GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Basketball:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Boys Basketball - Schedule
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
Weeks:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
All
Monday, February 10, 2014
RESULTS
Fairborn
60,
Belmont
40
Box Score
Thurgood Marshall
62,
Beavercreek
56
Box Score
Tuesday, February 11, 2014
RESULTS
Trotwood-Madison
98,
Fairmont
77
Box Score
Wayne
80,
West Carrollton
34
Box Score
Urbana
69,
Sidney
56
Box Score
Troy
57,
Lebanon
56
Box Score
Tecumseh
74,
Xenia
66
Box Score
Sycamore
93,
Miamisburg
73
Box Score
Bethel
48,
Piqua
40
Box Score
Tippecanoe
49,
Butler
45
Box Score
Springfield
68,
Kenton Ridge
58
Box Score
Fairborn
80,
Stebbins
55
Box Score
Wednesday, February 12, 2014
RESULTS
Greenville
56,
Butler
40
Box Score
Ponitz
69,
Northmont
65
Box Score
Thursday, February 13, 2014
RESULTS
Centerville
81,
Beavercreek
79
Box Score
Friday, February 14, 2014
RESULTS
Greenville
76,
Sidney
47
Box Score
Trotwood-Madison
106,
Butler
50
Box Score
Springfield
72,
Fairmont
68
Box Score
Miamisburg
69,
West Carrollton
50
Box Score
Piqua
55,
Troy
44
Box Score
Fairborn
63,
Xenia
55
Box Score
Wayne
69,
Northmont
36
Box Score
Saturday, February 15, 2014
RESULTS
Miamisburg
79,
Hughes
63
Box Score
Wayne
71,
Toledo Rogers
47
Box Score
Oakwood
70,
West Carrollton
47
Box Score
Minster
54,
Troy
52
Box Score
Fairborn
93,
Meadowdale
57
Box Score
Greenville
54,
Versailles
53
Box Score
Tippecanoe
59,
Piqua
56
Box Score
Lebanon
65,
Springboro
61
Box Score
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne