GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Sidney
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Dec. 2010
RESULT
Mon. 6
Sidney 2313, Northmont 2231, Springboro 2138
Match Details
Fri. 10
Fairmont 2391, Sidney 2087, West Carrollton 2070
Match Details
Tue. 14
Xenia 2331, Centerville 2214, Sidney 2055
Match Details
Fri. 17
Beavercreek 2490, Sidney 2317, Lebanon 2126
Match Details
Mon. 20
Sidney 2406, Miamisburg 2273, Wayne 2232
Match Details
Thu. 30
Fairborn 2439, Sidney 2136
Match Details
Jan. 2011
RESULT
Tue. 4
Springfield 2313, Sidney 2186
Match Details
Fri. 7
Troy 2693, Sidney 2270
Match Details
Fri. 14
Butler 2385, Sidney 2368
Match Details
Tue. 18
Sidney 2255, Trotwood-Madison 1936
Match Details
Tue. 25
Troy 2494, Sidney 2375
Match Details
Fri. 28
Sidney 2103, Piqua 2043
Match Details
Mon. 31
Butler 2464, Sidney 2166
Match Details
Feb. 2011
RESULT
Fri. 4
Sidney 2388, Trotwood-Madison 1893
Match Details
Fri. 4
Sidney 2388, Greenville 2026
Match Details
Mon. 7
Sidney 2316, Piqua 1999
Match Details
Tue. 8
Greenville 2349, Sidney 2266
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne