GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
Beavercreek
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Sat. 2
at Big Blue Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 4
Beavercreek 2491, Stebbins 1814
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-Season Tournament
Match Details
Tue. 12
Beavercreek 2467, Northmont 2229
Match Details
Tue. 19
Beavercreek 2639, Miamisburg 1988
Match Details
Fri. 29
at Holiday Boys Tournament
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Tue. 2
at Aviator Classic
Match Details
Thu. 4
Beavercreek 2666, Lebanon 2235
Match Details
Sun. 7
at Back to School Bash
Match Details
Tue. 9
Beavercreek 2497, Springboro 2311
Match Details
Thu. 11
Fairmont 2502, Beavercreek 2268
Match Details
Mon. 15
Baker Bash Tournament
Match Details
Fri. 19
Beavercreek 2733, Springfield 2590
Match Details
Sat. 20
at Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 22
Beavercreek 2658, Franklin HS 2291
Match Details
Tue. 23
Beavercreek 2573, Centerville 2546
Match Details
Thu. 25
Beavercreek 2413, Wayne 2338
Match Details
Sat. 27
Beavercreek 2493, Butler 2470, Xenia 2256
Match Details
Sun. 28
at Cardinal Classic
Match Details
Tue. 30
Beavercreek 2641, Fairmont 2630
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
Beavercreek 2403, Springfield 2135
Match Details
Tue. 6
Beavercreek 2434, Wayne 2395
Match Details
Mon. 12
Centerville 2501, Beavercreek 2457
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post-Season Tournament
Match Details
Wed. 21
at OHSAA SW Sectional Tournament
Match Details
Mar. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 1
at SW District Championship
Match Details
Fri. 9
at OHSAA State Championship
Match Details
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne