jake Cummins Centerville 1:28.06
85. Logan Miller Miamisburg 1:39.56
86. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 1:40.65
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Rine Beavercreek :48.30
2. Josh Wiedemann Centerville :48.86
3. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :49.72
4. Alan Flower Centerville :50.08
5. Joe Cummins Centerville :50.20
6. Luke Knopf Centerville :50.31
7. Ethan Otten Beavercreek :50.50
8. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :50.52
9. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek :50.77
10. Tyler King Centerville :51.31
11. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe :51.47
12. Braydon Kime Centerville :51.55
13. Michael Griffith Troy :52.34
14. Jackson Flower Centerville :52.50
15. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :52.62
15. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :52.62
17. Calvin Armstrong Troy :52.72
18. Wesley Feldmeyer Centerville :52.75
19. Jason Allen Beavercreek :52.90
20. Ryan Lampe Centerville :53.27
21. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :53.31
22. Carson Chaffee Springfield :53.55
23. Eli Henry Centerville :53.81
24. Luke Martin West Carrollton :53.88
25. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :53.91
26. Noah Weber West Carrollton :54.06
27. Connor Peaden Beavercreek :54.20
27. Caleb Johnson Sidney :54.20
29. John Hoyng Northmont :54.27
30. Jacob Spaulding Centerville :54.53
31. Cameron Roberts Northmont :54.65
32. Mitchell Asbury Northmont :54.67
33. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney :54.77
34. Grant Smith Xenia :54.81
35. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney :54.96
36. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :54.99
36. Nathan Li Beavercreek :54.99
38. Keaton Haugen Centerville :55.01
39. Eric Franklin Fairmont :55.16
40. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :55.46
41. Kyle DeLano Northmont :55.55
42. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :56.02
43. Ethan Andes Springboro :56.03
44. Dane Wolgast Beavercreek :56.31
44. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :56.31
46. Tyler Martin Beavercreek :56.33
47. Dane Klosterman Springfield :56.39
48. Jacob Martin Beavercreek :56.40
49. Carlos Badell Greenville :56.53
50. Max Kaplan Fairmont :56.96
51. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :57.43
52. Jordan Cantz Beavercreek :57.44
53. Ben Blaumeiser Fairmont :57.51
54. Ben Adams Beavercreek :57.75
55. Jonas Freeman Centerville :57.77
56. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :57.85
57. Jackson Baker Butler :58.05
58. Thomas Sheehan Springfield :58.15
59. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :58.16
60. Nathan Johnson Sidney :58.19
61. Pablo Badell Greenville :58.26
62. Jacob Kearns Springfield :58.39
63. Garett Smith Beavercreek :58.47
64. Eric Woods Northmont :58.48
65. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek :58.65
66. Jacob Bane Fairmont :58.73
67. Brayden Fox West Carrollton :59.17
68. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg :59.38
69. Eric Guerin Centerville :59.46
70. Nate Madding Centerville :59.48
71. Evan Barth Fairmont :59.50
72. Joey McKarns Northmont :59.59
73. Kyle Dawson Centerville :59.72
74. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :59.73
75. Weslee Brubaker Sidney :59.93
76. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:00.02
77. Gavin Wooton Centerville 1:00.14
78. Nobel Zhou Sidney 1:00.18
79. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:00.22
80. Will Miller Xenia 1:00.30
81. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 1:00.56
82. Ben Ward Beavercreek 1:01.28
83. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:01.52
83. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:01.52
85. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 1:01.58
86. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:01.63
87. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 1:01.77
88. Ty Craddock Springfield 1:01.89
89. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 1:01.93
90. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek 1:02.01
91. Tim Williams Springboro 1:02.07
92. Jack White Troy 1:02.28
93. Camden Kime Centerville 1:02.33
94. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 1:02.42
95. Michael Collier Springfield 1:02.46
96. Sean Cotten Centerville 1:02.62
97. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 1:02.65
98. Gregory Harrison Centerville 1:02.72
99. Grant Comer Springfield 1:03.06
100. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 1:03.13
100. Noah Paulman Lebanon 1:03.13
102. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:03.22
103. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:03.24
104. Luke Clune Miamisburg 1:03.35
105. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 1:03.47
106. Matthew Bess Troy 1:03.88
107. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:03.94
107. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:03.94
109. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:04.00
110. Garrett Barhorst Beavercreek 1:04.10
111. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:04.53
112. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:04.58
113. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:04.61
114. Ian Bonifas Sidney 1:04.66
115. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:05.03
116. Dylan Flaute Centerville 1:05.37
117. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:05.41
118. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:05.58
119. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:05.61
120. Jacob Carlisle Springboro 1:05.95
121. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:06.24
122. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:06.53
123. Connor Fox Centerville 1:06.54
124. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:06.73
125. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:06.85
126. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:06.97
127. Griffin Johnson Troy 1:07.32
128. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:07.52
129. Logan Holdeman Centerville 1:07.80
130. Patrick McCafferty Centerville 1:08.08
131. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:08.53
132. Nick Curry West Carrollton 1:08.55
133. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:08.66
134. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 1:08.92
135. Eoin Young Springfield 1:09.35
136. Adam Whitman Centerville 1:09.79
137. Graham Waggoner Springfield 1:09.89
138. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:10.05
139. Jake Cummins Centerville 1:10.07
140. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:10.20
141. alex meyer Troy 1:10.32
142. Jay Sherman Sidney 1:10.93
143. John Wasky Fairmont 1:11.11
144. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:11.16
145. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:11.36
146. Adam Patterson Lebanon 1:11.41
147. Cameron Proctor Springfield 1:11.91
148. Harrison Freels Centerville 1:11.92
149. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 1:11.99
150. Ben Huber Tippecanoe 1:12.53
151. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 1:12.81
152. Addison Huber Tippecanoe 1:13.14
152. Payton Runyon Northmont 1:13.14
154. Sam Best Northmont 1:13.22
155. Rob Barnett Springfield 1:13.27
156. Jan Reiger Fairborn 1:13.47
157. Jack Neary Xenia 1:13.83
158. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:14.27
159. Drake Reynolds Centerville 1:14.44
160. Ethan Egbert Beavercreek 1:14.47
161. Reid Ammer Centerville 1:15.31
162. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney 1:15.37
163. Avery Hick Centerville 1:15.44
164. Sam Iverson Troy 1:16.55
165. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:16.71
166. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 1:17.51
167. Chase Smith Lebanon 1:17.54
168. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:18.10
169. DJ Bernard Springfield 1:18.86
170. Jimmy Sharpe Fairmont 1:19.29
171. Adam Zwickel Centerville 1:20.07
172. Josh McFall Xenia 1:20.28
173. Nathan Taphorn Fairmont 1:20.38
174. Donovan Cavitt Springfield 1:20.93
175. Ian Brooks Wayne 1:20.96
176. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:21.00
177. Logan Miller Miamisburg 1:22.16
178. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:23.18
179. Christian Reyes Piqua 1:24.19
180. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont 1:26.96
181. Luke Goheen Centerville 1:31.39
182. Apollo Fong Fairmont 1:33.43
183. Giuseppe Mastropasqua Fairmont 1:36.50
184. Vansh Jani Centerville 2:03.46
185. Ethan Hews Tippecanoe 2:03.55
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jason Allen Beavercreek 4:58.36
2. Michael Griffith Troy 5:00.02
3. Ean Earling Fairmont 5:02.98
4. Ben Lacey Lebanon 5:05.04
5. Ean Earling Fairmont 5:05.19
6. Jacob Spaulding Centerville 5:06.49
7. Josh Hagan Springboro 5:07.77
8. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 5:08.56
9. Carson Chaffee Springfield 5:12.15
10. Braydon Kime Centerville 5:13.56
11. Christian Narcelles Springfield 5:15.22
12. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 5:19.69
13. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 5:20.03
14. Ethan Otten Beavercreek 5:20.23
15. Josiah English Northmont 5:23.00
16. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 5:26.82
17. Nathanial Eichelberger Sidney 5:31.18
18. Eli Henry Centerville 5:31.63
19. Adam Gunckel Butler 5:32.48
20. Nick Girz Centerville 5:33.45
21. Carter Mayhan Springfield 5:37.43
22. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 5:41.05
23. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 5:44.94
24. Andrew Oates Troy 5:48.94
25. Grady Frey Lebanon 5:49.50
26. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 5:51.29
27. Eli Phillips Springboro 5:51.59
28. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 5:55.09
29. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 5:56.88
30. Jacob Bane Fairmont 6:07.02
31. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 6:12.10
32. Luke Clune Miamisburg 6:12.62
33. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 6:18.11
34. Ben Ward Beavercreek 6:18.71
35. Caleb Vieth Butler 6:22.07
36. Camden Jungquist Springboro 6:29.50
37. Ben Hasecke Springfield 6:32.39
38. Nobel Zhou Sidney 6:34.86
39. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 6:35.86
40. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 6:36.03
41. Josh Galloway Greenville 6:38.42
42. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 6:41.81
43. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 6:44.02
44. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 6:45.08
45. Michael Switzer Piqua 6:45.45
46. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 6:49.14
47. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 6:55.96
48. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 7:05.03
49. Collin Hutton Piqua 7:07.87
50. Nick Curry West Carrollton 7:08.65
51. Dylan Flaute Centerville 7:19.31
52. Daneil Blair Fairborn 7:25.51
53. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 7:35.27
54. Jay Sherman Sidney 7:39.72
55. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 8:48.89
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 1:29.09  
2. Beavercreek 1:32.95  
3. Springfield 1:37.37  
4. Sidney 1:38.06  
5. Lebanon 1:38.57  
6. Northmont 1:38.64  
7. Troy 1:39.37  
8. Springboro 1:39.99  
9. Tippecanoe 1:40.10  
10. Butler 1:40.63  
11. Fairmont 1:41.85  
12. Miamisburg 1:43.09  
13. West Carrollton 1:46.07  
14. Greenville 1:47.05  
15. Fairmont 1:48.21  
16. Fairmont 1:48.93  
17. Fairborn 1:49.17  
18. Fairmont 1:51.58  
19. Piqua 2:02.74  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :53.44
2. Christian Narcelles Springfield :54.63
3. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :56.30
4. Dillon Edge Beavercreek :58.01
5. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :58.51
6. Tyler King Centerville :58.72
7. Jason Allen Beavercreek :59.34
8. Mitch Orozco Troy :59.50
9. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :59.53
9. Jaden Humphrey Sidney :59.53
11. Josiah English Northmont 1:00.47
12. Connor Peaden Beavercreek 1:00.86
13. Khalil Ruiz Butler 1:01.75
14. Keaton Haugen Centerville 1:01.83
15. Nolan Szuch Springboro 1:02.90
16. Jonah Mergler Northmont 1:03.04
17. Dane Klosterman Springfield 1:03.84
18. Brayden Fox West Carrollton 1:04.33
19. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:04.68
20. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 1:05.22
21. Kyle DeLano Northmont 1:05.62
22. Jordan Cantz Beavercreek 1:05.64
23. Ben Prenger Tippecanoe 1:05.72
24. Jacob Bane Fairmont 1:05.75
25. Jacob Bane Fairmont 1:05.83
26. Kyle Dawson Centerville 1:05.95
27. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:05.96
28. Ben Adams Beavercreek 1:06.20
29. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:06.52
30. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:06.59
31. Jahvon Lloyd Sidney 1:06.92
32. Eric Woods Northmont 1:06.95
33. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:07.09
34. Andrew Oates Troy 1:07.78
35. Trevor Ganger Beavercreek 1:07.90
35. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:07.90
37. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:08.03
38. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:08.44
39. Gabe Stone Fairmont 1:09.90
40. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:10.01
41. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:10.31
42. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:10.75
43. Patrick McCafferty Centerville 1:10.85
44. Weslee Brubaker Sidney 1:11.02
45. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:11.27
46. Camden Jungquist Springboro 1:11.78
47. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 1:11.87
48. Mattias Lindberg Lebanon 1:12.18
49. Michael Collier Springfield 1:12.51
50. Cole Rife Northmont 1:12.96
51. Luke Clune Miamisburg 1:13.23
52. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:13.49
53. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:13.56
54. Grant Comer Springfield 1:13.68
55. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:14.65
56. Josiah Hutcherson Piqua 1:14.78
57. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:15.21
58. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:16.34
59. Nobel Zhou Sidney 1:16.63
60. Abdel Kharij Fairmont 1:17.07
61. Brandon Thompson Butler 1:17.32
62. Ethan Protsman Fairmont 1:17.43
63. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:17.48
64. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 1:17.50
65. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:17.69
66. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:18.28
67. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:18.52
68. Emilio Calderon Northmont 1:19.86
69. Kyle Clary Miamisburg 1:20.56
70. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:20.83
71. John Wasky Fairmont 1:21.06
72. Ian Bonifas Sidney 1:21.64
73. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:21.78
74. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:22.32
75. Ben Huber Tippecanoe 1:22.55
76. Eli Caldwell Xenia 1:22.67
77. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:22.77
78. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:23.75
79. Nik Aregood Fairmont 1:24.52
80. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 1:24.77
80. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:24.77
82. Cameron Proctor Springfield 1:25.27
83. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:25.35
84. Griffin Johnson Troy 1:25.75
85. Jan Reiger Fairborn 1:28.06
86. Connor Ark Fairmont 1:28.79
87. Wally Timmer Fairmont 1:29.84
