GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Bowling:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
Tournament
Final Standings
All Conference Team
Champions
West Carrollton
Boys Bowling
Teams:
Beavercreek
Butler
Centerville
Fairborn
Fairmont
Greenville
Lebanon
Miamisburg
Northmont
Piqua
Sidney
Springboro
Springfield
Stebbins
Tippecanoe
Trotwood-Madison
Troy
Wayne
West Carrollton
Xenia
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
Results
Nov. 2017
RESULT
Tue. 28
Springboro 2253, Franklin 2041, West Carrollton 1399
Match Details
Dec. 2017
RESULT
Thu. 7
Middletown Christian 2557, West Carrollton 1623
Match Details
Sat. 9
at GWOC Pre-Season
Match Details
Tue. 12
Sidney 2513, West Carrollton 1482
Match Details
Thu. 14
Piqua 1922, West Carrollton 1508
Match Details
Tue. 19
Greenville 2106, West Carrollton 1273
Match Details
Wed. 20
Tippecanoe 2047, West Carrollton 1660
Match Details
Jan. 2018
RESULT
Thu. 4
Troy 2213, West Carrollton 1360
Match Details
Sat. 6
at Viking Classic
Match Details
Mon. 8
Butler 2688, West Carrollton 1238
Match Details
Thu. 11
Lebanon 2099, West Carrollton 1584
Match Details
Thu. 18
Fairborn 2197, West Carrollton 1510
Match Details
Sat. 20
Pirate Challenge
Match Details
Mon. 22
West Carrollton 1677, Stebbins 1263
Match Details
Tue. 23
Xenia 2488, West Carrollton 1799
Match Details
Fri. 26
West Carrollton 1776, Trotwood-Madison 1732
Match Details
Mon. 29
West Carrollton 1940, Trotwood-Madison 1673
Match Details
Feb. 2018
RESULT
Mon. 5
Fairborn 2219, West Carrollton 1656
Match Details
Thu. 8
Xenia 2017, West Carrollton 1823
Match Details
Fri. 9
Alter 2031, West Carrollton 1965, Dunbar 1665
Match Details
Mon. 12
Stebbins 1882, West Carrollton 1844
Match Details
Fri. 16
Miamisburg 2119, West Carrollton 1717
Match Details
Sat. 17
at GWOC Post-Season
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne