Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Molly Bernhard Beavercreek Panther run to fun 13:16.00
2. Emma Johnson Beavercreek Panther run to fun 13:39.00
3. Ashtyn Gluck Beavercreek Lost Creek 14:00.00
4. Morgan Gigandet Troy Trinity 17:41.00
5. Faith Duncan Lebanon Troy 17:43.00
6. Grace Kilroy Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:08.00
7. Taylor Ewert Beavercreek Mason Inv 18:11.00
8. Lindsey Coffin Springboro 18:12.10
9. Emma Bucher Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:23.00
10. Zoe Chappelle Springboro 18:39.46
11. Kerri Walsh Centerville Hot Summer Bash 18:41.00
12. Olivia Tyre Troy DeWine Duals 18:47.00
13. Katie Taylor Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 19:03.00
14. Emma Shigley Troy DeWine Duals 19:04.00
15. Kelli Walsh Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:05.00
16. Jodie Pierce Beavercreek Mason Inv 19:09.00
17. Savannah Lowe Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:12.00
18. Rachel Whitehead Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:16.00
19. Sydney Khosla Centerville OHSAA Preseason Invitational 19:17.00
20. Dalia Einstein Centerville Hot Summer Bash 19:23.00
21. Stephanie Pierce Beavercreek Mason Inv 19:35.00
22. Lucy Short Springboro 19:37.23
23. Meghan Donoher Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 19:56.00
24. Cassie Moesner Springboro 20:07.00
25. Nikki Jindal Centerville Hot Summer Bash 20:11.00
26. Ella Davis Miamisburg 20:16.00
27. Leah Amsler Miamisburg 20:18.00
28. Jillian Brown Tippecanoe Mason Invitational 20:20.00
29. Hannah Mangen Centerville Mason Invitational 20:21.00
30. Katie Jauch Centerville Mason Invitational 20:22.00
31. Ainsley Lightcap Springboro 20:24.00
32. Maddie Little Centerville Mason Invitational 20:25.00
33. Stella Fiscus Fairmont MIAMISBURG INVITE 20:26.00
34. Mia Mantei Lebanon Troy 20:27.00
35. Ellie Bevan Lebanon Troy 20:29.00
36. Clementine Gates Miamisburg 20:30.00
37. Megan Knauer Centerville FinishTiming Invitational 20:31.00
37. MaKenzie Dietz Tippecanoe Mason Invitational 20:31.00
39. Katy Buddelmeyer Springboro 20:33.52
40. Kelsey Saylor Springboro 20:33.94
41. Milena Wahl Lebanon Bob Schul 20:35.00
42. Julz Williams Beavercreek Mason Inv 20:36.00
42. Sydney Stegeman Lebanon Trinity 20:36.00
44. JJ Herron Miamisburg 20:39.00
45. Stephanie Fink Tippecanoe Mason Invitational 20:40.00
46. Rylie King Beavercreek Mason Inv 20:43.00
47. MacKenzie Dix Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 20:44.00
48. Megan Myers Troy DeWine Duals 20:51.00
49. Kate Pence Troy Trinity 20:53.00
50. Isabelle Rammel Greenville Treaty City Invitational 20:54.00
51. Laura Fink Tippecanoe Greenville Invitational 20:56.00
52. Kayla Settles Springboro 21:01.00
52. Jordan Rife Northmont Treaty City Invitational 21:01.00
52. Grace Coakley Greenville Treaty City Invitational 21:01.00
55. Aubrey Kosak Northmont Treaty City Invitational 21:03.00
56. Megan Wisvari Springboro 21:03.20
57. Grace McGrew Miamisburg 21:04.00
58. Abi Lacanilao Miamisburg 21:05.00
59. Evelyn Towe Butler bob schul 21:06.00
60. Lily Bevan Lebanon Trinity 21:08.00
61. Morgan Phillippi Springboro 21:11.90
62. Emma Wyss Miamisburg 21:12.00
63. Megan Kafka Centerville FinishTiming Invitational 21:15.00
64. Mariana Kellner Sidney Fairborn 21:27.00
64. Jennifer Thompson Miamisburg 21:27.00
66. Hannah Sams Lebanon Lebanon 21:28.00
67. Brenna Lankford Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:30.00
68. Zoe Huffman Lebanon Bob Schul 21:33.00
69. Sophie Hippenmeyer Centerville FinishTiming Invitational 21:34.00
70. Leah Vanbeysterveldt Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:39.00
71. Claire Maxwell Centerville Hot Summer Bash 21:42.00
71. Cara Cannarozzi Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 21:42.00
73. Nicole Prior Miamisburg 21:50.00
74. Lauren Campbell Springboro 21:53.00
75. Hannah Markeson Troy DeWine Duals 21:56.00
76. Allie Bell Miamisburg 21:57.00
77. Lexi Blouin Springboro 21:59.03
78. Kendra Marks Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 22:06.00
79. Hayley Maher Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:07.00
79. Alyssa Mills Springboro 22:07.00
81. Abby Willenbrink Springboro 22:14.00
82. Ava Brant Northmont Treaty City Invitational 22:15.00
83. Kristen Hoelscher Wayne Fairborn 22:22.00
83. Jenna Eggleston Fairmont TIFFIN CARNIVAL 22:22.00
85. Abby Schoenherr Butler bob schul 22:24.00
86. Ellie Coppock Northmont Treaty City Invitational 22:28.00
87. Lucy Davis Fairmont MIAMISBURG INVITE 22:31.00
87. elizabeth kilgore Butler bob schul 22:31.00
89. Allison Miller Springfield Fairborn 22:33.00
89. chloe Sowry Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:33.00
91. Mikayla Miller Greenville Treaty City Invitational 22:34.00
91. Schyler Schenck Wayne Fairborn 22:34.00
91. Chloe Klawon Troy DeWine Duals 22:34.00
94. Alyssa Valloric-Trout Springboro 22:46.60
95. Dinah Gigandet Troy DeWine Duals 22:49.00
96. Kate Herr Springboro 22:55.00
96. Sarah Hickle Butler bob schul 22:55.00
98. Kensington Kelley Springboro 23:00.20
99. Kelsie Ruble Greenville Treaty City Invitational 23:01.00
100. Elizabeth Stolle Springboro 23:03.10
101. Emily Herr Springboro 23:03.80
102. Olivia Beirise Fairmont EAST CLASSIC 23:06.00
103. Ava Iding Springboro 23:06.10
104. Emma Montague Springboro 23:11.80
105. Maeve Vulcan Piqua Covington Invite 23:16.00
106. Grace Randall Xenia Miamisburg CC Invitational 23:17.10
107. Grace Gulczinski Springboro 23:19.80
108. Hope Deckman Springboro 23:21.40
109. Rebecca Williger Springboro 23:23.40
110. Olivia Simon Springboro 23:24.00
111. Caitlin Hoyng Northmont Troy Invitational 23:29.70
112. Jenna Ashdown Springboro 23:34.00
112. Terri'Anna Lewis Northmont Treaty City Invitational 23:34.00
114. Nicole Ellis Stebbins Troy Invitational 23:35.90
115. Rachel Unger Greenville Treaty City Invitational 23:37.00
116. Riley Henning Springboro 23:37.60
117. Miranda Wishnok Springboro 23:39.90
118. Ashley Shane Springboro 23:45.10
119. Madeline Block Springboro 23:52.30
120. Alyssa Flynn Springboro 24:01.00
121. Lauren Dull Greenville Treaty City Invitational 24:04.00
122. Olivia Ames Piqua Covington Invite 24:11.00
122. Madelynn Cochren Wayne Brookville 24:11.00
124. Fynn Robert Northmont Treaty City Invitational 24:18.00
125. Alivia Knorr-Sullivan Piqua Covington Invite 24:32.00
126. Kelsey Merriman Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 24:33.00
126. Natalie Shirey Springfield Greenville 24:33.00
128. Lauren Hoadley Springboro 24:37.40
129. Naida Stephens Sidney Fairborn 24:40.00
130. Jenna Stowers Northmont Troy Invitational 24:46.90
131. Madeline Hardwick Northmont Troy Invitational 24:49.30
132. Savannah Garber Sidney Fairborn 25:12.00
133. Gracie Armitage Butler bob schul 25:13.00
134. Danielle Detter Piqua Covington Invite 25:26.00
135. Sophie Evans Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 25:31.00
135. Abigail Kerestes Wayne Fairborn 25:31.00
137. Allison Jackson Northmont Troy Invitational 25:31.80
138. Molly Byrd Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 25:32.00
139. Madison Leverance Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 25:33.00
140. Maddy Calhoun Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 25:34.00
141. Grace McGonagle Piqua Pre-Season State Meet 25:38.00
142. Morgan Winzeler Springboro 25:40.50
143. michell valdivia Butler bob schul 25:53.00
144. Elizabeth Cox Piqua Bob Schul Invitational 25:58.00
144. Bailey Koss Wayne Fairborn 25:58.00
146. Kyrsten Childress Wayne Brookville 26:10.00
147. Mia Whitsell Piqua Bob Schul Invitational 26:20.00
148. Korissa VanOver Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 26:21.00
149. Sha'mya Leigh Trotwood-Madison Eaton 26:46.00
150. Sparkle Leigh Trotwood-Madison Eaton Invitational 27:01.00
151. Lilly Calhoun Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 27:05.00
152. Camryn Smith Sidney Fort Loramie 27:07.00
153. Brooke Shade Stebbins Troy Invitational 27:09.00
154. Anna Farley Springboro 27:13.30
155. Julia Anderson Piqua Bob Schul Invitational 27:23.00
156. Hannah Wilcox Xenia Brookville CC Invitational 27:52.00
157. Zamarys Ramirez Wayne Bob Schul 28:04.00
158. Myla Barnes Trotwood-Madison Skyhawk Invitational 28:04.50
159. Amber Pauley West Carrollton Voice of America 28:06.10
160. Kara Turner Springboro 28:23.00
161. Rachel Wise Wayne Brookville 28:33.00
162. Grace Comer Springfield Fairborn 28:45.00
163. Gabrielle Knouff Piqua Covington Invite 28:59.00
164. Alisah Richard Piqua Bob Schul Invitational 29:03.00
165. Chloe Kittta Butler bob schul 29:45.00
166. Caitlin Collinsworth West Carrollton Cedarville Friendship Invitational 29:47.50
167. Layla Patton Northmont Troy Invitational 29:48.90
168. Ashley Juarez West Carrollton Cedarville Friendship Invitational 30:15.10
169. Alyssa Tackett Springfield Greenville 30:52.00
170. Kate Crews Butler bob schul 32:49.00
171. Gracei Vandergrift Springfield Fairborn 32:59.00
172. Jenna Galliger Xenia Miamisburg CC Invitational 33:27.40
173. Allison Barnhart Fairborn Monroe 33:37.00
174. Allison Wheeler Butler bob schul 33:41.00
175. Kellah Flucas Trotwood-Madison Skyhawk Invitational 34:32.60
176. Natalie Walker Butler bob schul 34:42.00
177. Madelyn Hart Fairborn Monroe 34:49.00
178. Jewely Clevenger Fairborn Monroe 35:48.00
179. Mckenzie Taylor Fairborn Monroe 35:52.00
180. Kailey Japs Fairborn Monroe 36:06.00
181. Mallory Wardle Fairborn Monroe 40:50.00
182. Korryn Millerton Trotwood-Madison Eaton Invitational 45:00.00

 
WesBanco Alley Cat Design