Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Carrollton
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 28
Franklin 1840, West Carrollton 1696, Springboro 1618
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 7
West Carrollton 1331, Middletown Christian 1115
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Tue. 12
Sidney 1602, West Carrollton 1479
Match Details
Thu. 14
Piqua 1438, West Carrollton 1115
Match Details
Tue. 19
West Carrollton 1601, Greenville 1584
Match Details
Wed. 20
Tippecanoe 1584, West Carrollton 1583
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Troy 2535, West Carrollton 1451
Match Details
Sat. 6
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Mon. 8
Butler 2300, West Carrollton 1646
Match Details
Thu. 11
Lebanon 1924, West Carrollton 1590
Match Details
Thu. 18
Fairborn 1848, West Carrollton 1711
Match Details
Sat. 20
Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 22
Stebbins 1829, West Carrollton 1697
Match Details
Tue. 23
Xenia 2154, West Carrollton 1631
Match Details
Fri. 26
West Carrollton 1529, Trotwood-Madison 1112
Match Details
Mon. 29
West Carrollton 1484, Trotwood-Madison 1065
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Mon. 5
Fairborn 1933, West Carrollton 1670
Match Details
Thu. 8
Xenia 2133, West Carrollton 1585
Match Details
Fri. 9
Alter 2127, West Carrollton 1836, Dunbar 0
Match Details
Mon. 12
Stebbins 1907, West Carrollton 1429
Match Details
Fri. 16
Miamisburg 2380, West Carrollton 1591
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post Season
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne