GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Northmont
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2013
RESULT
Tue. 26
Piqua 1932, Northmont 1744
Match Details
Dec. 2013
RESULT
Sat. 14
at Team USA Experience
Match Details
Sat. 21
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Mon. 23
Centerville 2227, Northmont 1904
Match Details
Fri. 27
at Eastern Classic
Match Details
Jan. 2014
RESULT
Sat. 4
at Buckeye Classic
Match Details
Wed. 8
Beavercreek 2416, Northmont 1981
Match Details
Fri. 10
Northmont 2056, Springfield 1760
Match Details
Sat. 11
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Tue. 14
Fairmont 2200, Northmont 1954
Match Details
Thu. 16
Wayne 2233, Northmont 2085
Match Details
Mon. 20
at Baker Bash
Match Details
Wed. 22
Centerville 2352, Northmont 2114
Match Details
Fri. 24
Beavercreek 2476, Northmont 1993
Match Details
Sat. 25
at Jaguar Baker
Tue. 28
Wayne 2181, Northmont 2117
Match Details
Feb. 2014
RESULT
Mon. 3
Fairmont 2321, Northmont 2136
Match Details
Fri. 7
Northmont 2116, Springfield 2015
Match Details
Sat. 8
at GWOC Post Season
Match Details
Tue. 11
Glen Este 2591, Northmont 2215, Sidney 2092, West Carrollton 2035
Match Details
Mon. 17
at Butler **score not reported**
Mon. 17
Butler 1861, Northmont 1745
Match Details
Thu. 20
at Sectionals
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne