Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 1:40.52  
2. Springboro 1:41.54  
3. Centerville 1:41.84  
4. Butler 1:47.06  
5. Northmont 1:47.96  
6. Butler 1:49.16  
7. Springfield 1:49.66  
8. Troy 1:50.47  
9. Fairmont 1:54.79  
10. Greenville 1:58.05  
11. Lebanon 2:00.39  
12. Fairborn 2:00.47  
13. Fairborn 2:01.64  
14. Tippecanoe 2:02.40  
15. Fairborn 2:06.38  
16. Fairborn 2:10.64  
17. Miamisburg 2:15.15  
18. Fairborn 2:22.95  
19. Piqua 2:34.89  
20. Wayne 2:37.51  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alan Flower Centerville 1:47.21
2. Dawson Warner Miamisburg 1:49.11
3. Colin Beach Centerville 1:49.71
4. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 1:50.69
5. Ben Pickrel Centerville 1:51.27
6. Michael Griffith Troy 1:52.89
7. Ben Lacey Lebanon 1:52.97
8. Justin Parrett Northmont 1:53.16
9. Ben Marusko Springboro 1:53.75
10. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 1:55.09
11. Jason Allen Beavercreek 1:56.27
12. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 1:58.18
13. Justin Williams Wayne 1:58.57
14. Carson Chaffee Springfield 1:59.76
15. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 2:00.14
16. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 2:01.86
17. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:01.90
18. Grant Smith Xenia 2:02.19
19. Calvin Armstrong Troy 2:03.68
20. Eli Henry Centerville 2:04.08
21. Nathan Li Beavercreek 2:04.46
22. Seth Conway Greenville 2:05.54
23. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:05.77
24. Gabe Stone Fairmont 2:05.94
25. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 2:06.39
26. Josiah English Northmont 2:07.02
27. Eric Franklin Fairmont 2:07.63
28. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 2:07.78
29. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:08.22
30. Jackson Flower Centerville 2:08.26
31. Eric Woods Northmont 2:08.76
32. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 2:11.08
33. Ben Adams Beavercreek 2:11.37
34. Jacob Valentini Centerville 2:12.32
35. James O Donnell Lebanon 2:13.02
36. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 2:13.43
37. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:13.84
38. Connor Jauch Lebanon 2:14.64
39. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 2:15.96
40. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:18.02
41. Drew Heims Springfield 2:22.57
42. Carlos Badell Greenville 2:22.82
43. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 2:22.89
44. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 2:22.98
45. Noah Paulman Lebanon 2:23.23
46. Tanner Thomas Wayne 2:23.62
47. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:24.51
48. Lucas Mattison Springfield 2:29.70
49. Roberto Calderon Northmont 2:29.74
50. Noah Callinan Fairmont 2:30.05
51. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:30.25
52. Tyler Mullen Wayne 2:30.69
53. Jackson Goodall Troy 2:31.67
54. Daneil Blair Fairborn 2:31.78
55. Ben Hasecke Springfield 2:32.05
56. Dane Klosterman Springfield 2:32.48
57. Joey McKarns Northmont 2:32.87
58. Kole Maples Greenville 2:33.90
59. Josh Galloway Greenville 2:33.92
60. Christian Blank Lebanon 2:35.56
61. Jack Neary Xenia 2:35.67
62. Zac Davis Greenville 2:36.06
63. Wil Barnett Springfield 2:36.30
64. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 2:38.45
65. Adam Bilitzke Troy 2:38.50
66. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 2:38.64
67. Sam Best Northmont 2:38.97
68. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 2:39.39
69. Eoin Young Springfield 2:39.92
70. Gabe Switzer Piqua 2:40.99
71. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 2:45.91
72. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 2:47.45
73. Matthew Bess Troy 2:48.89
74. Tyler Strait Greenville 2:51.14
75. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 2:52.85
76. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 2:55.65
77. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 2:57.77
78. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 2:59.28
79. Devon Hawkins Wayne 3:00.94
80. Sam Iverson Troy 3:03.21
81. Brandon Crane Fairborn 3:05.22
82. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 3:06.25
83. Anthony Anderson Xenia 3:08.50
84. Josh Schrock Greenville 3:18.01
85. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 3:24.49
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Michael Sandner Springboro 1:56.53
2. Samuel McCarthy Centerville 1:58.72
3. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 2:00.43
4. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 2:03.35
5. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 2:04.55
6. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 2:05.59
7. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 2:05.80
8. Justin Parrett Northmont 2:06.22
9. Ben Lacey Lebanon 2:06.85
10. Christian Narcelles Springfield 2:08.10
11. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 2:09.96
12. Jason Allen Beavercreek 2:11.09
13. Mitch Orozco Troy 2:12.07
14. Ethan Galbraith Centerville 2:12.10
15. Joe Dutton Troy 2:13.39
16. Aaron Carmack Troy 2:19.36
17. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek 2:19.51
18. Pablo Badell Greenville 2:20.28
19. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 2:21.87
20. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 2:22.27
21. Justin Williams Wayne 2:22.55
22. Jonah Mergler Northmont 2:22.67
23. Carter Mayhan Springfield 2:22.69
24. Edward Zhang Centerville 2:23.14
25. Seth Conway Greenville 2:23.24
26. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 2:23.84
27. Garett Smith Beavercreek 2:24.72
28. Gabe Stone Fairmont 2:24.84
29. Eric Woods Northmont 2:26.45
30. Jacob Bane Fairmont 2:30.09
31. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 2:30.54
32. Garrett Fox Centerville 2:31.19
33. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 2:32.72
34. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 2:33.82
35. James O Donnell Lebanon 2:34.63
36. Tyler Mullen Wayne 2:34.83
37. Jacob Kearns Springfield 2:36.11
38. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 2:36.64
39. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 2:36.71
40. Ryan Conley Butler 2:37.22
41. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 2:37.65
42. Jacob Uhler Fairborn 2:38.58
43. Jacob Wheeler Troy 2:40.13
44. Drew Heims Springfield 2:42.57
45. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 2:47.33
46. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 2:48.47
47. Nate Higgins Xenia 2:49.62
48. Eoin Young Springfield 2:51.29
49. Vincent Moniaci Northmont 2:53.31
50. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 2:53.64
51. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 2:55.30
52. Garrett Beam Xenia 2:57.88
53. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 2:58.78
54. Ben Hasecke Springfield 3:01.88
55. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 3:13.51
56. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 3:19.62
57. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 3:37.10
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :21.21
2. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :21.95
3. Alan Flower Centerville :22.72
4. Michael Sandner Springboro :23.13
5. Grant Smith Xenia :23.24
6. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :23.28
7. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :23.29
7. Joe Cummins Centerville :23.29
9. Tyler King Centerville :23.34
10. Calvin Armstrong Troy :23.52
11. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :23.55
12. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :23.71
13. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :23.97
14. Tyler Mullen Wayne :24.03
15. Justin Williams Wayne :24.04
16. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :24.05
17. Braydon Kime Centerville :24.06
18. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :24.23
19. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison :24.24
20. Ben Pickrel Centerville :24.36
21. Carson Chaffee Springfield :24.68
22. Jack Hoyt Lebanon :24.73
23. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :24.77
24. Bobby Gaylor Northmont :24.85
25. Matthew Stuber Centerville :24.90
26. Max Kaplan Fairmont :24.96
27. Christian Narcelles Springfield :25.07
28. Sebass Villa Centerville :25.08
29. Garrett Fox Centerville :25.10
30. Jacob Sargent Centerville :25.13
31. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :25.14
32. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :25.19
33. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :25.20
34. Eli Henry Centerville :25.27
35. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :25.28
36. Nathan Li Beavercreek :25.32
37. Jacob Kearns Springfield :25.38
38. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe :25.46
39. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg :25.47
40. John Pacenta Fairmont :25.54
41. Ryan Bruun Springboro :25.58
42. Connor Fox Centerville :25.61
43. Riley Brady Butler :26.11
44. Braeden Dang Beavercreek :26.14
45. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :26.19
46. Ben Adams Beavercreek :26.22
47. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :26.28
48. Jackson Flower Centerville :26.31
49. Tim LaCaze Centerville :26.35
50. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :26.40
51. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :26.41
52. Cameron Tuttle Butler :26.57
53. Jack Hoyt Lebanon :26.65
53. Jacob Valentini Centerville :26.65
55. Jacob Subler Greenville :26.70
55. Carter Mayhan Springfield :26.70
57. Jason Allen Beavercreek :26.76
58. Drew Heims Springfield :26.79
59. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg :26.86
60. Jacob Uhler Fairborn :26.90
61. Nate Higgins Xenia :27.04
62. Ian Delaney Xenia :27.13
62. Brayden James Beavercreek :27.13
64. Grady Frey Springboro :27.15
65. Dane Klosterman Springfield :27.21
66. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek :27.42
67. Wil Barnett Springfield :27.56
68. Gavin Wooton Centerville :27.57
69. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg :27.62
70. Nate Madding Centerville :27.70
71. Lucas Mattison Springfield :27.71
72. Carlos Badell Greenville :27.73
73. Ethan Andes Springboro :27.74
74. Jacob Wheeler Troy :27.76
75. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe :27.89
76. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek :27.90
77. Daneil Blair Fairborn :27.92
78. Daneil Blair Fairborn :27.96
79. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek :27.97
80. Ethan Carey Miamisburg :27.98
81. James O Donnell Lebanon :28.01
82. Vincent Moniaci Northmont :28.16
83. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe :28.27
84. Miguel Oliveros Centerville :28.40
85. Andre Acebal Centerville :28.45
86. Alex Schaefer Centerville :28.60
87. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe :28.65
88. Devon Hawkins Wayne :28.66
89. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon :28.72
89. Joe Jackson Butler :28.72
91. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg :28.78
92. Anthony Foster Miamisburg :28.79
93. Wallace Charlie Centerville :28.88
94. Andrew Dunn Fairborn :28.89
95. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville :28.90
96. Noah Paulman Lebanon :29.00
97. Joey McKarns Northmont :29.01
98. Logan Moore Lebanon :29.07
99. Andrew Song Centerville :29.12
100. Russell Emmert Centerville :29.14
101. Logan Holdeman Centerville :29.16
102. Kole Maples Greenville :29.20
103. Tanner Thomas Wayne :29.23
104. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe :29.27
105. Jonah Scoville Northmont :29.34
106. Aaron Suter Greenville :29.42
107. Nathan Culp Miamisburg :29.43
108. Josh Sotzing Lebanon :29.46
109. Andrew Dunn Fairborn :29.52
110. Ty Craddock Springfield :29.61
111. Kyle Wertz Butler :29.68
112. Joe Jarrell Fairborn :29.70
113. Joe Jarrell Fairborn :29.77
114. Roberto Calderon Northmont :29.81
115. Adam Zwickel Centerville :29.85
116. Joshua Landsaw Centerville :29.89
117. Joe Jarrell Fairborn :29.93
118. Adam Bilitzke Troy :29.95
119. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg :29.99
120. Kale Conway Greenville :30.12
121. Nathan Burton Butler :30.14
122. Andrew Dunn Fairborn :30.21
123. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield :30.31
124. Adam Whitman Centerville :30.34
125. Michael Gordnier Centerville :30.40
126. Zaid Ghaben Centerville :30.43
127. Sam Martin Butler :30.44
128. Michael Switzer Piqua :30.49
129. John Merkle Centerville :30.56
130. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek :30.61
131. Austin Agnor Centerville :30.65
132. Griffin Johnson Troy :30.73
132. Gabe Switzer Piqua :30.73
134. Josh Galloway Greenville :30.81
134. Caleb Danielak Northmont :30.81
136. Dakota Smith Lebanon :30.87
137. Brendan Caufield Centerville :30.91
138. Mitch Fletcher Piqua :30.92
139. Tyler Strait Greenville :31.13
140. Zac Davis Greenville :31.15
141. Cameron Smith Centerville :31.29
142. Nick Sanders Northmont :31.34
143. Gabe Yount Centerville :31.43
144. Dylan Flaute Centerville :31.58
145. Seth Unger Greenville :31.64
146. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek :31.67
147. Ben Hasecke Springfield :31.68
148. Elijah Galyon Butler :31.80
149. Michael Shively Butler :31.94
150. Harrison Freels Centerville :31.95
151. Andrew Iverson Troy :32.01
152. Rob Barnett Springfield :32.27
153. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe :32.34
154. Josh Schrock Greenville :32.39
155. Isaiah Hinton Wayne :32.40
156. Matthew Bess Troy :32.63
157. Eli Sowers Beavercreek :32.72
158. Grady Hurt Miamisburg :32.75
159. Xavier McDade Lebanon :32.78
160. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe :32.80
161. Brandon Crane Fairborn :33.00
162. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg :33.55
163. Sam Asebrook Springfield :33.61
164. Anthony Anderson Xenia :33.75
165. Sam Iverson Troy :34.18
166. Ethan Preece Greenville :35.31
167. Mitchell Townsend Wayne :35.85
168. Collin Hutton Piqua :37.26
169. Joshua Larson Miamisburg :39.75
170. Christian Vincent Wayne :40.21
171. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek :40.52
172. Nick Norris Piqua :42.60
173. Brandon Crane Fairborn :43.41
174. Terrance Lewis Northmont :43.94
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Austin Flaute Centerville 324.75
2. Greg Hargrove Centerville 152.45
3. Lucas Hargrove Centerville 134.85
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :50.88
2. Michael Sandner Springboro :51.78
3. Alan Flower Centerville :54.19
4. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :54.41
5. Justin Delano Northmont :54.74
6. Ben Pickrel Centerville :55.81
7. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :56.02
8. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :56.38
9. Luke Knopf Centerville :57.35
10. Josh Hagan Springboro :57.93
11. Justin Williams Wayne :58.41
12. Jason Allen Beavercreek :58.44
13. Aaron Carmack Troy :58.50
14. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon :58.69
15. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :59.18
16. Ben Lacey Lebanon :59.38
17. Christian Narcelles Springfield :59.52
18. Seth Conway Greenville 1:00.29
18. Alex Pickrel Centerville 1:00.29
20. Tommy Otten Beavercreek 1:02.28
21. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:02.81
22. Jonah Mergler Northmont 1:03.17
23. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 1:03.84
24. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:03.88
25. Max Kaplan Fairmont 1:04.40
26. Connor Fox Centerville 1:05.96
27. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 1:06.33
28. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:06.72
29. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:07.44
30. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:08.17
31. Alex Schaefer Centerville 1:08.87
32. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:10.12
33. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:10.18
34. Tanner Thomas Wayne 1:10.41
34. Ryan Conley Butler 1:10.41
36. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:11.89
37. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:12.07
38. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:12.09
39. Riley Brady Butler 1:12.58
40. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 1:12.93
41. Ben Adams Beavercreek 1:14.17
42. Troy Dancer Springboro 1:15.32
43. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:15.33
44. Vincent Moniaci Northmont 1:17.24
45. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:17.47
46. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:22.42
47. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:22.44
48. Sam Best Northmont 1:23.43
49. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:24.71
50. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:26.17
51. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:27.36
52. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:31.41
53. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:37.24
54. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:38.49
55. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 2:13.35
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek :47.91
2. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :48.57
3. Michael Sandner Springboro :49.95
4. Colin Beach Centerville :50.21
5. Nathan Holty Beavercreek :51.05
6. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :51.30
7. Grant Smith Xenia :51.62
8. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek :51.79
9. Justin Delano Northmont :51.90
10. Ethan Galbraith Centerville :52.07
11. Tyler King Centerville :52.10
12. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :52.11
13. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek :52.20
14. Luke Knopf Centerville :52.33
15. Ben Marusko Springboro :52.46
16. Calvin Armstrong Troy :52.64
17. Jason Allen Beavercreek :52.75
18. Justin Williams Wayne :53.06
19. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg :53.35
20. Carson Chaffee Springfield :53.74
21. Joe Cummins Centerville :54.17
22. Nathan Li Beavercreek :54.54
23. Christian Narcelles Springfield :54.64
24. Seth Conway Greenville :54.67
25. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :54.71
26. Matthew Stuber Centerville :54.76
27. Mitch Orozco Troy :54.84
28. Tyler Mullen Wayne :55.31
29. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison :55.61
30. Bobby Gaylor Northmont :55.75
31. Kyle Agarwal Centerville :56.10
32. Mason Wilkinson Centerville :56.13
33. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek :56.24
34. Eli Henry Centerville :56.38
35. Alex Pickrel Centerville :56.75
36. Ryan Bruun Springboro :56.97
37. Kevin Donnelly Centerville :57.04
38. Tommy Otten Beavercreek :57.15
39. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon :57.60
40. Jackson Flower Centerville :57.73
41. Evan Hill Tippecanoe :57.90
42. Ethan Andes Springboro :58.03
43. Ben Adams Beavercreek :58.05
44. Connor Fox Centerville :58.09
45. Jacob Valentini Centerville :58.14
46. Jacob Kearns Springfield :58.16
47. Braeden Dang Beavercreek :58.29
48. Jonah Mergler Northmont :58.53
49. Gavin Wooton Centerville :58.55
50. Kyle Campbell Miamisburg :58.68
51. Tim LaCaze Centerville :58.69
52. Caleb Uhler Fairborn :58.98
53. Cameron Tuttle Butler :59.06
54. Jordan Carlisle Springboro :59.07
55. Mathew Jacox Lebanon :59.16
56. Garett Smith Beavercreek :59.21
57. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison :59.47
58. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe :59.57
59. Grady Frey Springboro :59.75
60. Mitchell Asbury Northmont :59.94
61. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 1:00.03
62. Drew Gleason Fairmont 1:00.24
63. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:00.46
64. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:00.55
65. Drew Heims Springfield 1:00.90
66. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:01.04
67. James O Donnell Lebanon 1:01.13
68. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:01.25
69. Nate Madding Centerville 1:01.39
70. Dane Klosterman Springfield 1:01.63
71. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:01.71
72. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:02.33
73. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:02.34
74. Wil Barnett Springfield 1:02.50
75. Joey McKarns Northmont 1:02.65
76. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 1:03.03
77. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:03.04
78. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:03.42
79. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 1:03.43
80. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 1:03.99
81. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:04.25
82. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:04.40
83. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:04.53
84. Christopher Sumner Miamisburg 1:04.57
85. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:04.73
86. Tanner Thomas Wayne 1:04.81
87. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:04.84
88. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:04.88
89. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:04.98
90. Noah Paulman Lebanon 1:05.22
91. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:05.26
92. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:05.44
93. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:06.05
94. Wallace Charlie Centerville 1:06.08
95. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:06.21
96. Kole Maples Greenville 1:06.23
96. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:06.23
98. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:06.43
99. Kale Conway Greenville 1:06.75
100. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:07.31
101. Zaid Ghaben Centerville 1:07.40
102. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:07.47
103. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:07.66
104. Andre Acebal Centerville 1:07.72
105. John Merkle Centerville 1:07.94
105. Alex Schaefer Centerville 1:07.94
107. Joe Jarrell Fairborn 1:08.42
108. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:08.50
109. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:09.07
110. Joe Jarrell Fairborn 1:09.09
110. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon 1:09.09
112. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:09.10
113. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:09.13
114. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:09.25
115. Adam Bilitzke Troy 1:09.26
116. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:09.59
117. Joe Jarrell Fairborn 1:09.62
118. Zac Davis Greenville 1:09.68
119. Russell Emmert Centerville 1:10.21
120. Eoin Young Springfield 1:10.25
120. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:10.25
122. Brendan Caufield Centerville 1:10.29
123. Tyler Strait Greenville 1:10.32
124. Austin Agnor Centerville 1:10.33
125. Eli Phillips Springboro 1:10.41
126. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:10.71
127. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:10.83
128. Logan Moore Lebanon 1:11.15
129. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:11.22
130. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 1:11.68
131. Jonah Scoville Northmont 1:11.82
132. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield 1:12.01
133. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:12.66
134. Devon Hawkins Wayne 1:12.96
135. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:13.19
136. Andrew Iverson Troy 1:13.47
137. Logan Holdeman Centerville 1:13.51
138. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:14.25
139. Griffin Johnson Troy 1:14.33
140. Seth Unger Greenville 1:14.67
141. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:15.03
142. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:15.04
143. Matthew Bess Troy 1:15.33
143. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 1:15.33
145. Ty Craddock Springfield 1:15.40
146. Adam Patterson Lebanon 1:15.77
147. Eli Sowers Beavercreek 1:15.86
148. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:16.71
149. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:17.02
150. Rob Barnett Springfield 1:17.38
151. Dylan Flaute Centerville 1:17.50
152. Xavier McDade Lebanon 1:18.23
152. Anthony Anderson Xenia 1:18.23
154. Josh Schrock Greenville 1:19.02
155. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:19.05
156. Sam Iverson Troy 1:20.76
157. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:20.79
158. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:22.51
159. Mitchell Townsend Wayne 1:24.12
160. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:27.82
161. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:29.62
162. Terrance Lewis Northmont 1:39.18
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 4:47.52
2. Alan Flower Centerville 4:55.72
3. Michael Griffith Troy 4:58.41
4. Colin Beach Centerville 5:00.61
5. Ben Lacey Lebanon 5:05.07
6. Justin Parrett Northmont 5:05.23
7. Joe Dutton Troy 5:06.67
8. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek 5:06.78
9. Jason Allen Beavercreek 5:08.82
10. Braydon Kime Centerville 5:11.17
11. Dawson Warner Miamisburg 5:12.08
12. Ean Earling Fairmont 5:17.86
13. Andre Sonntag Beavercreek 5:17.99
14. Christian Narcelles Springfield 5:24.70
15. Justin Williams Wayne 5:25.58
16. Carson Chaffee Springfield 5:28.82
17. Eli Henry Centerville 5:33.21
18. Carter Mayhan Springfield 5:33.50
19. Josiah English Northmont 5:34.71
20. Eric Woods Northmont 5:49.30
21. Calvin Armstrong Troy 5:53.23
22. Khalil Ruiz Butler 5:53.64
23. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 5:57.29
24. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 6:00.04
25. Kyle Agarwal Centerville 6:07.86
26. Jacob Bane Fairmont 6:15.80
27. Grady Frey Springboro 6:17.85
28. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 6:19.01
29. Kevin Donnelly Centerville 6:19.41
30. Tyler Mullen Wayne 6:19.92
31. Evan Hill Tippecanoe 6:21.94
32. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 6:31.88
33. Mathew Jacox Lebanon 6:33.58
34. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 6:58.15
35. Sam Best Northmont 7:00.90
36. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 7:01.74
37. Ben Hasecke Springfield 7:03.96
38. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 7:06.74
39. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 7:10.61
40. Ian Delaney Xenia 7:11.60
41. Daneil Blair Fairborn 7:25.51
42. Brian Shipman Centerville 7:30.48
43. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 7:34.81
44. Trevin Gray Xenia 7:39.39
45. Josh Galloway Greenville 7:53.18
46. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 7:58.27
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 1:30.26  
2. Centerville 1:30.71  
3. Butler 1:32.19  
4. Springboro 1:32.59  
5. Lebanon 1:36.79  
6. Northmont 1:37.33  
7. Springfield 1:41.73  
8. Miamisburg 1:42.31  
9. Fairmont 1:43.22  
10. Wayne 1:44.22  
11. Fairborn 1:45.35  
12. Butler 1:45.81  
13. Fairborn 1:47.74  
14. Greenville 1:47.93  
15. Fairborn 1:49.11  
16. Fairborn 1:53.81  
17. Tippecanoe 1:55.49  
18. Troy 2:00.11  
19. Fairborn 2:01.57  
20. Piqua 2:13.10  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek :54.05
2. Zach Feldmeyer Centerville :55.87
3. Dawson Warner Miamisburg :56.78
4. Justin Delano Northmont :57.47
5. Wesley Schauer Beavercreek :58.39
6. Christian Narcelles Springfield :58.89
7. Jackson Stanley Beavercreek :58.95
8. Hunter McNachtan Beavercreek :59.09
9. Joe Dutton Troy :59.82
10. Tyler King Centerville :59.87
11. Wesley Chivington Fairborn :59.94
12. Ben Marusko Springboro 1:00.01
13. Luke Knopf Centerville 1:00.12
14. Aaron Carmack Troy 1:00.77
15. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:00.98
16. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 1:01.48
17. Wesley Chivington Fairborn 1:02.49
18. Josiah English Northmont 1:02.95
19. Gavin Wooton Centerville 1:05.87
20. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:06.50
20. Mitchell Asbury Northmont 1:06.50
22. Jesse Foley Trotwood-Madison 1:06.52
23. Ben Adams Beavercreek 1:07.29
24. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:07.62
25. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:07.78
26. Jacob Subler Greenville 1:08.64
27. Carlos Badell Greenville 1:08.66
28. Drew Gleason Fairmont 1:09.09
29. Carter Mayhan Springfield 1:09.46
30. Eric Woods Northmont 1:10.08
31. Jack McMaken Tippecanoe 1:10.18
32. Connor Fox Centerville 1:10.48
33. Jackson Flower Centerville 1:10.66
34. Nate Madding Centerville 1:11.43
35. Lukas Lindberg Lebanon 1:12.14
36. Jackson Goodall Troy 1:12.16
37. Seth Conway Greenville 1:12.37
38. Jack Hoyt Lebanon 1:12.61
39. James O Donnell Lebanon 1:13.18
40. Drew Heims Springfield 1:13.20
41. Andrew Doviak Tippecanoe 1:14.50
42. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:14.77
43. Evan Barth Fairmont 1:15.36
44. Josh Galloway Greenville 1:15.69
45. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:15.78
46. Eli Phillips Springboro 1:16.17
47. Ian Delaney Xenia 1:16.46
48. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:18.02
49. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:18.34
50. Joshua Landsaw Centerville 1:18.79
51. Daneil Blair Fairborn 1:19.63
52. Roberto Calderon Northmont 1:19.69
53. Jacob Uhler Fairborn 1:19.80
54. Wallace Charlie Centerville 1:20.61
55. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:20.75
56. Eoin Young Springfield 1:20.89
57. John Merkle Centerville 1:21.80
58. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:21.95
59. Brayden James Beavercreek 1:22.33
60. Griffin Arnold Beavercreek 1:22.38
61. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:22.47
62. Aaron Suter Greenville 1:23.23
63. Mitch Fletcher Piqua 1:23.66
64. Hunter Hastings Beavercreek 1:24.06
65. Connor Dickinson Miamisburg 1:24.19
66. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:24.23
67. Dane Klosterman Springfield 1:24.44
68. Joe Jarrell Fairborn 1:25.12
69. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:25.91
70. Adam Patterson Lebanon 1:26.17
71. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:26.30
72. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:26.41
73. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:28.34
74. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:29.44
75. Matthew Bess Troy 1:29.91
76. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:30.30
77. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:31.14
78. Austin Rogers Tippecanoe 1:31.24
79. Ethan Preece Greenville 1:33.62
80. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:37.22
81. Caleb Danielak Northmont 1:37.68
82. Andrew Dunn Fairborn 1:38.41
83. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:40.29
84. Collin Hutton Piqua 1:41.50
85. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:44.73
86. Alex Fatzinger Lebanon 1:45.68
87. Joshua Larson Miamisburg 1:49.27
88. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 1:51.22
89. Devon Hawkins Wayne 1:52.65
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Vinnie Wolfram Springboro :59.98
2. Michael Sandner Springboro 1:00.20
3. Josef Pohlmann Beavercreek 1:01.71
4. Sebass Villa Centerville 1:02.65
5. Josh Wiedemann Centerville 1:02.70
6. Dawson Lutes Beavercreek 1:03.05
7. Justin Parrett Northmont 1:04.08
8. Nathan Holty Beavercreek 1:04.61
9. Ian Leighninger Beavercreek 1:04.84
10. Ben Marusko Springboro 1:06.30
11. Mason Kennedy Beavercreek 1:07.00
12. Jacob Kearns Springfield 1:07.17
13. Mason Wilkinson Centerville 1:07.19
14. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:09.25
15. Garrett Fox Centerville 1:09.71
16. Pablo Badell Greenville 1:09.94
17. Matthew Stuber Centerville 1:10.09
18. Grant Smith Xenia 1:11.20
19. Braeden Dang Beavercreek 1:11.36
20. Ean Earling Fairmont 1:11.71
21. Ryan Bruun Springboro 1:11.94
22. Josh Hagan Springboro 1:12.17
23. Seth Conway Greenville 1:12.61
24. Mitch Orozco Troy 1:12.73
25. Jonah Mergler Northmont 1:14.27
26. Joe Dutton Troy 1:14.33
27. Nathan Li Beavercreek 1:14.41
28. Vincent Friesinger Centerville 1:14.86
29. Jacob Valentini Centerville 1:14.97
30. Tyler Mullen Wayne 1:15.33
31. Connor Jauch Lebanon 1:15.65
32. Jacob Wheeler Troy 1:15.80
33. Dominic Weismann Miamisburg 1:16.68
34. Edward Zhang Centerville 1:16.87
35. Garett Smith Beavercreek 1:17.71
36. Raymond Burkey Tippecanoe 1:17.81
37. James O Donnell Lebanon 1:17.88
38. Nate Higgins Xenia 1:18.09
39. Lucas Mattison Springfield 1:19.08
40. Tyshawn Mallory Trotwood-Madison 1:19.17
41. Brian Shipman Centerville 1:19.55
42. Jacob Uhler Fairborn 1:20.51
43. Jordan Carlisle Springboro 1:21.24
44. Joey McKarns Northmont 1:21.32
45. Luke Anticoli Tippecanoe 1:21.53
46. Eoin Young Springfield 1:21.74
47. Nick Catrone Tippecanoe 1:22.36
48. Mason Koslovsky Beavercreek 1:23.04
49. Drew Heims Springfield 1:24.14
50. Logan Moore Lebanon 1:24.20
51. Nathan Culp Miamisburg 1:24.29
52. Nick Sanders Northmont 1:25.17
53. Gabbriel Galiatsatos Lebanon 1:25.53
54. Tyler Strait Greenville 1:26.90
55. Andrea Marasco Greco Springfield 1:28.18
56. Adam Zwickel Centerville 1:28.67
57. Brendan Caufield Centerville 1:28.70
58. Caleb Uhler Fairborn 1:28.82
59. Josh Sotzing Lebanon 1:28.89
60. Gabe Switzer Piqua 1:29.43
61. Michael Gordnier Centerville 1:29.62
62. Garrett Beam Xenia 1:30.19
63. Prathik Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:30.25
64. Cole Shepherd Miamisburg 1:30.74
65. Ben Hasecke Springfield 1:30.81
66. Ethan Carey Miamisburg 1:31.11
67. Zac Davis Greenville 1:31.38
68. Josh Schrock Greenville 1:31.50
69. Jonathan Bodzek Miamisburg 1:31.78
70. Thomas Williamson Miamisburg 1:32.40
71. Anthony Anderson Xenia 1:33.91
72. Elijah Galyon Butler 1:34.02
73. Anthony Foster Miamisburg 1:35.92
74. Matthew Bess Troy 1:36.34
75. Jake Catrone Tippecanoe 1:36.42
76. Grady Hurt Miamisburg 1:36.59
77. Sudarshan Chakravarthy Beavercreek 1:37.19
78. Kole Maples Greenville 1:38.30
79. Christian Blank Lebanon 1:38.33
80. Michael Switzer Piqua 1:38.60
81. Enric Sanchez Ros Greenville 1:39.56
82. Isaiah Hinton Wayne 1:40.62
83. Sam Asebrook Springfield 1:41.44
84. Wanderly Ebanks Tippecanoe 1:42.84
85. Dakota Smith Lebanon 1:45.16
86. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:51.73
87. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:52.30
88. Brandon Crane Fairborn 1:52.62
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Beavercreek 3:23.11  
2. Springboro 3:27.60  
3. Centerville 3:28.98  
4. Troy 3:34.60  
5. Northmont 3:36.36  
6. Miamisburg 3:46.08  
7. Springfield 3:50.32  
8. Butler 3:50.44  
9. Lebanon 3:54.34  
10. Tippecanoe 3:58.27  
11. Greenville 4:04.22  
12. Fairmont 4:35.43  
13. Piqua 5:02.88  
 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design