GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Xenia
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 29
Springfield 2633, Xenia 2612
Match Details
Dec. 2016
RESULT
Thu. 1
Xenia 2265, Miamisburg 2143
Match Details
Sat. 3
at Kick Off Classic
Match Details
Tue. 6
Xenia 2624, Lebanon 2618
Match Details
Sat. 10
at GWOC Preseason
Match Details
Tue. 13
Xenia 2284, Tippecanoe 2210
Match Details
Thu. 15
Sidney 2319, Xenia 2215
Match Details
Mon. 19
Piqua 2269, Xenia 2267
Match Details
Tue. 20
Xenia 2184, Troy 2146
Match Details
Mon. 26
at Eastern Lanes Holiday Tourney
Match Details
Jan. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 3
Butler 2109, Xenia 2021
Match Details
Sat. 7
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Mon. 9
Xenia 2252, Greenville 1875
Match Details
Fri. 13
Xenia 2372, Stebbins 2087
Match Details
Mon. 16
Baker Bash
Match Details
Thu. 19
Xenia 2240, Trotwood-Madison 1515
Match Details
Tue. 24
Xenia 2160, West Carrollton 1042
Match Details
Thu. 26
Xenia 2211, Fairborn 2053
Match Details
Sat. 28
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Tue. 31
Xenia 2276, Stebbins 2183
Match Details
Feb. 2017
RESULT
Mon. 6
Xenia 2125, Trotwood-Madison 1934
Match Details
Thu. 9
Xenia 2171, West Carrollton 1937
Match Details
Mon. 13
Fairborn 2320, Xenia 2268
Match Details
Sat. 18
at GWOC Postseason Tournament
Match Details
Thu. 23
at OHSAA Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2017
RESULT
Wed. 1
at OHSAA Districts
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne