Girls Volleyball - Individual Statistics

Attack Leaders - All Games
  NAME GP K K/G E TA EFF PCT
1. Yasmine Shivere, Miamisburg 1 1 1.00 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Emily Powell, Piqua 11 2 0.18 0 2 1.000 1.000
1. Sydney Brandenburg, West Carrollton 2 1 0.50 0 1 1.000 1.000
1. Caitlin Wetzel, Centerville 20 1 0.05 0 1 1.000 1.000
5. Morgan Cundiff, Tippecanoe 2 3 1.50 0 4 .750 .750
6. Callie Milton, Lebanon 69 2 0.03 0 3 .667 .670
7. Zuza Livosky, Fairborn 55 11 0.20 1 16 .625 .690
8. Amelia Jones, Beavercreek 9 14 1.56 1 22 .591 .640
9. Kamryn Trissell, Piqua 38 1 0.03 0 2 .500 .500
10. Brianna Slusher, Troy 80 161 2.01 18 292 .490 .550
11. Sarah Laughman, Beavercreek 77 192 2.49 29 343 .475 .560
12. Krysta Anda, Wayne 67 11 0.16 2 19 .474 .580
13. Annalise Forman, Springfield 11 6 0.55 1 11 .455 .550
14. Rachel Wildermuth, Tippecanoe 80 179 2.24 39 316 .443 .570
15. Erica Boone, Stebbins 74 207 2.80 50 367 .428 .560
16. Chloe Schtzerman, Tippecanoe 17 23 1.35 4 47 .404 .490
16. Cali Stewart, Tippecanoe 78 195 2.50 43 376 .404 .520
18. Anna Nartker, Beavercreek 78 5 0.06 1 10 .400 .500
19. Ashley Ryan, Springboro 55 13 0.24 2 28 .393 .460
20. Abby Hack, Beavercreek 34 52 1.53 7 122 .369 .430
21. Kirsten Williams, Beavercreek 24 38 1.58 8 85 .353 .450
22. Shay Heath, Northmont 82 145 1.77 34 318 .349 .460
23. Marissa Bardonaro, Northmont 78 1 0.01 0 3 .333 .330
23. Cydni Bowser, Springfield 3 1 0.33 0 3 .333 .330
23. Claire Thomas, Wayne 67 2 0.03 1 3 .333 .670
23. Ashleigh Mader, Tippecanoe 1 1 1.00 0 3 .333 .330
23. Anna Gilliam, Tippecanoe 32 1 0.03 0 3 .333 .330
28. Isabelle Crow, Tippecanoe 78 17 0.22 3 43 .326 .400
29. Anna Engelland, Beavercreek 49 76 1.55 16 186 .323 .410
30. Camryn Moeller, Troy 80 314 3.93 75 746 .320 .420
31. Grace Cope, Butler 70 192 2.74 48 460 .313 .420
32. Gabby Turner, Beavercreek 6 13 2.17 4 29 .310 .450
33. Maddie Reents, Fairmont 65 4 0.06 0 13 .308 .310
34. Kayla Stephens, Wayne 67 143 2.13 42 331 .305 .430
35. Rachel Gillum, Springboro 77 137 1.78 41 324 .296 .420
36. Carly Pfieffer, Troy 79 83 1.05 24 202 .292 .410
37. Sarah Droesch, Butler 70 79 1.13 12 233 .288 .340
38. Rebecca Ball, Fairmont 66 10 0.15 2 28 .286 .360
38. Katie Salyer, Tippecanoe 19 11 0.58 3 28 .286 .390
40. Morgan Baber, Troy 39 11 0.28 2 32 .281 .340
41. Arielle Snider, Sidney 72 205 2.85 84 434 .279 .470
41. Hanna Lefevers, Beavercreek 79 49 0.62 20 104 .279 .470
43. Katie Gallager, Lebanon 74 194 2.62 65 466 .277 .420
44. Devin Neal, Springboro 76 129 1.70 42 316 .275 .410
44. Lauren Schmitz, Troy 69 174 2.52 48 459 .275 .380
46. Kaitlyn Whitesell, Miamisburg 73 141 1.93 52 327 .272 .430
47. Kayleigh Finlayson, Fairborn 70 179 2.56 55 459 .270 .390
48. Remy Gerken, Centerville 79 102 1.29 24 297 .263 .340
49. Brooke Aselage, Tippecanoe 83 208 2.51 70 532 .259 .390
49. Grace Marshall, Butler 9 11 1.22 4 27 .259 .410
51. Ashleigh Holweger, Springboro 79 105 1.33 32 285 .256 .370
51. Josie Cropper, Lebanon 74 145 1.96 41 407 .256 .360
53. Lexie Rang, Miamisburg 74 311 4.20 109 801 .252 .390
54. Natalie Seeman, Tippecanoe 79 168 2.13 67 403 .251 .420
55. Alexa Holland, Troy 77 2 0.03 0 8 .250 .250
56. Kate Orban, Troy 70 83 1.19 25 233 .249 .360
56. Mackenzie Duncan, Butler 70 130 1.86 39 366 .249 .360
58. Scottee Johnson, Centerville 81 207 2.56 62 591 .245 .350
59. Delaney Austin, Springboro 59 119 2.02 43 316 .241 .380
60. Savannah Hulme, Piqua 79 127 1.61 45 344 .238 .370
61. Carrie Nuss, Sidney 82 55 0.67 11 186 .237 .300
61. Kylie Pot, Lebanon 68 28 0.41 6 93 .237 .300
63. Sara Skaggs, Beavercreek 70 76 1.09 30 196 .235 .390
64. Darien McBride, Sidney 35 39 1.11 13 113 .230 .350
65. Tory Brosnahan, Lebanon 74 254 3.43 71 806 .227 .320
66. Haley Brown, Springboro 78 247 3.17 95 674 .226 .370
67. Camille Hughes, Xenia 49 41 0.84 13 125 .224 .330
68. Jessica Black, Fairborn 61 67 1.10 28 176 .222 .380
69. Kelly Goenaga-Lask, Beavercreek 78 161 2.06 65 442 .217 .360
69. MacKenzie Conner, Centerville 80 199 2.49 70 595 .217 .330
71. Dani Sargent, Centerville 69 94 1.36 35 274 .215 .340
72. Tylah Yeomans, Piqua 79 258 3.27 91 794 .210 .320
72. Audry Magness, Lebanon 37 55 1.49 17 181 .210 .300
74. Amelia Roeth, Tippecanoe 33 35 1.06 18 87 .195 .400
75. Cheyenne Corey, Springboro 78 155 1.99 73 423 .194 .370
76. Casey Banda, Stebbins 63 28 0.44 11 88 .193 .320
77. Lauren Goenaga-Lask, Beavercreek 76 141 1.86 57 441 .190 .320
78. Sydnee Johnson, Centerville 81 153 1.89 61 495 .186 .310
79. Daisy Sampson, Northmont 83 50 0.60 17 178 .185 .280
80. Janea Cornell, Stebbins 60 121 2.02 72 290 .169 .420
81. Jameson Logan, Wayne 50 71 1.42 37 204 .167 .350
81. Andrea Grimes, Springboro 79 3 0.04 1 12 .167 .250
81. Grace Swarts, Butler 70 16 0.23 7 54 .167 .300
84. Corinn Siefring, Tippecanoe 81 123 1.52 62 380 .161 .320
85. Naomi Hookfin, Springfield 74 175 2.36 94 510 .159 .340
86. Ally Spangler, Sidney 82 116 1.41 66 322 .155 .360
87. Elena North, Fairborn 67 41 0.61 21 130 .154 .320
88. Sydney Bruns, Miamisburg 77 71 0.92 43 188 .149 .380
89. Madi Ray, Springboro 20 19 0.95 11 54 .148 .350
90. Mya Patton, West Carrollton 68 93 1.37 48 315 .143 .300
90. Raegan McElhose, Tippecanoe 12 1 0.08 0 7 .143 .140
92. Emily Tolbert, Sidney 79 149 1.89 78 501 .142 .300
92. Darby Ballard, Fairborn 36 39 1.08 24 106 .142 .370
94. Cecelia Stebel, Northmont 83 247 2.98 132 835 .138 .300
94. Payton Riley, Troy 22 30 1.36 18 87 .138 .340
96. Willow Knight, Butler 67 131 1.96 76 402 .137 .330
96. Alyssa Burley, Butler 66 88 1.33 51 271 .137 .320
96. Dana Wynkoop, Troy 80 12 0.15 5 51 .137 .240
99. Haley Michael, Piqua 79 167 2.11 95 539 .134 .310
100. Maddie Windley, Lebanon 42 51 1.21 27 181 .133 .280
101. Amaya Howard, Wayne 67 163 2.43 94 536 .129 .300
101. Macy Monaghan, Stebbins 74 40 0.54 24 124 .129 .320
101. Arrinae Richardson, Wayne 9 10 1.11 6 31 .129 .320
104. Abby Hughes, Tippecanoe 81 4 0.05 1 24 .125 .170
104. Emma Klosterman, Greenville 68 98 1.44 63 279 .125 .350
106. Isabel Stoffel, Northmont 78 126 1.62 66 482 .124 .260
107. Lauren Jennett, Miamisburg 29 22 0.76 14 68 .118 .320
108. Darby Haas, Miamisburg 75 105 1.40 60 405 .111 .260
108. Lauren Williams, Piqua 79 29 0.37 11 162 .111 .180
110. Kristina White, Xenia 55 28 0.51 15 119 .109 .240
110. Caroline Mays, Miamisburg 77 97 1.26 52 411 .109 .240
112. Libby Roush, Centerville 31 21 0.68 13 76 .105 .280
113. Heidi Alex, Xenia 71 108 1.52 71 361 .102 .300
114. Gabbi Johnson, Troy 14 11 0.79 8 30 .100 .370
114. Clair Monnin, Greenville 38 2 0.05 1 10 .100 .200
116. Eryn Thomas, Fairborn 62 34 0.55 21 132 .098 .260
117. Camryn Nadir, Northmont 80 49 0.61 33 167 .096 .290
118. Stephanie Hofmann, Centerville 22 14 0.64 8 64 .094 .220
118. Alina Kindle, Sidney 81 189 2.33 124 690 .094 .270
120. Emory Spitler, Lebanon 68 15 0.22 5 108 .093 .140
121. Taylor Hensley, Miamisburg 72 1 0.01 0 11 .091 .090
122. Olivia Kuehnle, Miamisburg 63 37 0.59 21 187 .086 .200
123. Kayla Morris, Fairmont 61 60 0.98 43 199 .085 .300
124. Bailey Oliver, Xenia 44 4 0.09 2 24 .083 .170
124. Maddie Blandino, Fairborn 62 20 0.32 13 84 .083 .240
126. Abby Nuss, Sidney 81 2 0.02 0 25 .080 .080
127. Skylar Throop, Xenia 74 31 0.42 21 127 .079 .240
128. Emily Holt, Stebbins 74 44 0.59 33 152 .072 .290
129. Ashanti Applin, West Carrollton 5 5 1.00 4 14 .071 .360
130. Faith Bockrath, Sidney 14 2 0.14 1 15 .067 .130
131. Lexus Oliver, Springfield 73 95 1.30 71 362 .066 .260
131. Brianna Strayer, Centerville 63 38 0.60 25 198 .066 .190
133. Arianna Rinehart, Springfield 42 10 0.24 7 46 .065 .220
134. Paige Hines, Miamisburg 77 5 0.06 2 49 .061 .100
135. Evelyn Dueser, Centerville 6 4 0.67 3 17 .059 .240
136. Navie Garber, Piqua 79 82 1.04 63 345 .055 .240
136. Jaylin Biggs, Northmont 83 37 0.45 28 163 .055 .230
138. Karoline Shellhause, Springboro 24 18 0.75 15 56 .054 .320
139. Kelsey Magoteaux, Piqua 79 8 0.10 2 116 .052 .070
139. Koryann Elliott, Greenville 66 75 1.14 60 291 .052 .260
141. Karli Kercher, Butler 60 13 0.22 10 62 .048 .210
142. Aniya Lyons, Stebbins 48 15 0.31 13 43 .047 .350
143. Tristin Conner, Xenia 36 29 0.81 23 135 .044 .210
143. Danielle Widney, Piqua 9 9 1.00 7 45 .044 .200
143. Grace Brown, Xenia 57 9 0.16 7 45 .044 .200
146. Morgan Steinke, Lebanon 48 50 1.04 42 215 .037 .230
147. Lucy Kirkwood, Lebanon 56 27 0.48 23 114 .035 .240
147. Josie O'Brien, Fairmont 69 104 1.51 90 397 .035 .260
147. Jayla Shepherd, West Carrollton 70 68 0.97 58 288 .035 .240
150. Kenna Burkhardt, Springfield 35 40 1.14 35 153 .033 .260
151. Saphron Cummins, Xenia 38 29 0.76 25 132 .030 .220
152. Baylee Petry, Greenville 51 27 0.53 23 137 .029 .200
153. Hannah Taulbee, West Carrollton 44 34 0.77 29 178 .028 .190
154. Trinity Minge, West Carrollton 68 20 0.29 17 112 .027 .180
155. Brooke Stachler, Greenville 67 8 0.12 7 39 .026 .210
156. Haleigh Beougher, Piqua 11 8 0.73 7 40 .025 .200
157. Josi Worden, Greenville 66 82 1.24 77 290 .017 .280
158. Emma Meyer, Fairmont 67 72 1.07 67 317 .016 .230
159. Elayna Wright, Wayne 54 33 0.61 31 146 .014 .230

 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design