88. Jai'ri Walker Fairmont 1:32.42
89. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:32.46
90. Ryan Keenan Fairmont 1:32.56
91. Nate Saner Xenia 1:33.50
92. Jay Sherman Sidney 1:34.40
93. Troy Mazzei Centerville 1:34.82
94. Liam Hower Lebanon 1:35.01
95. alex meyer Troy 1:35.21
96. Anthony Anderson Fairborn 1:35.35
97. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:36.10
98. Logan Holdeman Centerville 1:36.66
99. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:37.64
100. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:37.96
101. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:38.41
102. Thomas J. Leonard Sidney 1:38.56
103. Nathan Taphorn Fairmont 1:39.93
104. Christian Reyes Piqua 1:44.74
105. Will Robinson Xenia 1:44.86
106. Jonas Yu Springboro 1:48.07
107. Gabe Wheatcroft Fairmont 1:50.09
108. Billy Elliott Fairmont 1:51.80
109. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 1:59.27
110. Nic Colby Greenville 2:05.75
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Sandner Springboro :59.12
2. Christian Narcelles Springfield 1:00.96
3. Dillon Edge Beavercreek 1:01.35
4. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:01.83
5. Sebass Villa Centerville 1:02.08
6. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 1:03.39
7. Jacob Kearns Springfield 1:04.77
8. Ethan Otten Beavercreek 1:04.98
9. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:05.09
10. Luke Martin West Carrollton 1:05.15
11. Nick Girz Centerville 1:05.64
12. Noah Weber West Carrollton 1:05.90
13. Ryan Lampe Centerville 1:06.11
14. Cameron Roberts Northmont 1:06.37
15. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:06.93
16. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 1:07.63
17. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:07.91
18. Andrew Oates Troy 1:08.57
19. Mitch Orozco Troy 1:09.71
20. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:09.81
21. Matthew Poynter Tippecanoe 1:10.94
22. Alex Burkey Tippecanoe 1:11.01
23. Ethan Andes Springboro 1:12.01
24. Will Miller Xenia 1:12.05
25. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:12.19
26. Grant Smith Xenia 1:12.25
27. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:12.49
28. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:12.65
29. Eric Franklin Fairmont 1:12.88
30. Eli Neal Butler 1:13.20
31. Brayden Fox West Carrollton 1:14.01
32. Will Miller Xenia 1:14.56
33. Dane Wolgast Beavercreek 1:14.70
34. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:15.32
35. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:15.53
36. Tyler Martin Beavercreek 1:15.54
37. Joshua Cantz Beavercreek 1:16.52
38. Joey McKarns Northmont 1:16.83
39. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:16.90
40. Eoin Young Springfield 1:17.82
41. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:18.46
42. Colin Freistuhler Sidney 1:18.51
43. Jacob Martin Beavercreek 1:18.91
44. Cole Hauser Lebanon 1:19.01
45. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:20.38
46. Ryan Keenan Fairmont 1:20.51
47. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:21.29
48. Nick Curry West Carrollton 1:21.66
49. Bryce Fox West Carrollton 1:22.12
50. Michael Collier Springfield 1:22.58
51. Pradyumma Maladkar Sidney 1:23.02
52. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:23.85
53. Landon Muhlenkamp Greenville 1:24.25
54. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:24.37
55. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:24.50
56. Matthew Bess Troy 1:25.00
57. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:25.25
58. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:25.27
59. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:25.36
60. Ian Brooks Wayne 1:25.81
61. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:25.82
62. Addison Huber Tippecanoe 1:26.18
63. Noah Paulman Lebanon 1:26.26
64. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:26.52
65. Kazuma Okada Sidney 1:26.78
66. Nate Saner Xenia 1:26.86
67. Jesse Thompson Northmont 1:28.40
68. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:28.89
69. Reid Ammer Centerville 1:30.00
70. Graham Waggoner Springfield 1:33.24
71. Riley Weisman Springboro 1:34.16
72. Preston Connors Tippecanoe 1:35.06
73. alex meyer Troy 1:35.27
74. Jai'ri Walker Fairmont 1:35.29
75. Wyatt Rose Miamisburg 1:36.46
76. Avery Hick Centerville 1:36.54
77. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:36.87
78. Ian Brooks Wayne 1:37.41
79. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:37.91
80. Eli Sowers Beavercreek 1:38.08
81. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:41.57
82. Josh Easterling Miamisburg 1:44.00
83. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:45.40
84. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:48.07
85. Will Tschirhart Fairmont 1:48.68
86. Will Robinson Xenia 1:51.26
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Centerville 3:15.21  
2. Beavercreek 3:17.58  
3. Butler 3:35.53  
4. Troy 3:40.05  
5. Sidney 3:40.56  
6. Northmont 3:41.94  
7. Lebanon 3:43.12  
8. Fairmont 3:44.33  
9. Springboro 3:44.47  
10. Fairmont 3:46.30  
11. Tippecanoe 3:47.30  
12. Springfield 3:52.07  
13. Fairmont 4:17.74  
14. Miamisburg 4:29.69  
15. Fairmont 4:49.76  
 
Alley Cat Design WesBanco