Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Tippecanoe
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Wed. 29
Tippecanoe 2031, Newton 1253
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Wed. 6
Tippecanoe 2600, Monroe 2518
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Mon. 11
Xenia 2237, Tippecanoe 2165
Match Details
Tue. 12
Stebbins 2146, Tippecanoe 2011
Match Details
Wed. 20
Tippecanoe 2047, West Carrollton 1660
Match Details
Fri. 22
Fairborn 2261, Tippecanoe 2207
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Wed. 3
Tippecanoe 1874, Trotwood-Madison 1103
Match Details
Fri. 5
Tippecanoe 2226, Piqua 2166
Match Details
Sat. 6
at VIKING CLASIC
Match Details
Wed. 10
Tippecanoe 2093, Stebbins 1961
Match Details
Tue. 16
Tippecanoe 2242, Greenville 2015
Match Details
Sat. 20
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 22
Tippecanoe 2409, Troy 2285
Match Details
Tue. 23
Tippecanoe 2035, Newton 1637
Match Details
Thu. 25
Sidney 2452, Tippecanoe 1985
Match Details
Fri. 26
Butler 2381, Tippecanoe 2252
Match Details
Mon. 29
Sidney 2433, Tippecanoe 2054
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
Piqua 2108, Tippecanoe 1983
Match Details
Mon. 5
Tippecanoe 2229, Greenville 2007
Match Details
Wed. 7
Lebanon 2447, Tippecanoe 2403
Match Details
Thu. 8
Troy 2317, Tippecanoe 2094
Match Details
Mon. 12
Butler 2384, Tippecanoe 2189
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post-Season
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne