GWOC
Fall
Winter
Spring
Schools
Tickets
Links
Middle School Site
Boys Basketball:
Standings
Statistics
Teams
Schedule
All Conference Team
Champions
Boys Basketball - Schedule
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
Weeks:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
All
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
RESULTS
Sidney
79,
Tippecanoe
74
Box Score
Springfield
57,
Beavercreek
44
Box Score
Troy
63,
Greenville
55
Box Score
Wayne
63,
Fairmont
51
Box Score
Trotwood-Madison
104,
Fairborn
46
Box Score
Lebanon
77,
West Carrollton
36
Box Score
Xenia
59,
Stebbins
57
Box Score
Butler
59,
Piqua
46
Box Score
Northmont
58,
Alter
51
Box Score
Miamisburg
65,
Fenwick
55
Box Score
Purcell Marian
44,
Centerville
40
Box Score
Franklin
59,
Springboro
56
Box Score
Friday, February 2, 2018
RESULTS
Sidney
58,
Troy
35
Box Score
Trotwood-Madison
115,
West Carrollton
49
Box Score
Lebanon
61,
Northmont
46
Box Score
Tippecanoe
73,
Piqua
68
Box Score
Fairborn
64,
Stebbins
61
Box Score
Miamisburg
76,
Springboro
62
Box Score
Centerville
50,
Springfield
48
Box Score
Butler
58,
Greenville
45
Box Score
Wayne
64,
Beavercreek
53
Box Score
Saturday, February 3, 2018
RESULTS
Toledo St. John's
46,
Centerville
42
Box Score
Northmont
56,
Franklin
51
Box Score
Fairmont
74,
St. Francis DeSales
54
Box Score
Trotwood-Madison
80,
Dunbar
64
Box Score
Wayne
59,
Belmont
46
Box Score
West Carrollton
72,
Greenville
67
Box Score
Miamisburg
49,
Troy
46
Box Score
Sidney
61,
St. Marys
52
Box Score
Fairborn
61,
Xenia
43
Box Score
Moeller
56,
Springfield
39
Box Score
GWOC
News
College Commitments
All Sports Trophy
State Champions
Fall
Football
Girls Volleyball
Boys Soccer
Girls Soccer
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Girls Tennis
Cheerleading
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Boys Wrestling
Boys Swimming
Girls Swimming
Boys Bowling
Girls Bowling
Academic
Spring
Baseball
Softball
Boys Track
Girls Track
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Lacrosse
Girls Lacrosse
Schools
Beavercreek
Fairmont
Northmont
Springfield
Centerville
Miamisburg
Springboro
Wayne