Girls Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Xenia
Girls Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 29
Xenia 2020, Springfield 2010
Match Details
Dec. 2016
RESULT
Thu. 1
Miamisburg 1911, Xenia 1637
Match Details
Tue. 6
Lebanon 2379, Xenia 2094
Match Details
Sat. 10
at GWOC Preseason
Match Details
Tue. 13
Xenia 1770, Tippecanoe 1550
Match Details
Thu. 15
Xenia 1957, Sidney 1902
Match Details
Mon. 19
Xenia 1983, Piqua 1810
Match Details
Tue. 20
Troy 2247, Xenia 1803
Match Details
Tue. 27
at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tourney
Match Details
Jan. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 3
Xenia 1965, Butler 1926
Match Details
Sat. 7
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Mon. 9
Xenia 2014, Greenville 1631
Match Details
Fri. 13
Xenia 1876, Stebbins 1689
Match Details
Mon. 16
at Baker Bash
Match Details
Thu. 19
Xenia 1830, Trotwood-Madison 1001
Match Details
Tue. 24
Xenia 1847, West Carrollton 1448
Match Details
Thu. 26
Fairborn 2108, Xenia 1957
Match Details
Sat. 28
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Tue. 31
Xenia 2001, Stebbins 1669
Match Details
Feb. 2017
RESULT
Mon. 6
Xenia 1947, Trotwood-Madison 959
Match Details
Thu. 9
Xenia 1830, West Carrollton 1695
Match Details
Mon. 13
Fairborn 2268, Xenia 1884
Match Details
Sat. 18
at GWOC Postseason
Match Details
Wed. 22
at OHSAA Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 2
at OHSAA Districts
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne