GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Stebbins
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Red & Blue Classic
Match Details
Mon. 4
Beavercreek 2281, Stebbins 1812
Match Details
Thu. 7
Butler 2050, Stebbins 1830
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Mon. 11
Stebbins 1717, Greenville 1604
Match Details
Tue. 12
Stebbins 1803, Tippecanoe 1574
Match Details
Wed. 20
Stebbins 1674, Piqua 1498
Match Details
Thu. 21
Troy 2455, Stebbins 1843
Match Details
Thu. 28
at Holiday Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 10
Stebbins 1820, Tippecanoe 1400
Match Details
Thu. 11
Stebbins 1737, Sidney 1627
Match Details
Sat. 13
at Pirate JV Challenge
Mon. 15
at Baker Bash
Thu. 18
Xenia 2104, Stebbins 1776
Match Details
Sat. 20
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 22
Stebbins 1829, West Carrollton 1697
Match Details
Tue. 23
Stebbins 1, Trotwood-Madison 0
Mon. 29
Stebbins 1895, Fairborn 1856
Match Details
Tue. 30
Xenia 2078, Stebbins 2073
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 6
Fairborn 2066, Stebbins 1938
Match Details
Thu. 8
Stebbins 1689, Trotwood-Madison 765
Match Details
Sat. 10
at End of Season JV Championship
Mon. 12
Stebbins 1907, West Carrollton 1429
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post Season
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne