GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Xenia
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 27
Xenia 1913, Tippecanoe 1485
Match Details
Thu. 29
Xenia 2107, Springfield 1881
Match Details
Dec. 2018
RESULT
Sat. 1
at Kickoff Tourney
Match Details
Thu. 6
Xenia 2083, Sidney 1404
Match Details
Tue. 11
Troy 2161, Xenia 2144
Match Details
Thu. 13
Xenia 2122, Piqua 1332
Match Details
Tue. 18
Xenia 1940, Butler 1528
Match Details
Thu. 20
Xenia 2166, Greenville 1748
Match Details
Jan. 2019
RESULT
Wed. 2
at Aviator Classic
Match Details
Sat. 5
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Mon. 7
Xenia 2142, Stebbins 1385
Match Details
Tue. 8
Lebanon 2074, Xenia 1997
Match Details
Tue. 15
Xenia 2154, Trotwood-Madison 754
Match Details
Thu. 17
Xenia 2045, West Carrollton 1947
Match Details
Mon. 21
Baker Bash
Match Details
Thu. 24
Fairborn 2189, Xenia 2099
Match Details
Sat. 26
at Jaguar Baker Marathon
Match Details
Tue. 29
Xenia 2122, Stebbins 1213
Match Details
Thu. 31
Xenia 2370, Miamisburg 2327
Match Details
Feb. 2019
RESULT
Tue. 5
Xenia 2049, Trotwood-Madison 807
Match Details
Thu. 7
Xenia 2003, West Carrollton 1898
Match Details
Mon. 11
Xenia 2205, Fairborn 1845
Match Details
Sat. 16
at GWOC Postseason
Match Details
Wed. 20
at OHSAA Girls Sectional
Match Details
Thu. 28
at OHSAA District Tournament
Match Details
Mar. 2019
RESULT
Fri. 8
at OHSAA State Tournament
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne