GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Xenia
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 28
Xenia 2591, Clinton Massie 2554, Springfield 2256
Match Details
Thu. 30
Xenia 2261, Miamisburg 2075
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Kick Off Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 5
Lebanon 2240, Xenia 2157
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Preseason
Match Details
Mon. 11
Xenia 2237, Tippecanoe 2165
Match Details
Fri. 15
Sidney 2481, Xenia 1970
Match Details
Tue. 19
Troy 2435, Xenia 2301
Match Details
Thu. 21
Xenia 1939, Piqua 1903
Match Details
Fri. 29
at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Butler 2516, Xenia 2209
Match Details
Sat. 6
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Tue. 9
Greenville 2196, Xenia 1974
Match Details
Mon. 15
at Baker Bash
Match Details
Thu. 18
Xenia 1931, Stebbins 1779
Match Details
Mon. 22
Xenia 2137, Trotwood-Madison 1561
Match Details
Tue. 23
Xenia 2488, West Carrollton 1799
Match Details
Thu. 25
Fairborn 2317, Xenia 2212
Match Details
Sat. 27
Beavercreek 2493, Butler 2470, Xenia 2256
Match Details
Tue. 30
Xenia 2122, Stebbins 2076
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 8
Xenia 2017, West Carrollton 1823
Match Details
Mon. 12
Xenia 2255, Trotwood-Madison 1691
Match Details
Tue. 13
Fairborn 2306, Xenia 2031
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Postseason
Match Details
Wed. 21
at OHSAA Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Mar. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
at OHSAA District Tournament
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne