GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Wayne
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2016
RESULT
Tue. 29
Wayne 2121, Troy 2081
Match Details
Dec. 2016
RESULT
Sat. 3
at The Blue Challenge
Match Details
Thu. 8
Wayne 2472, Lebanon 2458
Match Details
Sat. 10
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Sun. 11
at Nordonia Knights Classic
Match Details
Sat. 17
at Wright State Collegiate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 19
Wayne 2415, Springboro 2176
Match Details
Tue. 20
Wayne 2436, Miamisburg 2433
Match Details
Fri. 30
at Holiday Baker Classic
Match Details
Jan. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 7
at Sawmill Lanes
Match Details
Wed. 11
Northmont 2504, Wayne 2397
Match Details
Thu. 12
Wayne 2582, Centerville 2422
Match Details
Mon. 16
at Baker Bash
Match Details
Thu. 19
Beavercreek 2368, Wayne 2358
Match Details
Tue. 24
Wayne 2603, Fairmont 2308
Match Details
Thu. 26
Springfield 2705, Wayne 2279
Match Details
Sat. 28
at Wayne Webb Columbus Bowl
Match Details
Tue. 31
Centerville 2684, Wayne 2483
Match Details
Feb. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 4
at Centerville Elks Initational
Match Details
Tue. 7
Beavercreek 2519, Wayne 2394
Match Details
Fri. 10
Wayne 2739, Fairmont 2594
Match Details
Tue. 14
Wayne 2503, Springfield 2013
Match Details
Sat. 18
at GWOC Post Season
Match Details
Thu. 23
at Sectionals
Match Details
Mar. 2017
RESULT
Wed. 1
at Districts
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne